Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Chris Davey

Members
  • Content Count

    488
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    5

Chris Davey last won the day on October 6 2018

Chris Davey had the most liked content!

About Chris Davey

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Probus

Recent Profile Visitors

3,095 profile views
  1. RIP Des. Top man. Condolences to family and friends.
  2. Callington Town 0-3 Camelford Godolphin Atlantic 0-6 Saltash United Helston Athletic 3-1Torpoint Athletic Ivybridge Town 1-3 Bodmin Town St Austell 1-2 Tavistock Witheridge 0-5 Plymouth Argyle
  3. Cullompton Rangers 0-4 Bodmin Town Exmouth Town 0-3 Tavistock Falmouth Town 4-1 Sticker Godolphin Atlantic 0-5 Plymouth Parkway Newquay 1-3 Saltash United Witheridge 0- 3 Helston Athletic
  4. Callington Town 0-5 Newquay Cullompton Rangers 3-2 Exmouth Town Falmouth Town 2-1 Helston Athletic Plymouth Argyle 2-0 St Austell Plymouth Parkway 6-0 Sticker Saltash United 4-1 Camelford Stoke Gabriel 1-3 Bodmin Town Tavistock 5-0 Godolphin Atlantic Torpoint Athletic 1-1 Launceston Witheridge 0-2 Ivybridge Town
  5. Bodmin 2 Saltash 1 Callington Town 0 St Austell 6 Camelford 2 Witheridge 0 Cullompton 1 Falmouth 5 Helston 1 Tavistock 5 Ivybridge 1 Newquay 3 Launceston 2 Godolphin 1 Plymouth Parkway 6 Exmouth 0 Sticker 3 Stoke Gabriel 1 Or all matches postponed!
  6. Exmouth Town 2-1Launceston Helston Athletic 3-0 Cullompton Rangers Ivybridge Town 1-2 Stoke Gabriel Newquay 1-5 Tavistock Plymouth Argyle 4-1 Godolphin Atlantic Plymouth Parkway 6-1Camelford Saltash United 4-0 Callington Town St Austell 5-1 Witheridge Sticker 1-3 Bodmin Town Falmouth Town 3-2 Torpoint Athletic
  7. Bodmin Town 4-1 Witheridge Callington Town 1-2 Torpoint Athletic Camelford 0-4 Tavistock Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Newquay Exmouth Town 1-3 Falmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 2-0 Stoke Gabriel Ivybridge Town 0-5 Plymouth Parkway Launceston 1-2 St Austell Plymouth Argyle 3-2 Sticker
  8. Callington Town 1-4 Launceston Exmouth Town 2-1 Helston Athletic Tavistock 6-0 Cullompton Rangers Godolphin Atlantic 3-1 Newton Abbot Spurs Bodmin Town 4-1 Torpoint Athletic Mousehole 1-3 Newquay Saltash United 3-1 Sticker St Austell 1-2 Falmouth Town
  9. Callington Town 3-1 Witheridge Godolphin Atlantic 0-4 Tavistock Ivybridge Town 1-3 Falmouth Town Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Saltash United Stoke Gabriel 2-2 Launceston Carharrack 3-2 Torpoint Athletic Millbrook 0-3 Newquay St Austell 4-1 Camelford St Dennis 1-6 Bodmin Town
×
×
  • Create New...