Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday 10 December 2022


Recommended Posts

AFC St Austell       P-P              Penzance

Bodmin Town       P-P            Dobwalls

Bude Town         P-P     Callington Town

Launceston         P-P         Camelford

Liskeard Athletic     P-P          St Dennis

Mullion            P-P     Wadebridge Town

St Blazey      P-P       Wendron United

 

Sticker                P-P             Newquay

Cadbury Heath    P-P         Millbrook

 

Falmouth Town      v    Barnstaple Tn

Helston Athletic     v    Buckland Ath

Keynsham Town    P-P   Saltash United

Shepton Mallet      P-P    Torpoint Ath

Welton Rovers       P-P       Mousehole

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                    v              Penzance 1-2

Bodmin Town                    v              Dobwalls 2-2

Bude Town                         v              Callington Town 2-1

Launceston                         v              Camelford 1-1

Liskeard Athletic               v              St Dennis 4-0

Mullion                                 v              Wadebridge Town 2-3

St Blazey                              v              Wendron United 4-2

 

Sticker                                  v              Newquay 2-2

Cadbury Heath                  v              Millbrook 3-1

 

Falmouth Town                 v              Barnstaple Town 2-1

Helston Athletic                v              Buckland Athletic 2-2

Keynsham Town               v              Saltash United 1-2

Shepton Mallet                 v              Torpoint Athletic 2-2

Welton Rovers                  v              Mousehole 1-3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

4 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell             1       v      2        Penzance

Bodmin Town            2        v       1       Dobwalls

Bude Town                 3        v        1      Callington Town

Launceston             2            v        3      Camelford

Liskeard Athletic       4        v       1       St Dennis

Mullion                    1             v         3     Wadebridge Town

St Blazey                   1           v       1       Wendron United

 

Sticker                     0             v        3      Newquay

Cadbury Heath          1        v       2       Millbrook

 

Falmouth Town        1         v          2    Barnstaple Town

Helston Athletic       2         v       0       Buckland Athletic

Keynsham Town       2        v       3       Saltash United

Shepton Mallet          2       v        0      Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers          1        v       3       Mousehole

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                    v              Penzance 3-2

Bodmin Town                    v              Dobwalls 1-2

Bude Town                         v              Callington Town 2-1

Launceston                         v              Camelford 0-4

Liskeard Athletic               v              St Dennis 5-1

Mullion                                 v              Wadebridge Town 0-3

St Blazey                              v              Wendron United 3-2

 

Sticker                                  v              Newquay 1-2

Cadbury Heath                  v              Millbrook 0-2

 

Falmouth Town                 v              Barnstaple Town 1-3

Helston Athletic                v              Buckland Athletic 3-3

Keynsham Town               v              Saltash United 1-4

Shepton Mallet                 v              Torpoint Athletic 2-2

Welton Rovers                  v              Mousehole 2-1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 1 Penzance 0

Bodmin 1 Dobwalls 1

Bude 2 Callington 1

Launceston 0 Camelford 2

Liskeard 4 St Dennis 0

Mullion 2 Wadebridge 1

St Blazey 2 Wendron 2

Sticker 1 Newquay 2

Cadbury Heath 1 Millbrook 2

Falmouth 1 Barnstable 1

Helston 3 Buckland 1

Keynsham 1 Saltash 2

Shepton Mallet 3 Torpoint 0

Welton Rovers 1 Mousehole 2

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell 2 v 1 Penzance

Bodmin Town 0 v 1 Dobwalls

Bude Town 2 v 1 Callington Town

Launceston 0 v 3 Camelford

Liskeard Athletic 4 v 0 St Dennis

Mullion 2 v 2 Wadebridge Town

St Blazey 2 v 0 Wendron United

Sticker 1 v 1  Newquay

Cadbury Heath 1 v 2 Millbrook

Falmouth Town 0 v 3 Barnstaple Town

Helston Athletic 0 v 2 Buckland Athletic

Keynsham Town 0 v 3 Saltash United

Shepton Mallet 4 v 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers 0 v 3 Mousehole

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 2 v 2 Penzance

Bodmin Town 0 v 2 Dobwalls

Bude Town 3 v 1 Callington Town

Launceston1 v 3 Camelford

Liskeard Athletic 7 v 0 St Dennis

Mullion 2 v 4 Wadebridge Town

St Blazey 1 v 2 Wendron United

Sticker 1 v 3  Newquay

Cadbury Heath 1 v 2 Millbrook

Falmouth Town 1 v 3 Barnstaple Town

Helston Athletic 1 v 2 Buckland Athletic

Keynsham Town 0 v 4 Saltash United

Shepton Mallet 3 v 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers 0 v 4 Mousehole

