Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Smeethy09

Members
  • Content Count

    496
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by Smeethy09

  1. Bere Alston United 1 v 2 Penzance Ludgvan 1 v 3 Holsworthy St Dennis 1 v 4 Mousehole Wendron United 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic
  2. Bodmin Town 1 v 3 Exmouth Town Falmouth Town 3 v 2 Millbrook Godolphin Atlantic 2 v 1 Elburton Villa Helston Athletic 1 v 3 Saltash United Newquay 2 v 1 Ivybridge Town Plymouth Argyle Reserves 0 v 3 Tavistock St Austell 2 v 0 Cullompton Rangers
  3. Dobwalls 3v1 Wadebridge Town Liskeard Athletic 4v0 Holsworthy Mousehole 4v1 Plymouth Marjon Plymstock United 1v2 Porthleven Wendron United 2v1 Penzance
  4. Bodmin Town 1v 2 Saltash United Callington Town 0v3 St Austell Camelford 1v3 Tavistock  Cullompton Rangers 2v0 Launceston Helston Athletic 2v3 Ivybridge Town Newquay 0v2 Elburton Villa  Torpoint Athletic 0v2 Exmouth Town
  5. Ludgvan 0 v 8 Liskeard Athletic Mousehole 4 v 1 Wendron United Penzance 2 v 1 Wadebridge Town Porthleven 3 v 1 Holsworthy St Blazey 2 v 0 Bere Alston United
  6. Camelford 0 v 4 Saltash United Godolphin Atlantic 1 v 4 Bodmin Town Helston Athletic 1 v 3 Exmouth Town Ivybridge Town 3 v 0 Callington Town Launceston 1 v 2 Falmouth Town Tavistock 5 v 1 Newquay Torpoint Athletic 2 v 3 St Austell
  7. Bere Alston United 1 v 2 St Blazey Bude Town 0 v 5 Liskeard Athletic Dobwalls 8 v 0 Ludgvan Holsworthy 1 v 3 Porthleven Mousehole 4 v 1 Wadebridge Town Penzance 2 v 0 Plymouth Marjon Wendron United 3 v 2 Plymstock United
  8. Bodmin Town 1 v 3 St Austell Cullompton Rangers 3 v 1 Godolphin Atlantic Exmouth Town 5 v 0 Sticker Helston Athletic 2 v 1 Elburton Villa Launceston 1 v 3 Newquay Millbrook 2 v 1 Falmouth Town Tavistock 4 v 1 Camelford
  9. Mousehole 11 v 0 Ludgvan Plymouth Marjon 1 v 3 Liskeard Athletic Plymstock United 2 v 1 Dobwalls St Dennis 1 v 2 Porthleven St.Blazey 2 v 0 Bude Town Wendron United 4 v 1 Bere Alston United
  10. Helston Athletic 2 v 1 Cullompton Rangers Launceston 0 v 4 Exmouth Town Plymouth Argyle 3 v 2 Falmouth Town Saltash United 3 v 1 Ivybridge Town Sticker 0 v 3 Elburton Villa Tavistock 4 v 1 Callington Town Torpoint Athletic 3 v 1 Bodmin Town
  11. Bude Town 1v2 Wendron United Liskeard Athletic 4v1 Wadebridge Town Mousehole 3v1 Holsworthy Penzance 2v1 Dobwalls Porthleven 2v0 St.Blazey
  12. Callington Town 0v1 Falmouth Town Cullompton Rangers 1v4 Saltash United Elburton Villa 3v0 Launceston Exmouth Town 4v1 Helston Athletic Godolphin Atlantic 0v3 Torpoint Athletic Ivybridge Town 1v3 Bodmin Town Millbrook 1v3 St Austell
  13. Bude Town 1v3 Porthleven Dobwalls 3v1 Plymouth Marjon Liskeard Athletic 4v1 Plymstock United Ludgvan 0v10 St Dennis Penzance 2v0 Holsworthy Wadebridge Town 3v1 Bere Alston United (2.30pm) Wendron United 2v1 St.Blazey WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm) Elburton Villa 2 v1 Mousehole
  14. Callington Town 1v1 Helston Athletic Camelford 1v2 Ivybridge Town Cullompton Rangers 1v4 St Austell Falmouth Town 3v0 Godolphin Atlantic Launceston 0v3 Bodmin Town Saltash United 2v1 Plymouth Argyle Sticker 0v4 Exmouth Town WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm) Elburton Villa 2v1 Mousehole
