Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Smeethy09

Members
  • Content Count

    528
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Smeethy09 last won the day on June 2 2018

Smeethy09 had the most liked content!

About Smeethy09

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    St day

Recent Profile Visitors

1,282 profile views
  1. Christchurch 3-1 Falmouth Town KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA EAST 15:00 Elmore 1-3 Millbrook Sidmouth Town 0-4 Torpoint Athletic KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA WEST 14:15 St Dennis 1-3 Camelford 15:00 Callington Town 2-1 St Blazey Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 Wadebridge Town Helston Athletic 4-2 Newquay Launceston 3-1 Penzance Mousehole 2-1 Bodmin Town Saltash United 5-0 Wendron United Walter C Parson League Cup, 2nd Round 14:30 Crediton United 2-1 Dobwalls
  2. Callington Town 3-2 Wendron United Falmouth Town 4-2 Helston Athletic Millbrook 3-2 Newquay Porthleven 3-1 Wadebridge Town Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Bodmin Town Liskeard Athletic 3-2 St Blazey Elmore 1-2 Camelford St Austell 3-2 Bovey Tracey Brixham 2-4 Mousehole
  3. Torpoint Athletic 4 - 1 Plymouth Marjons Callington Town 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic Camelford 7 - 0 St Dennis Launceston 1 - 3 AFC St Austell Wadebridge Town 1 - 3 Falmouth Town
  4. Newton Abbot Spurs 1 v 4 Torpoint Athletic Bodmin Town 2 v 1 Falmouth Town Dobwalls 1 v 3 Mousehole Godolphin Atlantic 2 v 1 Callington Town Liskeard Athletic 2 v 3 Porthleven Newquay 4 v 1 Wadebridge Town Penzance 1 v 3 Launceston St Austell 4 v 1 Camelford St Blazey 2 v 4 Helston Athletic St Dennis 0 v 9 Saltash United Wendron United 3 v 0 Sticker
  5. FA VASE, 1st Round Proper Camelford 1-3 Buckland Athletic Helston Athletic 3-1 Falmouth Town Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Saltash United KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST Millbrook 3-1 Ilfracombe Town KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST Dobwalls 2-1 Wendron United Godolphin Atlantic 2-3 Launceston Liskeard Athletic 2-3 Newquay St Blazey 2-3 Bodmin Town St Dennis 2-4 Penzance Wadebridge Town 1-5 Mousehole
  6. Torpoint Athletic 3-1 Elburton Villa KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST St Austell 5-1 St Dennis Wadebridge Town 4-1 Wendron United
  7. Torpoint Athletic 3v0 Ilfracombe Town Torrington 1v4 Millbrook KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST Callington Town 1v3 Wendron United Helston Athletic 4v1 Launceston Mousehole 2v4 Saltash United Newquay 1v4 St Austell St Blazey 4v0 Godolphin Atlantic St Dennis 1v3 Porthleven Sticker 0v3 Falmouth Town
  8. Millbrook 6 Plymouth Marjons 1 Penzance 3 Sticker 1 Porthleven 3 Newquay 2 St Blazey 2 Falmouth Town 4
  9. Holsworthy 1 Millbrook 2 Torpoint 3 Axminster 0 Dobwalls 0 St Austell 4 Liskeard 3 Penzance 2 Porthleven 3 Launceston 1 Saltash 6 Godolphin 0 St Blazey 1 Camelford 2 St Dennis 0 Mousehole 6 Sticker 1 Callington 0 Wadebridge 0 Helston 3 Wendron 0 Bodmin 4
  10. Godolphin Atlantic 1 Camelford 2 Penzance 2 St Dennis 1 Porthleven 2 Mousehole 3 Saltash United 3 Bodmin Town 1 Sticker 0 Helston Athletic 4
  11. Stoke Gabriel 1-3 Millbrook Torridgeside 1-2 Torpoint Athletic KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST Falmouth Town 4-1 Liskeard Athletic Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 Helston Athletic Launceston 2-1 Newquay St Austell 2-3 Saltash United WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP Dobwalls 2-1 Wendron United St Blazey 2-0 St Dennis
×
×
  • Create New...