Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Smeethy09

Members
  • Content Count

    544
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by Smeethy09

  1. Brixham AFC 2-3 Torpoint Athletic IlfracombeTown 1-2 Millbrook AFC Dobwalls 3-2 Liskeard Athletic Falmouth Town 5-1 Sticker Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 St Blazey Launceston 1-4 Helston Athletic Penzance 1-3 Camelford Porthleven 3-2 St Dennis Saltash United 2-1 Mousehole St Austell 3-2 Newquay Wendron United 2-1 Callington Town
  2. Crediton United 1 v 3 Torpoint Athletic Millbrook AFC 2 v 1 Cullompton Rangers Dobwalls 1 v 3 Falmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 0 v 2 Wendron United Helston Athletic 5 v 0 St Dennis Launceston 1 v 2 Camelford Liskeard Athletic 0 v 3 Mousehole Penzance 1 v 4 Bodmin Town Porthleven 2 v 0 Sticker Saltash United 4 v 1 Newquay St Austell 3 v 0 Callington Town St Blazey P-P Wadebridge Town
  3. RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP, Quarter Final Falmouth Town 1 v 2 Saltash United Millbrook 3 v 0 Liskeard Athletic Mousehole 2 v 3 Torpoint Athletic Wadebridge Town 2 v 3 St Blazey SOUTH WEST PENINSULA LEAGUE PREMIER WEST Bodmin Town 3 v 1 St Dennis Callington Town 1 v 3 Launceston Camelford 3 v 2 Porthleven Dobwalls 1 v 4 Helston Athletic Penzance 3 v 0 Godolphin Atlantic Sticker 2 v 4 Newquay
  4. Ivybridge Town 2 v 1 Millbrook AFC Torpoint Athletic 2 v 0 Cullompton Rangers Bodmin Town 3 v 1 St Blazey Camelford 2 v 3 Falmouth Town Dobwalls 2 v 0 Godolphin Atlantic Mousehole 4 v 0 Sticker Porthleven 3 v 0 Callington Town St Austell 1 v 2 Helston Athletic St Dennis 01 v 2 Newquay Wadebridge Town 2 v 2 Launceston Wendron United 1 v 3 Saltash United
  5. East Cullompton 1-3 Millbrook Torpoint 4-1 Torridgeside West Bodmin 1-2 St Austell Dobwalls 2-0 Callington Falmouth 3-2 St Blazey Liskeard 3-0 Godolphin Newquay 2-1 Portleven Saltash 7-0 Wadebrige St Dennis 2-3 Launceston Sticker 3-2 Penzance
  6. Millbrook 2-0 Holsworthy Torrington AFC P-P Torpoint Athletic Dobwalls 1-4 Saltash United St Dennis P-P Callington Town Camelford 2-1 Liskeard Athletic Launceston P-P Bodmin Town Mousehole 9-0 Godolphin Atlantic Penzance 0-4 Helston Athletic Wendron United 2-3 Newquay WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP, 3rd Round Falmouth Town 4-1 Torridgeside AFC
  7. SOUTH WEST PENINSULA LEAGUE PREMIER EAST Dartmouth AFC 1 v 4 Millbrook Stoke Gabriel 0 v 3 Torpoint Athletic PREMIER WEST Bodmin Town 4 v 1 Liskeard Athletic Godolphin Atlantic 0 v 5 Camelford Helston Athletic 2 v 1 Falmouth Town Mousehole 3 v 0 St Blazey Newquay 3 v 1 Penzance St Dennis 1 v 3 AFC St Austell Saltash United 4 v 0 Callington Town Wadebridge Town 2 v 1 Sticker Wendron United 1 v 2 Porthleven WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP, 3rd Round Dobwalls 2 v 0 Bovey Tracey
  8. Bodmin Town 1-3 Helston Athletic Callington Town 3-1 Penzance Godolphin Atlantic 1-2 Sticker Porthleven 3-1 Launceston CORNWALL SENIOR CUP, 4th Round 14:00 Camelford 1-4. Saltash United Dobwalls 1-4 Falmouth Town Liskeard Athletic 3-2 St Ives Town Mousehole 3-2 St Austell Pendeen 2-4. Wadebridge Town St Blazey 4-1 St Cleer St Day 2-3 Millbrook Wendron United 2-3 Torpoint Athletic
