Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

cja001

Members
  • Posts

    167
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Truro City

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

cja001's Achievements

Premier Contributor

Premier Contributor (4/4)

0

Reputation

  1. Callington Town v Wadebridge Town 2-4 Camelford v Godolphin Atlantic (Newquay) 1-0 St Dennis v Penryn Athletic 1-3
  2. Torpoint Athletic v Ivybridge Town 3-1 Launceston v Liskeard Athletic 1-3 Penzance v Sticker 4-1
  3. Brockenhurst v Bodmin Town 2-3 Buckland Athletic v Camelford 3-1 Dobwalls v Bashley 1-4 Falmouth Town v Bradford Town 3-1 Liskeard Athletic v Laverstock & Ford 2-1 Millbrook v Wellington 3-1 Mousehole v Wells City 1-3 Newquay v Keynsham Town 2-3 Newton Abbot Spurs v Brixham 1-4 Oldland Abbotonians v Helston Athletic 0-2 Torpoint Athletic v Chipping Sodbury 4-1 Wendron United v Bournemouth 1-3 SWPL WEST Godolphin Atlantic v Penzance 2-2 Penryn Athletic v Wadebridge Town 3-2 St Austell v Launceston 4-2
  4. Godolphin Atlantic (Newquay) v Penryn Athletic 2-3 St Dennis v Newquay 1-3
  5. Dartmouth v Torpoint Athletic 1-3 Launceston v Camelford 2-1 St Austell v Dobwalls 3-2 Sticker v Wendron United 0-2
  6. Axminster Town v St Dennis 4-1 Brixham v Sticker 3-1 Callington Town v Bodmin Town 0-4 Camelford v Dartmouth 2-1 Cullompton Rangers v Elmore 3-4 Elburton Villa v St Austell 1-4 Honiton Town v Plymouth Marjon (2.30pm) 2-1 Ivybridge Town v Torrington 3-1 Liskeard Athletic v Wadebridge Town 2-1 Sidmouth Town v Falmouth Town 0-3 St Blazey v Penzance 4-1 Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police v Okehampton Argyle 0-5 Torpoint Athletic v Newquay 3-1 Torridgeside v Crediton United 0-2 Wendron United v Bovey Tracey 4-0
  7. Bodmin Town v Launceston 3-1 Dobwalls v Godolphin Atlantic (Newquay) 3-1 Liskeard Athletic v Callington Town 2-0 Wadebridge Town v St Austell 3-3
  8. Torpoint Athletic v Holsworthy 3-1 Godolphin Atlantic (Newquay) v Callington Town 2-3 Launceston v Wendron United 1-1 Liskeard Athletic v St Dennis 4-1 Newquay v Bodmin Town 2-2 Penzance v Dobwalls 1-3 St Austell v Penryn Athletic 2-1 Sticker v St Blazey 0-2
  9. Camelford v Bodmin Town 2-4 Godolphin Atlantic (Newquay) v St Austell 0-3 St Blazey v Newquay 4-1 Wadebridge Town v Liskeard Athletic 1-2
  10. Penzance v Falmouth Town 1-3 Sticker v Callington Town 2-2
  11. Liskeard Athletic v Torpoint Athletic 1-2 Wadebridge Town v Helston Athletic 2-3 AFC St Austell v Callington Town 4-1 Falmouth Town v St Dennis 5-2 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay v Camelford 2-4 Mousehole v Saltash United 2-0 Penzance v Bodmin Town 1-3 Launceston v St Blazey 1-1 Sticker v Newquay 1-2 Wendron United v Penryn Athletic 3-2
  12. Bodmin Town v Liskeard Athletic 2-2 Callington Town v Camelford 1-2 Falmouth Town v Sticker 5-1 Newquay v Wadebridge Town 3-1
  13. Launceston v AFC St Austell 1-3 Wendron United v St Dennis 6-1
  14. Camelford v Cheddar 3-1 Elmore v Helston Athletic 2-3 Launceston v Newton Abbot Spurs 2-1 Saltash United v Bodmin Town 2-2 St Blazey v Dobwalls 3-2 Torpoint Athletic v Stoke Gabriel & TP 6-0 Wadebridge Town v Newquay 1-0 Wendron United v Bishop Sutton 1-2 Falmouth Town v Callington Town 5-0 Penryn Athletic v St Dennis 3-0 Sticker v Penzance 1-3
×
×
  • Create New...