Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Iand

Members
  • Content Count

    163
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Iand

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. T Mousehole 6 v 0 Ludgvan Plymouth Marjon 2 v 4. Liskeard Athletic Plymstock United 2 v. 0. Dobwalls St Dennis 3. v 1 Porthleven St.Blazey 4 v 1 Bude Town Wendron United 2 v 0 Bere Alston United
  2. Helston Athletic 2 Cullompton Rangers 3 Launceston 0 Exmouth Town 4 Plymouth Argyle 3 Falmouth Town 2 Saltash United 3 Ivybridge Town 0 Sticker 1 Elburton Villa 2 Tavistock 5 Callington Town 0 Torpoint Athletic 2 Bodmin Town 1
  3. Helston Athletic 2 Bodmin Town 2 Saltash United 3 Cullompton Rangers 2
  4. R DIVISION ONE WEST Bude Town v Wendron United 2-0 Liskeard Athletic v Wadebridge Town 4-1 Mousehole v Holsworthy 4-1 Penzance v Dobwalls 3-2 Porthleven v St.Blazey 1-2 SWPL (3.00pm) PREMIER DIVISION Callington Town v Falmouth Town 1-3 Cullompton Rangers v Saltash United 2-2 Elburton Villa v Launceston 3-0 Exmouth Town v Helston Athletic 4-0 Godolphin Atlantic v Torpoint Athletic 0-2 Ivybridge Town v Bodmin Town 3-1 Millbrook v St Austell 0-3
  5. Glad as a Englishman that Utd got through last night, but would have been fuming if that penalty was given against Utd. Very tough call to make as I Don't think it was a clear mistake by the ref, in the end I think Utd got lucky. Do people agree
  6. U , semi-final (at Sticker, 7.30pm) Saltash United 4 v 1 Wendron United
  7. B Callington Town 2- 2 Helston Athletic Camelford 3- 0 Ivybridge Town Cullompton Rangers 0- 4 St Austell Falmouth Town 3- 0 Godolphin Atlantic Launceston 1- 2 Bodmin Town Saltash United 3-2 Plymouth Argyle Sticker 2-2 Exmouth Town WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm) Elburton Villa 1-3 Mousehole
  8. Bude Town 1-4 Porthleven Dobwalls 2-1 Plymouth Marjon Liskeard Athletic 5-1 Plymstock United Ludgvan 0-10 St Dennis Penzance 3-1 Holsworthy Wadebridge Town 5- 0 Bere Alston United (2.30pm) Wendron United 1-2 St.Blazey WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)  Elburton Villa 1-3 Mousehole Quote
  9. The Bere Alston United 0 v 3. Porthleven Dobwalls 3 v 2 St.Blazey Holsworthy 1 v 3 St Dennis Ludgvan 0 v 11 Plymouth Marjon Mousehole 1 v 1 Liskeard Athletic Penzance 5. v 1 Bude Town Plymstock United 2 v 3 Wendron United
  10. F Callington Town 2 v 2 Elburton Villa Falmouth Town 1. v 3 Exmouth Town Helston Athletic 1 v 4Tavistock Ivybridge Town 4 v 1 Sticker Launceston 1 v 3 Camelford St Austell 4 v 1 Saltash United Torpoint Athletic 3 v 0 Cullompton Rangers
×
×
  • Create New...