Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

cja001

Members
  • Content Count

    126
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by cja001

  1. Elburton Villa v Torpoint Athletic 2-4 Godolphin Atlantic v Launceston 1-3 Helston Athletic v Penzance 4-0 Liskeard Athletic v Dobwalls 3-2 St Austell v St Dennis 3-0 Wendron United v Porthleven 2-2
  2. Torpoint Athletic v Millbrook 2-3 Camelford v Wadebridge Town 2-2 Dobwalls v Bodmin Town 1-3 Launceston v Callington Town 4-1 Saltash United v Liskeard Athletic 2-1 Newquay v Godolphin Atlantic 3-1 Penzance v Mousehole 2-4 Porthleven v Helston 0-3 St Dennis v
  3. Christchurch v Falmouth Town 3-1 United Services Portsmouth v Millbrook 2-3 Torpoint Athletic v Torrington 4-2 Bodmin Town v Mousehole 3-1 Callington Town v St Austell 2-2 Helston Athletic v St Dennis 5-1 Liskeard Athletic v Sticker 3-1 Newquay v Saltash United 1-2 Penzance v Camelford 2-2 Porthle
  4. Falmouth Town v Bishop’s Cleeve 3-1 Helston Athletic v Fareham Town 2-5 Millbrook v Bashley 1-3 Plymouth Marjon v Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Bodmin Town v Wendron United 1-0 Callington Town v St Blazey 2-4 Godolphin Atlantic v St Dennis 1-3 Launceston v Sticker 2-1 Mousehole
  5. Millbrook v Sherborne Town 3-1 Falmouth Town v Bishop’s Cleeve 2-1 Ilfracombe Town v Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Bodmin Town v Liskeard Athletic 1-2 Camelford v St Dennis 2-0 Godolphin Atlantic v Dobwalls 2-5 Mousehole v Launceston 3-1 Penzance v Newquay 2-3 St Blazey
  6. Falmouth Town v Abingdon United 4-1 Millbrook v Sherborne Town 3-1 Royal Wootton Bassett v Camelford 2-1 St Blazey v Helston Athletic 2-3 Cullompton Rangers v Torpoint Athletic 2-2 Dobwalls v St Austell (2.15pm) 1-3 Bodmin Town v Sticker 5-1 Launceston v St Dennis 3-1 Liskeard Athletic v Mousehole 2-3 Newquay v
  7. Ilfracombe Town v Millbrook 0-4 Torpoint Athletic v Honiton Town 3-2 Camelford v Porthleven 2-2 Dobwalls v Wendron United 2-1 Falmouth Town v St Blazey 2-4 Launceston v Helston Athletic 0-3 Mousehole v Wadebridge Town 4-2 Penzance v Saltash United 1-3 St Austell v Liskeard A
  8. Millbrook v Dartmouth 3-0 Torpoint Athletic v Newton Abbot Spurs 3-3 Liskeard Athletic v Wadebridge Town 4-1 Sticker v Dobwalls 2-3 Wendron United v St Dennis 1-0
  9. Cullompton Rangers v Millbrook 1-3 Elmore v Torpoint Athletic 1-2 Bodmin Town v Porthleven 4-1 Callington Town v Penzance 2-4 Camelford v St Austell 0-3 Dobwalls v Mousehole 3-1 Falmouth Town v Launceston 3-1 Helston Athletic v St Blazey 4-4 Liskeard Ath v Godolphin Atlantic 4-0 Newquay v St Dennis 3-1 Wadebridge Tn
  10. Brixham v Millbrook 1-3 Callington Town v St Dennis 2-2 Helston Athletic v Sticker 4-0 Newquay v Wendron United 3-2 Porthleven v St Blazey 0-2 Wadebridge Town v Penzance 1-2
  11. Ivybridge Town v Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Camelford v Dobwalls 2-0 Launceston v Saltash United 1-4 Mousehole v Godolphin Atlantic 3-1 St Austell v Bodmin Town 1-1
  12. Bodmin Town v Falmouth Town 3-5 Dobwalls v St Dennis 2-1 Porthleven v Mousehole 1-3 Saltash United v Newquay 5-1 Sticker v Penzance 2-3 Wendron United v Callington Town 1-1 Camelford v Wadebridge Town 2-4 Helston Athletic v Torpoint Athletic 3-1 Millbrook
  13. Bodmin Town v Saltash United 3-2 Callington Town v Wadebridge Town 0-3 Falmouth Town v Godolphin Atlantic 4-0 Helston Athletic v AFC St Austell 2-2
  14. Holsworthy v Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Millbrook v Bovey Tracey 4-1 Camelford v Launceston 1-3 Liskeard Athletic v Newquay 2-0 Sticker v St Blazey 1-3 Wendron United v Mousehole 2-3
  15. Saltash United v Sholing 3-1 Sidmouth Town v Millbrook 2-2 Torpoint Athletic v Crediton United 3-0 Camelford v Penzance 4-1 Dobwalls v Falmouth Town 2-2 Godolphin Atlantic v St Blazey 1-2 Launceston v Wendron United 3-1 Mousehole v Bodmin Town 4-4 St Austell v Callington Town 3-1 St Dennis v He
  16. Elburton Villa v Millbrook 2-4 Torpoint Athletic v Dartmouth 2-1 Godolphin Atlantic v Sticker 3-1 St Austell v Newquay 4-2 Wadebridge Town v St Dennis 3-0
  17. Millbrook v Torrington 3-1 Torpoint Athletic v Axminster Town 4-1 Dobwalls v Newquay 2-2 Godolphin Atlantic v St Austell 3-1 Liskeard Athletic v Helston Athletic 2-3 Mousehole v Saltash United 3-1 Porthleven v Callington Town 1-3
  18. Newton Abbot Spurs v Torpoint Athletic 2-3 Bodmin Town v Penzance 3-0 Falmouth Town v St Dennis 3-1 Helston Athletic v Newquay 2-1 Porthleven v St Austell 2-2
  19. Saltash United v Cirencester Town 1-5 Millbrook v Stoke Gabriel 12-1 Camelford v Callington Town 2-2 Liskeard Athletic v Launceston 3-1 Mousehole v St Blazey 2-2 Wadebridge Town v Dobwalls 4-2 Wendron United v Godolphin Atlantic 3-1
×
×
  • Create New...