Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SWPL Premier Division Prediction fixtures for Saturday, Oct 28th 2017

Recommended Posts

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town       v       Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town       v       Exmouth Town

Newquay       v       Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway       v       Helston Athletic

St Austell       v       Launceston

Sticker       v       Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel       v       Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock       v       Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town       3-1       Swanage Town & Herston

Falmouth Town       4-1       Exmouth Town

Newquay       4-0       Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway       3-1       Helston Athletic

St Austell       1-1       Launceston

Sticker       2-4       Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel       1-2       Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock       4-0       Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin 2 swanage 0

Falmouth 3 Exmouth 1

Newquay 1 Cullompton 1

Plymouth Parkway 4 Helston 2

St Austell 1 Launceston 2

Sticker 1 Saltash 2

Stoke Gabriel 2 Godolphin 2

Tavistock 5 Camelford 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
4 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town       v       Swanage Town & Herston 4-2

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town       v       Exmouth Town 3-2

Newquay       v       Cullompton Rangers 3-1

Plymouth Parkway       v       Helston Athletic 5-1

St Austell       v       Launceston 2-3

Sticker       v       Saltash United 2-5

Stoke Gabriel       v       Godolphin Atlantic 3-3

Tavistock       v       Camelford 7-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town   2-2  Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town  4-1  Exmouth Town

Newquay      3-3    Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway     4-2      Helston Athletic

St Austell    2-4       Launceston

Sticker     2-7      Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel     2-4     Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock     5-3       Camelford


 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town      3 v  1     Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town      4 v   1    Exmouth Town

Newquay      3 v1       Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway     5  v1       Helston Athletic

St Austell      1 v  2     Launceston

Sticker     1  v3       Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel      1 v2       Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock     5  v 1      Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Administrators
  • 0
  • 12,417 posts

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town      4   v       Swanage Town & Herston    1

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town   4    v       Exmouth Town   1

Newquay     1  v       Cullompton Rangers    3

Plymouth Parkway    5   v       Helston Athletic    1

St Austell   2    v       Launceston    3

Sticker   1    v       Saltash United    3

Stoke Gabriel    0   v       Godolphin Atlantic   2

Tavistock     6  v       Camelford   1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town      3  v       Swanage Town & Herston    2

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town   4    v       Exmouth Town   1

Newquay   2  v       Cullompton Rangers    2

Plymouth Parkway   4   v       Helston Athletic    1

St Austell  3    v       Launceston    3

Sticker  2    v       Saltash United    4

Stoke Gabriel    0   v       Godolphin Atlantic   1

Tavistock   7  v       Camelford   0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town    3-1     Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town    5-1    Exmouth Town

Newquay    3-1     Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway    6-1   Helston Athletic

St Austell    3-2      Launceston

Sticker     1-6  Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel    2-2      Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    6-1     Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town    2   v    1   Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town   3    v     1  Exmouth Town

Newquay     1  v   1    Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway     6  v    1   Helston Athletic

St Austell  1     v    2   Launceston

Sticker 1      v    3   Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel   1    v   2    Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock     2  v  2     Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town 3-1 Swanage Town & Herston

 

Falmouth Town 4-1 Exmouth Town

Newquay 3-0 Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway 5-1 Helston Athletic

St Austell 2-1 Launceston

Sticker 1-3 Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel 2-1 Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock 6-0 Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Bodmin Town  3  v 1 Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town 2 v 1 Exmouth Town

Newquay 2  v  1  Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway 4  v 1  Helston Athletic

St Austell  3 v   1    Launceston

Sticker    1   v     3  Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel  2  v 2 Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock 4 v 1  Camelford

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 25/10/2017 at 15:23, Dave Deacon said:

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town    3   v    1   Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town    2   v  1     Exmouth Town

Newquay    3   v    1   Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway    5   v  0     Helston Athletic

St Austell    23  v   2    Launceston

Sticker   1    v    3   Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel  1     v  2     Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    5   v 0      Camelford

