Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SWPL Premier Division Prediction fixtures for Tuesday 10th October 2017

Recommended Posts

(7.30PM unless stated)

Callington Town       v       Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay       v       Falmouth Town

St Austell       v       Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic       v       Cullompton Rangers (7.45PM)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town     2  v1       Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay     3  v  2     Falmouth Town

St Austell      1 v   3    Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic      3 v    1   Cullompton Rangers 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town   1    v  0     Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay   2    v  3     Falmouth Town

St Austell    2   v   1    Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic   1    v  1     Cullompton Rangers

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town   1    v    2   Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay   2    v   2    Falmouth Town

St Austell    1  v   3    Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic     2  v   2    Cullompton Rangers (7.45PM)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Administrators
  • 0
  • 12,305 posts

(7.30PM unless stated)

Callington Town     2   v       Godolphin Atlantic    2

Newquay   3      v       Falmouth Town    1

St Austell     1  v       Bodmin Town   2

Torpoint Athletic     0   v       Cullompton Rangers     2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
20 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

(7.30PM unless stated)

Callington Town   3    v    2   Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay   2    v   1    Falmouth Town

St Austell  1     v   2    Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic 2      v      0 Cullompton Rangers (7.45PM)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
20 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

(7.30PM unless stated)

Callington Town       v       Godolphin Atlantic 2–2

Newquay       v       Falmouth Town 2-3

St Austell       v       Bodmin Town 2-4

Torpoint Athletic       v       Cullompton Rangers (7.45PM) 2-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town    3   v    1   Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay  2     v   2    Falmouth Town

St Austell   3    v   2    Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic    1   v   2    Cullompton Rangers (7.45PM)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 08/10/2017 at 22:51, Dave Deacon said:

(7.30PM unless stated)

Callington Town     2  v  1     Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay     1  v   3    Falmouth Town

St Austell     3  v   1    Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic    1   v   2    Cullompton Rangers (7.45PM)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town 1 -  2  Godolphin Atlantic 

Newquay 3 - 2  Falmouth Town 

St Austell 2 - 2  Bodmin Town 

Torpoint Athletic 2 - 3  Cullompton Rangers 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town     4 v1       Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay     3  v  2     Falmouth Town

St Austell      1 v   4  Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic      3 v    1   Cullompton Rangers

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

(7.30PM unless stated)

Callington Town  3     v     2  Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay  2     v    3   Falmouth Town

St Austell   2    v     4  Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic   2    v    1   Cullompton Rangers (7.45PM)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Callington Town     2-0    Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay      3-2       Falmouth Town

St Austell     2-1      Bodmin Town

Torpoint Athletic     3-0     Cullompton Rangers

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×