Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Predictions week 17


Recommended Posts

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 1-1 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 0-2 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 5-1 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 2-1 Witheridge

Launceston 2-1 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-1 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-0 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 3-1 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 0-2 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Witheridge

Launceston 0-1 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-3 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-1 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 2-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-2 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 2-2 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-3 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 4-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 2-1 Witheridge

Launceston 2-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 5-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-2 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 2-0 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-2 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday

Bodmin Town 4-0 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday

Bovey Tracey 0-5 Ivybridge Town

St Blazey 1-2 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-4 Witheridge

Launceston 1-1 Saltash Utd

Falmouth Town 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-3 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 1-2 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 1-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 2-1 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-3 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 3-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Witheridge

Launceston 1-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-2 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 1-1 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 2-1 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 0-2 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Witheridge

Launceston 2-1 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-3 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-1 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 2-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-2 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday

Bodmin Town 4-0 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday

Bovey Tracey 0-5 Ivybridge Town

St Blazey 1-2 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-4 Witheridge

Launceston 1-1 Saltash Utd

Falmouth Town 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-3 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 1-2 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 1-1 Wadebridge Town

you honestly expect 4th bottom to beat top away from home then NDD? or something more personal??

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 2-0 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-3 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 4-1 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-3 Witheridge

Launceston 2-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-1 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-3 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-0 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 1-1 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 0-2 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 5-1 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 2-1 Witheridge

Launceston 1-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-1 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-2 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-0 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 2-0 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-1 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 3-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 3-1 Witheridge

Launceston 2-3 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 5-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-0 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-1 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 2-0 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 0-0 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 2-0 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 0-2 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 3-1 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Witheridge

Launceston 1-1 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-0 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 2-2 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 2-0 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 2-4 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 4-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Witheridge

Launceston 3-1 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-1 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-3 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 1-2 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 3-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 3-1 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-4 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 6-2 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 2-2 Witheridge

Launceston 1-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-2 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 1-2 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-2 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 1-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FRI 27TH NOV

BODMIN TOWN 2-0 PLYMOUTH PARKWAY

SAT 28TH NOV

BOVEY TRACEY 1-3 IVYBRIDGE TOWN

ST BLAZEY 4-2 DARTMOUTH

LISKEARD ATH 1-2 WITHERIDGE

LAUNCESTON 1-2 SALTASH UNITED

FALMOUTH TOWN 5-1 HOLSWORTHY

CULLOMPTON RANGERS 1-3 TAVISTOCK

CLYST ROVERS 1-3 PENZANCE

BUCKLAND ATH 1-2 TORPOINT ATH

ELBURTON VILLA 1-2 WADEBRIDGE TOWN

ALL THE BEST

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 1-2 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-3 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 0-1 Witheridge

Launceston 1-3 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-3 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-2 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 3-2 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-1 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 2-1 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Witheridge

Launceston 2-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1 -2 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 1-2 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 3-1 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-1 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 3-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 2-0 Witheridge

Launceston 0-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0 -2 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 1-2 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 2 -1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-1 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest Joe Miners

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 3-1Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 0-4 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 5-1 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-2 Witheridge

Launceston 1-3 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 4-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 2-3 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 1-4 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 3- 3 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-2 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest MAGIC FANS 87

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town 1-0 Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 2-0 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 6-0 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 2-2 Witheridge

Launceston 2-3 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-1 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-4 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 1-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-0 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 1-2 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey 3-1 Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 1-2 Witheridge

Launceston 1-2 Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-2 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-3 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 2-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-0 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 27th of November 2009

Bodmin Town off Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 28th of November 2009

Bovey Tracey 0-3 Ivybridge Town

St.Blazey off Dartmouth

Liskeard Athletic 2-1 Witheridge

Launceston off Saltash United

Falmouth Town 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers off Tavistock

Clyst Rovers 0-2 Penzance

Buckland Athletic 2-1 Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa 2-0 Wadebridge Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...