Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Iand

Members
  • Content count

    96
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Iand

  • Rank
    Contributor

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Bodmin Town 5 v. 0 Callington Town Exmouth Town 4 v. 0  Elburton Villa 
  2. Helston 3 - 0Camelford  Torpoint 3. - 0 Godolphin
  3. The RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP, Second Round (2.00pm KO) Bodmin Town 5- 1 Dobwalls Falmouth Town 5 v 1 St Dennis (3.00pm) Mousehole 3 v 2 Helston Athletic Newquay 5. v 1 Camelford Pendeen Rovers. 2. v 4 Wadebridge Town Perranporth 1 v 7 Liskeard Athletic Porthleven 2 v 2 Callington Town Wendron United W/0 Bude Town DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm) Plymouth Marjon. 2v 2 Holsworthy
  4. The Bodmin Town 5v 1 Dobwalls Falmouth Town 5 v 1 St Dennis (3.00pm) Launceston 5 v 1 Sticker Mousehole 3v 2 Helston Athletic Newquay 5 v 1 Camelford Porthleven 2 v 2 Callington Town RNAS Culdrose 1 v 7 Saltash United St Just 1 v 8 AFC St Austell SWPL PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm) Exmouth Town 3-4. Tavistock Millbrook 4 v 2 Cullompton Rangers Torpoint Athletic 5. v 1 Ivybridge Town WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3RD ROUND (3.00pm) Ilfracombe Town 4. v 2 Elburton Villa
  5. Bodmin Town v Tavistock 2-3 St Austell v Millbrook 3-0
  6. G Launceston 3 Helston Athletic 3 Torpoint Athletic 4Newquay 1 Bodmin Town 1 Alresford Town 3 Cheddar 1 St Austell 3 Exmouth Town 0 Cadbury Heath 3 Hamworthy United 3Falmouth Town 3 Ivybridge Town0 Saltash United 2 Wiland Rovers 1 Tavistock 1
  7. DIVISION ONE WEST Dobwalls v Penzance 2-1 Ludgvan v Mousehole 0-8 St.Blazey v Porthleven 2-4 Wadebridge Town v Liskeard Athletic 3-4 Wendron United v Bude Town 3..0
  8. Callington Town 4v 0 Sticker Camelford 1-6 Plymouth Argyl
  9. Camelford2-1 Callington Millbrook1-3Tavistock Sticker 1-3Newquay Torpoint 4-0 Elburton Villa
  10. Bodmin Town 4-1 Millbrook Cullompton Rangers 2-4Falmouth Town Godolphin Atlantic 2-2 Callington Town St Austell 4-1Exmouth Town Tavistock 6-0Ivybridge Town Torpoint Athletic 4-1 Launceston
  11. Dobwalls 0- 3 Mousehole Holsworthy 2- 2 Wadebridge Liskeard 3-1St Blazey Ludgvan 1 - 4 Bude Penzance 3- 0 Bere Alston Porthleven 3 - 0 Plymouth Marjons St Dennis 5- 2 Plymstock
  12. Camelford 2 v 3 Newquay Elburton Villa 01v 3 Saltash United Sticker 1v 6Plymouth Argyle
  13. H Callington Town2v. 5 Plymouth Argyle Reserves Ivybridge Town 4 v 1 Helston Athletic Newquay 3v. 1 Torpoint Athletic Sticker 2v2 Camelfod
×