  9. Millbrook 2 Torpoint 1 Bodmin 2 Dobwalls 0 Callington 1 Launceston 0 Helston 3 Porthleven 1 Liskeard 0 Saltash 5 St Blazey 1 St Austell 3 Sticker 1 St Dennis 1 Wadebridge 2 Camelford 2 Godolphin 1 Newquay 4 Mousehole 4 Penzance 0 Wendron 1 Falmouth 3
  10. Millbrook P-P Newton Abbot Spurs Torpoint Athletic 3 v 1 Honiton Town PENINSULA PREMIER WEST 14:15 Dobwalls 1 v 2 Camelford St Dennis P-P Godolphin Atlantic 15:00 Launceston P-P Saltash United Porthleven P-P Wadebridge Town St Austell 7 v 0 Penzance Sticker P-P Bodmin Town Wendron United P-P Helston Athletic
  11. Dobwalls 2 v 1 St Blazey 15:00 Camelford 1 v 4 Mousehole Falmouth Town 4 v 0 St Dennis Godolphin Atlantic 1 v 2 Sticker Liskeard Athletic 1 v 4 Helston Athletic Newquay 0 v 2 Bodmin Town Porthleven 1 v 3 St Austell Wadebridge Town 3 v 0 Callington Town WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP 15:00 – Third Round Plymouth Marjons 0 v 2 Launceston
  12. Torridgeside AFC 1-2 Millbrook Torpoint Athletic 3-2 Bovey Tracey Bodmin Town P-P Saltash United Callington Town 1-4 Falmouth Town Helston Athletic 3-1 Camelford Launceston 5-1 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 3-1 Liskeard Athletic St Austell 2-1 Mousehole St Blazey 2-3 Porthleven Sticker 1-3 Dobwalls Wendron United 3-1 St Dennis
  13. Christchurch 3-1 Falmouth Town KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA EAST 15:00 Elmore 1-3 Millbrook Sidmouth Town 0-4 Torpoint Athletic KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA WEST 14:15 St Dennis 1-3 Camelford 15:00 Callington Town 2-1 St Blazey Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 Wadebridge Town Helston Athletic 4-2 Newquay Launceston 3-1 Penzance Mousehole 2-1 Bodmin Town Saltash United 5-0 Wendron United Walter C Parson League Cup, 2nd Round 14:30 Crediton United 2-1 Dobwalls
  14. Callington Town 3-2 Wendron United Falmouth Town 4-2 Helston Athletic Millbrook 3-2 Newquay Porthleven 3-1 Wadebridge Town Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Bodmin Town Liskeard Athletic 3-2 St Blazey Elmore 1-2 Camelford St Austell 3-2 Bovey Tracey Brixham 2-4 Mousehole
  15. Torpoint Athletic 4 - 1 Plymouth Marjons Callington Town 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Camelford 7 - 0 St Dennis Launceston 1 - 3 AFC St Austell Wadebridge Town 1 - 3 Falmouth Town
  16. Newton Abbot Spurs 1 v 4 Torpoint Athletic Bodmin Town 2 v 1 Falmouth Town Dobwalls 1 v 3 Mousehole Godolphin Atlantic 2 v 1 Callington Town Liskeard Athletic 2 v 3 Porthleven Newquay 4 v 1 Wadebridge Town Penzance 1 v 3 Launceston St Austell 4 v 1 Camelford St Blazey 2 v 4 Helston Athletic St Dennis 0 v 9 Saltash United Wendron United 3 v 0 Sticker
  17. FA VASE, 1st Round Proper Camelford 1-3 Buckland Athletic Helston Athletic 3-1 Falmouth Town Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Saltash United KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST Millbrook 3-1 Ilfracombe Town KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST Dobwalls 2-1 Wendron United Godolphin Atlantic 2-3 Launceston Liskeard Athletic 2-3 Newquay St Blazey 2-3 Bodmin Town St Dennis 2-4 Penzance Wadebridge Town 1-5 Mousehole
  18. Torpoint Athletic 3-1 Elburton Villa KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST St Austell 5-1 St Dennis Wadebridge Town 4-1 Wendron United
×
×
  • Create New...