Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday 7 January 2023


Recommended Posts

AFC St Austell                           v        Mullion

Bodmin Town                            P-P       Newquay

Launceston                                P-P        Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                        v        Wendron United

St Blazey                                    v        Camelford

St Dennis                                 P-P       Dobwalls

 

Penzance                           v        Wadebridge Town

 

Saltash United               P-P        Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United         P-P      Mousehole

Falmouth Town              P-P       Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet              P-P        Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers               P-P      Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                         3  v   1     Mullion

Bodmin Town                            2v  3      Newquay

Launceston                                2 v   1     Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                        1v     2   Wendron United

St Blazey                                  3  v    1    Camelford

St Dennis                                    1v      3  Dobwalls

 

Penzance                                  1   v   4     Wadebridge Town

Saltash United                            3v   2     Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United                      2v2   Mousehole

Falmouth Town                       3   v     1   Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet                         1  v 2       Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers                         1  v     1   Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 1 Mullion 2

Bodmin 1  Newquay 3

Launceston 1 Sticker 0

Liskeard 2 Wendron 3

St Blazey 3  Camelford 1

St Dennis 0 Dobwalls 2

Penzance 1 Wadebridge 2

Saltash 3 Millbrook 1

Bridgewater 2 Mousehole 1

Falmouth 4 Cadbury Heath 1

Shepton Mallet 4 Torpoint 1

Welton 1 Helston 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell                  3         v    1    Mullion

Bodmin Town                    1        v   2     Newquay

Launceston                         0        v    2    Sticker

Liskeard Athletic               1         v    1    Wendron United

St Blazey                          3          v   0      Camelford

St Dennis                          0          v    2    Dobwalls

 

Penzance                        1             v   3     Wadebridge Town

Saltash United                  2          v     1   Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United               1       v      2   Mousehole

Falmouth Town                2          v     0   Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet                  1         v   1     Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers                 1          v    3    Helston Athletic

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell                           v        Mullion  1-1

Bodmin Town                            v        Newquay 1-2

Launceston                                 v        Sticker 2-2

Liskeard Athletic                        v        Wendron United 2-2

St Blazey                                    v        Camelford 3-1

St Dennis                                    v        Dobwalls 1-2

 

Penzance                                     v        Wadebridge Town 1-2

Saltash United                            v        Millbrook 2-1

 

Bridgwater United                      v        Mousehole 2-1

Falmouth Town                          v        Cadbury Heath 2-0

Shepton Mallet                           v        Torpoint Athletic 2-0

Welton Rovers                           v        Helston Athletic 1-2

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

6 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell                           v        Mullion   2-1

Bodmin Town                            v        Newquay   1-3

Launceston                                 v        Sticker   2-0

Liskeard Athletic                        v        Wendron United   3-1

St Blazey                                    v        Camelford   4-2

St Dennis                                    v        Dobwalls   1-5

 

Penzance                                     v        Wadebridge Town   1-3

Saltash United                            v        Millbrook   3-0

 

Bridgwater United                      v        Mousehole   1-2

Falmouth Town                          v        Cadbury Heath   3-0

Shepton Mallet                           v        Torpoint Athletic   2-1

Welton Rovers                           v        Helston Athletic   1-3

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                           v        Mullion 3-1

Bodmin Town                            v        Newquay 1-3

Launceston                                 v        Sticker 2-2

Liskeard Athletic                        v        Wendron United 1-1

St Blazey                                    v        Camelford 3-0

St Dennis                                    v        Dobwalls 1-3

 

Penzance                                     v        Wadebridge Town 1-4

Saltash United                            v        Millbrook 3-2

 

Bridgwater United                      v        Mousehole 2-2

Falmouth Town                          v        Cadbury Heath 2-1

Shepton Mallet                           v        Torpoint Athletic 0-2

Welton Rovers                           v        Helston Athletic 1-1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                           3 - 1        Mullion

Bodmin Town                            1 - 2        Newquay

Launceston                               3 - 0        Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                       2 - 2       Wendron United