  15. Bere Alston United 1 v 3 Porthleven Dobwalls 2 v 1 St.Blazey Holsworthy 1 v 3 St Dennis Ludgvan 1 v 8 Plymouth Marjon Mousehole 2 v 1 Liskeard Athletic Penzance 3 v 2 Bude Town Plymstock United 2 v 1 Wendron United
  16. Callington Town 2-0 Elburton Villa Falmouth Town  1-3 Exmouth Town Helston Athletic 1-5 Tavistock Ivybridge Town 3-1 Sticker Launceston 2-1 Camelford  St Austell 3-2 Saltash United  Torpoint Ath. 3-1 Cullompton Rangers
  17. Fixtures forSaturday 16th February 2019 Falmouth Town Reserves 3 v 1 Wendron United Reserves Hayle 4 v 0 Mullion Helston Athletic Reserves 3 v 0 Lizard Argyle Pendeen Rovers 1 v 3 St Day Penryn Athletic 5 v 1 St Agnes Redruth United 1 v 5 Perranporth RNAS Culdrose 2 v 1 Porthleven Reserves St Just 1 v 4 Illogan RBL
  18. Bude Town 2v3 Plymstock United Liskeard Athletic 4v0 Penzance Plymouth Marjon 1v3 Mousehole St Dennis 4v1 Bere Alston United St.Blazey 2v1 Holsworthy Wadebridge Town 1v2 Dobwalls Wendron United 7v0 Ludgvan
  19. Cullompton Rangers v Camelford 3-1 Elburton Villa v Falmouth Town 2-3 Exmouth Town v Callington Town 5-1 Godolphin Atlantic v Helston Athletic 2-3 Ivybridge Town v Launceston 3-1 Newquay v Millbrook 2-1 Saltash United v Bodmin Town 3-2 St Austell v Tavistock 2-3
  20. SWPL (3.00pm) DIVISION ONE WEST Bere Alston United 1 v 3 Dobwalls Wadebridge Town 4 v 1 Bude Town WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm) Elburton Villa 1v3 Mousehole DURNING LAWRENCE CORNWALL CHARITY CUP, Quarter Finals (2.00pm) Polperro 1 v 4 Penzance Porthleven 2 v 1 Illogan RBL St Dennis 3 v 1 St Blazey Wendron United 0 v 4 Liskeard Athletic
  21. Callington Town 2 Newquay 1 Exmouth Town 3 Plymouth Argyle Res 2 Godolphin Atlantic 3 Sticker 1 Ivybridge Town 3 Camelford 2 St Austell 3 Launceston 1 Tavistock 4 Millbrook 1 Torpoint Athletic 1 Falmouth Town 2  Elburton Villa 1 Mousehole 3   Saltash United 3 Bodmin Town 2
  22. Saturday 26th January Falmouth Town Reserves 3 v 1 St Day Helston Athletic Reserves 9 v 0 Carharrack Mullion 3 v 1 West Cornwall Perranporth 3 v 2 Lizard Argyle Perranwell 5 v 1 Redruth United Porthleven Reserves 2 v 3 Pendeen Rovers RNAS Culdrose 1 v 3 St Ives Town St Agnes 2 v 2 Hayle Wendron United Reserves 1 v 4 Penryn Athletic League Cup Q-F Illogan RBL 4 v 1 St Just
  23. Bere Alston United 1v2 Penzance Bude Town 7v0 Ludgvan Dobwalls 3v1 Wendron United Plymouth Marjon 1v3 Porthleven (3.00pm) Plymstock United 3v2 St Dennis St.Blazey 1v3 Mousehole (3.00pm) Wadebridge Town 2v1 Holsworthy (3.00pm)
  24. Bodmin Town 3-0 Torpoint Athletic  Cullompton Rangers 3-1 Helston Athletic Elburton Villa 5-0 Sticker  Exmouth Town 3-0 Launceston (2.15pm) Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 St Austell Ivybridge Town 1-4 Saltash United Millbrook 3-0 Camelford
  25. Fixtures forSaturday 19th January 2019 Carharrack 0 v 8 Perranporth Lizard Argyle 1 v 3 Falmouth Town Reserves Mullion 2 v 3 RNAS Culdrose Pendeen Rovers 4 v 1 West Cornwall Penryn Athletic 2 v 3 Helston Athletic Reserves Redruth United 4 v 2 Porthleven Reserves St Day 3 v 1 Hayle St Ives Town 2 v 1 Perranwell St Just 2 v 3 St Agnes Wendron United Reserves 1 v 3 Illogan RBL
×
×
  • Create New...