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town    3   v  1     Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town   3    v    1   Exmouth Town

Newquay    2   v    0   Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway   5    v    1   Helston Athletic

St Austell    1   v    2   Launceston

Sticker    1   v    4   Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel   3    v   2    Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    4   v   0    Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town     4-1   Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town      3-3      Exmouth Town

Newquay      2-1      Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway      5-1     Helston Athletic

St Austell     1-2    Launceston

Sticker      1-3     Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel    1-2     Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    5-3     Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town 3 Swanage Town & Herston 1

 

Falmouth Town 3 Exmouth Town 0

Newquay 2 Cullompton Rangers 1

Plymouth Parkway 6 Helston Athletic 1

St Austell 4 Launceston 1

Sticker 1 Saltash United 3

 Stoke Gabriel 1 Godolphin Athletic 3

Tavistock 6 Camelford 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 10/25/2017 at 16:32, baldy said:

odmin Town       4-1       Swanage Town & Herston

Falmouth Town       4-0       Exmouth Town

Newquay       3-1       Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway       5-1       Helston Athletic

St Austell       2-1       Launceston

Sticker       1-3       Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel       1-3       Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock       5-0       Camelford

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 25/10/2017 at 15:23, Dave Deacon said:

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town       v       Swanage Town & Herston 3-1

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town       v       Exmouth Town 3-1

Newquay       v       Cullompton Rangers 2-2

Plymouth Parkway       v       Helston Athletic 4-0

St Austell       v       Launceston 2-2

Sticker       v       Saltash United 2-1

Stoke Gabriel       v       Godolphin Atlantic 1-1

Tavistock       v       Camelford 2-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town 3 - 2 Swanage Town & Herston 

 

Falmouth Town 4 - 2 Exmouth Town 

Newquay 2 - 1 Cullompton Rangers 

Plymouth Parkway 6 - 2  Helston Athletic 

St Austell 3 - 2 Launceston 

Sticker 2 - 4 Saltash United 

 Stoke Gabriel 1 - 2  Godolphin Athletic 

Tavistock 6 - 0  Camelford 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town    2-0      Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town     3-1    Exmouth Town

Newquay    2-1     Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway    5-0   Helston Athletic

St Austell    2-0    Launceston

Sticker    1-3      Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel   3-1     Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock   6-0   Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town 3 Swanage Town & Herston 1

 

Falmouth Town 4 Exmouth Town 1

Newquay 3 Cullompton Rangers 1

Plymouth Parkway 6 Helston Athletic 0

St Austell 4 Launceston 1

Sticker 2 Saltash United 4

 Stoke Gabriel 2 Godolphin Athletic 3

Tavistock 6 Camelford 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town   3    v    1 Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town  3      v    1  Exmouth Town

Newquay   2    v     0  Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway    4   v    0  Helston Athletic

St Austell    3   v    1   Launceston

Sticker 2      v     4 Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel   2    v    1   Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock   4    v     0  Camelford

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town   2    v   0    Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town   3    v   0    Exmouth Town

Newquay   2    v     2  Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway   5    v   0    Helston Athletic

St Austell    1   v    1   Launceston

Sticker       v       Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel  2     v     0  Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    8   v   0    Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town       3-1       Swanage Town & Herston

Falmouth Town       5-1       Exmouth Town

Newquay       3-1      Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway       5-1       Helston Athletic

St Austell       2-1       Launceston

Sticker       2-4       Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel       1-2       Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock       4-0       Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BUILDBASE FA VASE 1ST ROUND PROPER (3.00PM)

Bodmin Town  3-1  Swanage Town & Herston

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Falmouth Town    2-1      Exmouth Town

Newquay  2-2  Cullompton Rangers

Plymouth Parkway   4-1   Helston Athletic

St Austell   1-0   Launceston

Sticker    1-3       Saltash United

Stoke Gabriel  1-1   Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock  3-0  Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×