Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SWPL Prediction fixtures for Prem Div Saturday 11th November 2017

Recommended Posts

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton       v       Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town       v       Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway       v       Bodmin Town

Team Solent       v       Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic       v       Launceston

Helston Athletic       v       Saltash United

Newquay       v       Ivybridge Town

St Austell      v       Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel       v       Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge       v       Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton    1-3       Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town      2-1    Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway      1-1     Bodmin Town

Team Solent    2-1      Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   2-2   Launceston

Helston Athletic    1-3   Saltash United

Newquay    2-1      Ivybridge Town

St Austell    3-1   Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    1-2       Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge     0-2      Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton       2-0       Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town       1-2       Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway       3-1       Bodmin Town

Team Solent       1-2       Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic       1-2       Launceston

Helston Athletic       2-3       Saltash United

Newquay       1-2       Ivybridge Town

St Austell      3-1       Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel       1-3       Sticker 

Withering       0-1       Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins 2 Cullompton 0

Exmouth 2 Blackfield1

Plymouth Parkway 3 Bodmin 2

Solent 1 Tavistock 3

Godolphin 1 Launceston 2

Helston 2 Saltash 2

Newquay 1 Ivybridge 1

St Austell 2 Callington 2

Stoke Gabriel 2 Sticker 0

Witheridge 0 Camelford 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton    3   v  1     Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   2    v  0     Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway   2    v  1     Bodmin Town

Team Solent   3   v  2     Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   1    v   3    Launceston

Helston Athletic   3    v   2    Saltash United

Newquay   3    v    1   Ivybridge Town

St Austell   4   v  1     Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    2   v   1    Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge   1    v   4    Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton    2   v  1     Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   1    v  1     Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway   3    v  2     Bodmin Town

Team Solent   2   v  1     Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   2    v   3    Launceston

Helston Athletic   1    v   3    Saltash United

Newquay   4    v    1   Ivybridge Town

St Austell   6   v  1     Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    1   v   2    Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge   1    v   2    Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton       1v2       Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town       2v1       Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway       3v1       Bodmin Town

Team Solent       1v2       Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic      2 v2       Launceston

Helston Athletic       2v1       Saltash United

Newquay       2v1       Ivybridge Town

St Austell      4v1       Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel      1 v2       Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge       1v3       Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton    2   v    2   Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   1    v    3   Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway   2    v    1   Bodmin Town

Team Solent   1    v      3 Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic    1   v   2    Launceston

Helston Athletic   2    v    2   Saltash United

Newquay    1   v     1  Ivybridge Town

St Austell  4    v   0    Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel       v       Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge   1    v     0  Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 8 November 2017 at 19:09, Dave Deacon said:

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton       v       Cullompton Rangers 3-3

Exmouth Town       v       Blackfield & Langley 2-1

Plymouth Parkway       v       Bodmin Town 3-2

Team Solent       v       Tavistock 2-4

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic       v       Launceston 1-3

Helston Athletic       v       Saltash United 2-4

Newquay       v       Ivybridge Town 2-1

St Austell      v       Callington Town 3-1

Stoke Gabriel       v       Sticker (2.15PM) 2-2

Witheridge       v       Camelford 1-3

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton 3-1 Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town 2-1 Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Bodmin Town

Team Solent 0-3 Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic 1-1 Launceston

Helston Athletic 1-3 Saltash United

Newquay 3-0 Ivybridge Town

St Austell 4-0 Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel 2-1 Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge 0-2 Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton     3  v    1   Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   2    v    1   Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway    4   v   2    Bodmin Town

Team Solent    1   v    2   Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   1    v     3  Launceston

Helston Athletic  2     v   2    Saltash United

Newquay   2    v    3   Ivybridge Town

St Austell   1   v   0    Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    2   v    1   Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge  1     v  3     Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 08/11/2017 at 19:09, Dave Deacon said:

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton       v       Cullompton Rangers 2-1

Exmouth Town       v       Blackfield & Langley 1-3

Plymouth Parkway       v       Bodmin Town 1-1

Team Solent       v       Tavistock 1-3

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic       v       Launceston 2-2

Helston Athletic       v       Saltash United 2-0

Newquay       v       Ivybridge Town 2-2

St Austell      v       Callington Town 4-1

Stoke Gabriel       v       Sticker 2-1

Witheridge       v       Camelford 1-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton  2  v    1   Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town 2   v    1   Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway    3   v 1 Bodmin Town

Team Solent 1   v  2 Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic 2  v 2 Launceston

Helston Athletic 1  v 2  Saltash United

Newquay 2 v 2 Ivybridge Town

St Austell 3  v 1 Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel 2   v 1   Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge  1v  2   Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton  3     v    1   Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   0    v   2  Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway  3   v    1  Bodmin Town

Team Solent   0    v  4     Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   0  v     2  Launceston

Helston Athletic    2     v    1 Saltash United

Newquay     3  v 1      Ivybridge Town

St Austell   4   v    1   Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel  3     v  1     Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge    0   v    2   Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton    3   v  2     Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   1   v  2     Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway   3   v  2     Bodmin Town

Team Solent   2   v   3    Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   2    v   3    Launceston

Helston Athletic   2   v   3    Saltash United

Newquay   2   v    2   Ivybridge Town

St Austell   4  v   0    Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    2   v   2    Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge   1   v   2    Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton    3-1       Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town     1-4        Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway      3-2     Bodmin Town

Team Solent     2-4     Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic     1-3     Launceston

Helston Athletic     2-3    Saltash United

Newquay    2-2     Ivybridge Town

St Austell     6-1      Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel     2-2    Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge     1-2      Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton 2-1 Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town 2-1 Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway 4-0Bodmin Town

Team Solent 0-2 Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic 1-2 Launceston

Helston Athletic 3-2Saltash United

Newquay 3-1Ivybridge Town

St Austell 4-0 Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel 1-2 Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge 1-3Camelford

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins Milton    2-2      Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town     2-1    Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway    1-3     Bodmin Town

Team Solent     0-3      Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   1-2  Launceston

Helston Athletic    1-3    Saltash United

Newquay     2-1      Ivybridge Town

St Austell    3-0    Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    3-2    Sticker

Witheridge     1-2     Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Baffins 2 cullompton1

exmouth 0 blackfield & langley 2

plymouth parkway 2 Bodmin 2

team Solent 3 Tavistock 3

premier

godolphin 1 launceston 2

helston 2 saltash 2

newquay 2 ivybridge 2

st Austell 4 callington 1

stoke Gabriel 1 sticker 0

witheridge 1 camelford 2 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton    2   v  1     Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   1    v  2 Blackfield  & Langley

Plymouth Parkway   4   v  1  Bodmin Town

Team Solent   2   v  3   Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   2    v   3    Launceston

Helston Athletic   1    v   3    Saltash United

Newquay   4    v    1   Ivybridge Town

St Austell   1  v  1     Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    1   v   2    Sticker 

Witheridge   PvP   Camelford

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 2ND RD PROPER (3PM)

Baffins Milton    3   v  1     Cullompton Rangers

Exmouth Town   1    v  2     Blackfield & Langley

Plymouth Parkway   5    v  3     Bodmin Town

Team Solent   2   v  3     Tavistock

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3PM)

Godolphin Atlantic   1    v   3    Launceston

Helston Athletic   2    v   3    Saltash United

Newquay   3    v    1   Ivybridge Town

St Austell   6   v  1     Callington Town

Stoke Gabriel    1   v   2    Sticker (2.15PM)

Witheridge   1    v   3    Camelford

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×