Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday 3 December 2022


Recommended Posts

Launceston                      v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay                          v            Bude Town

St Dennis                          v            Wadebridge Town

 

Callington Town              v            Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                        v            Mullion

Sticker                               v            Bodmin Town

 

Dobwalls                          v            Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs      v            Penzance

 

 

Barnstaple Town             v            Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       v            Keynsham Town

Saltash United                 v            Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet                v            Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic             v            Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1 hour ago, Dave Deacon said:

Launceston            3          v      0      Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay                  1        v       3     Bude Town

St Dennis                0          v     3       Wadebridge Town

 

Callington Town        1      v         4   Liskeard Athletic

Camelford              2          v       1     Mullion

Sticker                    2           v     2       Bodmin Town

 

Dobwalls                2          v         3   Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs  2    v       1     Penzance

 

 

Barnstaple Town       3      v       1     Helston Athletic

Mousehole             2          v      0      Keynsham Town

Saltash United           3      v       0     Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet         1       v      2      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic       0      v     2       Falmouth Town

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston           2           v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay   1

Newquay          2                v            Bude Town   2

St Dennis      0                    v            Wadebridge Town  3

 

Callington Town     0         v            Liskeard Athletic 4

Camelford         1               v            Mullion  2

Sticker              2                 v            Bodmin Town  1

 

Dobwalls              1            v            Teignmouth   3

Newton Abbot Spurs    2  v            Penzance  2

 

 

Barnstaple Town    2         v            Helston Athletic  2

Mousehole          3             v            Keynsham Town  1

Saltash United     2            v            Ilfracombe Town 0

Shepton Mallet       3         v            Millbrook  1

Torpoint Athletic    2         v            Falmouth Town  2

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston 1 v 1 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay 1 v 2 Bude Town

St Dennis 0 v 2 Wadebridge Town

Callington Town 1 v 2 Liskeard Athletic

Camelford 0 v 0 Mullion

Sticker 1 v 1 Bodmin Town

Dobwalls 0 v 2 Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs 4 v 0 Penzance

Barnstaple Town 2 v 0 Helston Athletic

Mousehole 3 v 0 Keynsham Town

Saltash United 2 v 0 Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet 3 v 2 Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic 1 v 2 Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Launceston                      v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay   2-0

Newquay                          v            Bude Town   3-1

St Dennis                          v            Wadebridge Town   1-3

 

Callington Town              v            Liskeard Athletic   1-4

Camelford                        v            Mullion   3-1

Sticker                               v            Bodmin Town   1-2

 

Dobwalls                          v            Teignmouth   2-1

Newton Abbot Spurs      v            Penzance   3-0

 

 

Barnstaple Town             v            Helston Athletic   2-0

Mousehole                       v            Keynsham Town   4-0

Saltash United                 v            Ilfracombe Town   4-1

Shepton Mallet                v            Millbrook   3-0

Torpoint Athletic             v            Falmouth Town   1-3

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston 2 v 0 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay 1 v 2 Bude Town

St Dennis 0 v 3 Wadebridge Town

Callington Town 0 v 3 Liskeard Athletic

Camelford 0 v 2 Mullion

Sticker 1 v 2 Bodmin Town

Dobwalls 0 v 2 Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs 4 v 0 Penzance

Barnstaple Town 2 v 0 Helston Athletic

Mousehole 3 v 0 Keynsham Town

Saltash United 2 v 0 Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet 3 v 2 Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic 2 v 1 Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston                      v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 2-2

Newquay                          v            Bude Town 2-1

St Dennis                          v            Wadebridge Town 0-4

 

Callington Town              v            Liskeard Athletic 1-3

Camelford                        v            Mullion 2-1

Sticker                               v            Bodmin Town 1-3

 

Dobwalls                          v            Teignmouth 1-4

Newton Abbot Spurs      v            Penzance 3-2

 

 

Barnstaple Town             v            Helston Athletic 2-0

Mousehole                       v            Keynsham Town 4-0

Saltash United                 v            Ilfracombe Town 3-1

Shepton Mallet                v            Millbrook 1-1

Torpoint Athletic             v            Falmouth Town 2-1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston 1 Godolphin 2

Newquay 1 Bude 2

St Dennis 1 Wadebridge 3

Callington 1  Liskeard 3

Camelford 1 Mullion 2

Sticker 2 Bodmin 3

Dobwalls 1 Teignmouth 1

Newton Abbot 3 Penzance 0

Barnstable 2 Helston 1

Mousehole 5 Keynsham 0

Saltash 4 Iifracoombe 0

Shepton 3 Millbrook 1

Torpoint 2 Falmouth 2

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

12 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Launceston                      v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay  2-0

