Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday 26 November 2022


Recommended Posts

Dobwalls                          v            Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq       v            Penzance

Launceston                      v            Mullion

Wadebridge Town          v            AFC St Austell

 

Wendron United             v            St Dennis           

 

Axminster Town              v            St Blazey

Brixham                            v            Liskeard Athletic

 

Falmouth Town               v            Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town             v            Helston Athletic

 

Mousehole                       v            Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United                 v            Millbrook

 

Torpoint Athletic             v            Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 v 1 Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq 0 v 0 Penzance

Launceston 1 v 2 Mullion

Wadebridge Town 3 v 0 AFC St Austell

Wendron United 2 v 0 St Dennis       

Axminster Town 1 v 2 St Blazey

Brixham 2 v 1 Liskeard Athletic

Falmouth Town 0 v 2 Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town 2 v 2 Helston Athletic

Mousehole 2 v 0 Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United 3 v 1 Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic 0 v 0 Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1- Bude 2

Godolphin 3 - Penzance 1

Launceston 0 - Mullion 2

Wadebridge 4 - St Austell 0

Wendron 6 - St Dennis 0

Axminster 0- St Blazey 3 

Brixham 1- Liskeard  2 

Ilfracombe 0- Helston 3 

Mousehole 3 -Ashton 1 

Torpoint 0 - Wellington 2 

Falmouth 3 - Sherborne 0

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

13 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Dobwalls                          v            Bude Town   3-1

Godolphin Atl Newq       v            Penzance   1-2

Launceston                      v            Mullion   2-1

Wadebridge Town          v            AFC St Austell   3-0

 

Wendron United             v            St Dennis    4-1          

 

Axminster Town              v            St Blazey   1-3

Brixham                            v            Liskeard Athletic   1-2

 

Falmouth Town               v            Sherborne Town   2-0

Ilfracombe Town             v            Helston Athletic   1-3

 

Mousehole                       v            Ashton & Backwell United   3-1

Saltash United                 v            Millbrook   4-0

 

Torpoint Athletic             v            Wellington   2-1

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                          v            Bude Town 3-2

Godolphin Atl Newq       v            Penzance 1-3

Launceston                      v            Mullion 1-3

Wadebridge Town          v            AFC St Austell 4-1

 

Wendron United             v            St Dennis 5-1

 

Axminster Town              v            St Blazey 0-2

Brixham                            v            Liskeard Athletic 1-4

 

Falmouth Town               v            Sherborne Town 2-0

Ilfracombe Town             v            Helston Athletic 1-1

 

Mousehole                       v            Ashton & Backwell United 3-2

Saltash United                 v            Millbrook 2-0

 

Torpoint Athletic             v            Wellington 0-2

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 Bude 0

Godolphin 1 Penzance 2

Launceston 1 Mullion 3

Wadebridge 3 St Austell 0

Wendron 5 St Dennis 1

Axminster 1 St Blazey 2

Brixham 2  Liskeard 1

Falmouth 1 Sherborne 0

Iifracombe 1  Helston 3

Mousehole 3 Ashton Blackwell 1

Saltash 3 Millbrook 1

Torpoint 1 Wellington 3

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls          1                v            Bude Town  1

Godolphin Atl Newq  1     v            Penzance 2

Launceston     0                 v            Mullion 2

Wadebridge Town    3      v            AFC St Austell 2

 

Wendron United    3         v            St Dennis    0       

 

Axminster Town   1           v            St Blazey   2

Brixham        2                    v            Liskeard Athletic  2

 

Falmouth Town       2        v            Sherborne Town  1

Ilfracombe Town    1         v            Helston Athletic   2

 

Mousehole          3             v            Ashton & Backwell United  1

Saltash United    3             v            Millbrook  1

 

Torpoint Athletic      3       v            Wellington   1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 20/11/2022 at 22:30, Dave Deacon said:

Dobwalls                  1        v       3     Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq  0     v         2   Penzance

Launceston              2        v     3       Mullion

Wadebridge Town     4     v        0    AFC St Austell

 

Wendron United        5     v      1      St Dennis           

 

Axminster Town        1      v      3      St Blazey

Brixham                   2         v       1     Liskeard Athletic

 

