Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Predictions week 16


Recommended Posts

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 4-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 2-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 4-2 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-1 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-2 Launceston

Witheridge 2-1 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

riday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 2-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 2-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 4-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-3 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-0 Launceston

Witheridge 2-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 4-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 3-2 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 4-2 Elburton Villa

Penzance 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-0 Launceston

Witheridge 2-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 2-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 4-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 3-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-1 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-1 Launceston

Witheridge 2-1 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 3-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 3-1 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 4-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-1 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 3-1 Launceston

Witheridge 2-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 2-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 3-1 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 0-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-0 Elburton Villa

Penzance 6-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 5-1 Launceston

Witheridge 1-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 2-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 4-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 3-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-1 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-1 Launceston

Witheridge 2-1 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Plymouth Parkway 3-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 3-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 3-0 Elburton Villa

Penzance 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 3-1 Launceston

Witheridge 1-0 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 2-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 3-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-0 Elburton Villa

Penzance 4-2 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-1 Launceston

Witheridge 0-1 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday

Plymouth Parkway 4-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 4-1 Dartmouth

Saturday

Tavistock 5-0 Wadebridge Town

St Blazey 1-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash 2-0 Elburton Villa

Penzance 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-1 Launceston

Witheridge 2-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FRIDAY

PLYMOUTH PARKWAY 3-1 LISKEARD ATH

BUCKLAND ATH 2-1 DARTMOUTH

SATURDAY

TAVISTOCK 3-1 WADEBRIDGE TOWN

ST BLAZEY 2-0 IVYBRIDGE TOWN

SALTASH 3-0 ELBURTON VILLA

PENZANCE 5-1 HOLSWORTHY

CULLOMPTON RANGERS 1-1 FALMOUTH TOWN

BODMIN TOWN 3-0 LAUNCESTON

WITHERIDGE 1-2 TORPOINT ATH

ALL THE BEST

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 2-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 1-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 2-1 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 3-0 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 3-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 3-1 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 2-5 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-0 Launceston

Witheridge 2-0 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 4-2 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 2-1 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 4-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-0 Elburton Villa

Penzance 3-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 2-3 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 5-3 Launceston

Witheridge 1-1 Torpoint Athletic

:D:c: :drink:

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FRIDAY

Plymouth Parkway 3-0 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 5-0 Dartmouth

SATURDAY

Tavistock 3-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-1 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-1 Launceston

Witheridge 1-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 2-1 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 4-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-0 Elburton Villa

Penzance 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-2 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-0 Launceston

Witheridge 0-1 Torpoint Athletic

:lol:

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 2-1 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 2-1 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 3-1 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 3-1 Elburton Villa

Penzance 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-2 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-1 Launceston

Witheridge 1-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest Joe Miners

Friday 20th November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 5-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 4-2 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 4-1 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-2 Elburton Villa

Penzance 4-2 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 2-3 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 4-0 Launceston

Witheridge 3-3 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 2-1 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 3-2 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-2 Elburton Villa

Penzance 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 1-1 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 1-2 Launceston

Witheridge 0-2 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest MAGIC FANS 87

Friday 20th of November 2009

Plymouth Parkway 5-1 Liskeard Athletic

Buckland Athletic 2-2 Dartmouth

Saturday 21st of November 2009

Tavistock 4-0 Wadebridge Town

St.Blazey 2-0 Ivybridge Town

Saltash United 2-2 Elburton Villa

Penzance 2-0 Holsworthy

Cullompton Rangers 0-0 Falmouth Town

Bodmin Town 2-3 Launceston

Witheridge 2-3 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...