Newquay                          v            Bude Town  1-1

St Dennis                          v            Wadebridge Town 1-3

 

Callington Town              v            Liskeard Athletic 0-3

Camelford                        v            Mullion 1-1

Sticker                               v            Bodmin Town 1-2

 

Dobwalls                          v            Teignmouth 2-2

Newton Abbot Spurs      v            Penzance 2-0

 

 

Barnstaple Town             v            Helston Athletic 2-1

Mousehole                       v            Keynsham Town  3-0

Saltash United                 v            Ilfracombe Town 2-0

Shepton Mallet                v            Millbrook 2-2

Torpoint Athletic             v            Falmouth Town 1-2

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston 2 godolphin 1

newquay 1 Bude 2

st Dennis 0 wadebridge 3

callington 0 liskeard 4

camelford 1 mullion 1

sticker 1 Bodmin 2

dobwalls 1 teignmouth 2

newton abbot spurs 2 penzance 0

 

barnstaple 2 helston 2

moushole 3 keynsham 1

saltash 2 ilfracombe 1

shepton mallet 2 milbrook 1

torpoint 1 Falmouth 3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston 1 v 1 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay 1 v 2 Bude Town

St Dennis 0 v 2 Wadebridge Town

Callington Town 1 v 4 Liskeard Athletic

Camelford 0 v 0 Mullion

Sticker 1 v 1 Bodmin Town

Dobwalls 2 v 0 Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs 3 v 1 Penzance

Barnstaple Town 2 v 2 Helston Athletic

Mousehole 3 v 0 Keynsham Town

Saltash United 2 v 0 Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet 1 v 2 Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic 1 v 2 Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston 1 Godolphin 1

Newquay 2 Bude 1

St Dennis 1 Wadebridge 3

Callington 1 Liskeard 4

Camelford 2 Mullion 1

Sticker 1 Bodmin 2

Dobwalls 3 Teignmouth 0

Newton Abbot Spurs 3 Penzance 1

Barnstaple 2 Helston 1

Mousehole 3 Keynsham 0

Saltash 2 Ilfracombe 1

Shepton Mallet 2 Millbrook 2

Torpoint 1 Falmouth 2

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston                     2-0           Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay                          2-1            Bude Town

St Dennis                          0-4            Wadebridge Town

 

Callington Town              0-5            Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                        1-3            Mullion

Sticker                              0-2            Bodmin Town

 

Dobwalls                          2-0        Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs      3-1        Penzance

 

 

Barnstaple Town             1-2        Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       4-0         Keynsham Town

Saltash United                 3-1            Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet                2-0            Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic             2-3            Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston                      3 - 1            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay                          2 - 3            Bude Town

St Dennis                         0 - 4            Wadebridge Town

 

Callington Town              1 - 4            Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                        2 - 2            Mullion

Sticker                              1 - 3            Bodmin Town

 

Dobwalls                          2 - 1            Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs      6 - 0           Penzance

 

 

Barnstaple Town             2 - 1            Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       4 - 0            Keynsham Town

Saltash United                 2 - 0            Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet                3 - 0            Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic             2 - 2            Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston 2 Godolphin 1

Newquay 3 Bude 3

St Dennis 1 Wadebridge 4

Callington 1 Liskeard 5

Camelford 2 Mullion 0

Sticker 1 Bodmin 3

Dobwalls 3 Teignmouth 1

Newton Abbot Spurs 4 Penzance 1

Barnstaple 2 Helston 0

Mousehole 3 Keynsham 0

Saltash 1 Ilfracombe  0

Shepton Mallet 2 Millbrook 1

Torpoint 1 Falmouth 3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Launceston                     3 v   1         Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay                      2    v     1       Bude Town

St Dennis                         1 v       4     Wadebridge Town

 

Callington Town          1    v     4       Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                       3 v      1      Mullion

Sticker                             1  v       2     Bodmin Town

 

Dobwalls                        2  v     1       Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs     4 v      1      Penzance

 

 

Barnstaple Town           2  v        1    Helston Athletic

Mousehole                 3      v      0      Keynsham Town

Saltash United                 4v     1       Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet               2 v      1      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic           3  v       2     Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Launceston       3-1     Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Newquay            2-2        Bude Town

St Dennis            1-5        Wadebridge Town

 

Callington Town      1-4       Liskeard Athletic

Camelford         3-1         Mullion

Sticker      1-3         Bodmin Town

 

Dobwalls    3-2      Teignmouth

Newton Abbot Spurs    4-1        Penzance

 

 

Barnstaple Town     3-2       Helston Athletic

Mousehole       5-1       Keynsham Town

Saltash United        3-1        Ilfracombe Town

Shepton Mallet      3-1         Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic      2-3        Falmouth Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...