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 2 v 2 Penzance

Bodmin Town 2 v 1 Dobwalls

Bude Town 2 v 1 Callington Town

Launceston 1 v 3 Camelford

Liskeard Athletic 4 v 0 St Dennis

Mullion 2 v 4 Wadebridge Town

St Blazey 1 v 2 Wendron United

Sticker 1 v 3  Newquay

Cadbury Heath 1 v 2 Millbrook

Falmouth Town 1 v 3 Barnstaple Town

Helston Athletic 3 v 2 Buckland Athletic

Keynsham Town 0 v 4 Saltash United

Shepton Mallet 1 v 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers 0 v 4 Mousehole

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                    3 - 1             Penzance

Bodmin Town                     2 - 2              Dobwalls

Bude Town                         2 - 2            Callington Town

Launceston                        1 - 3              Camelford

Liskeard Athletic                6 - 0              St Dennis

Mullion                                1 - 3              Wadebridge Town

St Blazey                            3 - 2              Wendron United

Sticker                                1 - 4              Newquay

 

Cadbury Heath                  2 - 1              Millbrook

Falmouth Town                  2 - 2              Barnstaple Town

Helston Athletic                 2 - 1              Buckland Athletic

Keynsham Town                1 - 3              Saltash United

Shepton Mallet                  3 - 1              Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers                    1 - 3              Mousehole

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 07/12/2022 at 08:07, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell                    v              Penzance   3-1

Bodmin Town                    v              Dobwalls   1-2

Bude Town                         v              Callington Town   3-2

Launceston                         v              Camelford   1-2

Liskeard Athletic               v              St Dennis   4-1

Mullion                                 v              Wadebridge Town   1-3

St Blazey                              v              Wendron United   2-1

 

Sticker                                  v              Newquay   1-3

Cadbury Heath                  v              Millbrook   2-0

 

Falmouth Town                 v              Barnstaple Town   1-2

Helston Athletic                v              Buckland Athletic   1-3

Keynsham Town               v              Saltash United   1-4

Shepton Mallet                 v              Torpoint Athletic   2-0

Welton Rovers                  v              Mousehole   1-3

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

AFC St Austell 1 v 2 Penzance

Bodmin Town 0 v 2 Dobwalls

Bude Town 2 v 1 Callington Town

Launceston 2 v 1 Camelford

Liskeard Athletic 4 v 0 St Dennis

Mullion 1 v 3 Wadebridge Town

St Blazey 2 v 0 Wendron United

Sticker 1 v 2 Newquay

Cadbury Heath 1 v 2 Millbrook

Falmouth Town 0 v 3 Barnstaple Town

Helston Athletic 0 v 2 Buckland Athletic

Keynsham Town 0 v 5 Saltash United

Shepton Mallet 3 v 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers 0 v 3 Mousehole

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 2 Penzance 1

Bodmin 1 Dobwalls 2

Bude2 Callington 1

Launceston 0 Camelford 3

Liskeard 4 St Dennis 0

Mullion 1 Wadebridge 3

St Blazey 2 Wendron 1

Sticker 1 Newquay 2

Cadbury Heath 1 Millbrook 2

Falmouth 1 Barnstaple 2

Helston 2 Buckland 2

Keynsham 1 Saltash 3

Shepton Mallet 2 Torpoint 0

Welton Rovers 0 Mousehole 3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell   2-1   Penzance

Bodmin Town   2-2   Dobwalls

Bude Town   3-1  Callington Town

Launceston   2-3  Camelford

Liskeard Athletic  6-0  St Dennis

Mullion  1-5   Wadebridge Town

St Blazey   2-2   Wendron United

Sticker  2-4  Newquay

Cadbury Heath   2-1  Millbrook

Falmouth Town  1-1   Barnstaple Town

Helston Athletic   2-1  Buckland Athletic

Keynsham Town  1-3  Saltash United

Shepton Mallet 3 - 1 Torpoint Athletic

Welton Rovers   1-3  Mousehole

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell      2 v    1          Penzance

Bodmin Town        2  v        1      Dobwalls

Bude Town         3v   1    Callington Town

Launceston        1 v    2          Camelford

Liskeard Athletic     6v 1          St Dennis

Mullion              1 v 4    Wadebridge Town

St Blazey     2 v 2         Wendron United

 

Sticker               1 v 3             Newquay

Cadbury Heath    P-P         Millbrook

 

Falmouth Town     1 v 3   Barnstaple Tn

Helston Athletic     3v  1  Buckland Ath

Keynsham Town  1  v 2     Saltash United

Shepton Mallet      P-P    Torpoint Ath

Welton Rovers       P-P       Mousehole

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...