St Blazey                                   3 - 1        Camelford

St Dennis                                  0 - 4       Dobwalls

Penzance                                  1 - 4        Wadebridge Town

Saltash United                          2 - 1        Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United                    2 - 2        Mousehole

Falmouth Town                         3 - 0        Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet                         3 - 1        Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers                           1 - 2        Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell 1 v 3 Mullion

Bodmin Town 1 v 2 Newquay

Launceston 0 v 0 Sticker

Liskeard Athletic 2 v 1 Wendron United

St Blazey 2 v 0 Camelford

St Dennis 0 v 2 Dobwalls

Penzance 0 v 4 Wadebridge Town

Saltash United 2 v 1 Millbrook

Bridgwater United 2 v 2 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 1 v 0 Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet 2 v 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers 1 v 2 Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell 2 v 1 Mullion

Bodmin Town 1 v 3 Newquay

Launceston 1 v 0 Sticker

Liskeard Athletic 3 v 2 Wendron United

St Blazey 4 v 1 Camelford

St Dennis 0 v 3 Dobwalls

Penzance 0 v 4 Wadebridge Town

Saltash United 2 v 0 Millbrook

Bridgwater United 1 v 2 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 3 v 0 Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet 2 v 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers 1 v 2 Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                           3 - 1        Mullion

Bodmin Town                            1 - 2        Newquay

Launceston                               1 - 1        Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                       3 - 2       Wendron United

St Blazey                                   3 - 1        Camelford

St Dennis                                  0 - 4       Dobwalls

Penzance                                  1 - 4        Wadebridge Town

Saltash United                          2 - 1        Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United                    2 - 3        Mousehole

Falmouth Town                         3 - 0        Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet                         3 - 3       Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers                           1 - 3        Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                           3 - 1        Mullion

Bodmin Town                            2-4       Newquay

Launceston                               2-2        Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                       2 - 2       Wendron United

St Blazey                                   4-1      Camelford

St Dennis                                  1-3    Dobwalls

Penzance                                  1 - 4        Wadebridge Town

Saltash United                          2 - 1        Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United                    2 - 3        Mousehole

Falmouth Town                         3 - 1        Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet                         3 - 2      Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers                           1 - 3        Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 3 Mullion 1

Bodmin 1 Newquay 3

Launceston 2 Sticker 1

Liskeard 1 Wendron 2

St Blazey 3 Camelford 1

St Dennis 1 Dobwalls 3

Penzance 1 Wadebridge 4

Saltash 2 Millbrook 2

Bridgwater 2 Mousehole 2

Falmouth 3 Cadbury Heath 0

Shepton Mallet 3 Torpoint 1

Welton Rovers 0 Helston 3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell 3-3 Mullion

Bodmin Town 1 v 3 Newquay

Launceston 2-0 Sticker

Liskeard Athletic 2 v 3 Wendron 

St Blazey 4- 1 Camelford

St Dennis 0 v 3 Dobwalls

Penzance 0 v 3 Wadebridge Town

Saltash United 1-1 Millbrook

Bridgwater United 2 v 3 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 3- 0 Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet 3 v 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers 1 v 3Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                       3-1        Mullion

Bodmin Town                            P-P       Newquay

Launceston                          2-0        Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                   2-3        Wendron United

St Blazey                                3-0        Camelford

St Dennis                                 P-P       Dobwalls

 

Penzance                         1-4        Wadebridge Town

 

Saltash United               P-P        Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United         P-P      Mousehole

Falmouth Town              P-P       Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet              P-P        Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers               P-P      Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                       3-1        Mullion

Bodmin Town                            P-P       Newquay

Launceston                          2-1      Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                   2-3        Wendron United

St Blazey                                3-0        Camelford

St Dennis                                 P-P       Dobwalls

 

Penzance                         1-5      Wadebridge Town

 

Saltash United               P-P        Millbrook

 

Bridgwater United         P-P      Mousehole

Falmouth Town              P-P       Cadbury Heath

Shepton Mallet              P-P        Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers               P-P      Helston Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...