Falmouth Town         2      v      0      Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town        1     v      3      Helston Athletic

 

Mousehole              2         v      o      Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United         3        v      0      Millbrook

 

Torpoint Athletic       2      v       1     Wellington

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 v 1 Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq 0 v 3 Penzance

Launceston 2 v 2 Mullion

Wadebridge Town 5 v 0 AFC St Austell

Wendron United 5 v 0 St Dennis       

Axminster Town 2 v 3 St Blazey

Brixham 2 v 1 Liskeard Athletic

Falmouth Town 2 v 0 Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town 3 v 1 Helston Athletic

Mousehole 3 v 0 Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United 4 v 0 Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic 3 v 1 Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 20/11/2022 at 22:30, Dave Deacon said:

Dobwalls                          v            Bude Town  2-2

Godolphin Atl Newq       v            Penzance 0-2

Launceston                      v            Mullion 1-1

Wadebridge Town          v            AFC St Austell  3-1

 

Wendron United             v            St Dennis           2-0

 

Axminster Town              v            St Blazey 1-2

Brixham                            v            Liskeard Athletic 2-1

 

Falmouth Town               v            Sherborne Town 2-1

Ilfracombe Town             v            Helston Athletic  1-2

 

Mousehole                       v            Ashton & Backwell United 2-0

Saltash United                 v            Millbrook  2-0

 

Torpoint Athletic             v            Wellington 1-1

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 3 Bude 1

Godolphin 2 Penzance 2

Launceston 2 Mullion 1

Wadebridge 3 St Austell 0

Wendron 4 St Dennis 1

Axminster Town 1 St Blazey 3

Brixham 2 Liskeard 2

Falmouth 3 Sherborne Town 1

Ilfracombe 2 Helston 2 

Mousehole 3 Ashton & Blackwell 1

Saltash 3 Millbrook 1

Torpoint 3 Wellington 2.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 bude 2 

godolphin 2 penzance 2

launceston 1 mullion 2

wadebrige 3 st austell 1

wendron 3 st Dennis 0

Axminster 1 st blazey 3

brixham 2 liskeard 3

falmouth 2 Sherborne 1

ilfracombe 1 helston 3

mousehole 3 Ashton & Blackwell 0

saltash 3 milbrook 1

torpoint 2 wellington 2 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                          2 - 2            Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq        1 - 2            Penzance

Launceston                      1 - 3            Mullion

Wadebridge Town           3 - 0            AFC St Austell

Wendron United               6 - 0           St Dennis           

 

Axminster Town               2 - 3            St Blazey

Brixham                             2 - 1           Liskeard Athletic

 

Falmouth Town                2 - 1            Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town              1 - 3            Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       3 - 1            Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United                 2 - 1            Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic              2 - 2           Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1-2 Bude

Godolphin 2-2 Penzance

Launceston 1-0 Mullion

Wadebridge 3-0 St Austell 

Wendron 4-0 St Dennis 

Axminster Town 1-2 St Blazey 

Brixham 1-3 Liskeard

Falmouth 2-1 Sherborne Town 

Ilfracombe 1-3 Helston 

Mousehole 3-0 Ashton & Blackwell 

Saltash 3-0 Millbrook

Torpoint 3-1 Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 Bude 1

Godolphin 2 Penzance 3

Launceston 2 Mullion 2

Wadebridge 5 St Austell 0

Wendron 5 St Dennis 0

Axminster Town 0 St Blazey 1

Brixham 2 Liskeard 1

Falmouth 3 Sherborne Town 1

Ilfracombe 2 Helston 3

Mousehole 3 Ashton & Blackwell 0

Saltash 4 Millbrook 1

Torpoint 3 Wellington 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                          1-2           Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq       2-3            Penzance

Launceston                      1-1         Mullion

Wadebridge Town          4-1        AFC St Austell

 

Wendron United             4-0           St Dennis           

 

Axminster Town              2-2         St Blazey

Brixham                            2-3         Liskeard Athletic

 

Falmouth Town               2-0       Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town             1-3        Helston Athletic

 

Mousehole                       3-0         Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United                 3-1            Millbrook

 

Torpoint Athletic             2-0           Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                        3  v  1          Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq    2   v  1          Penzance

Launceston                      3v 1           Mullion

Wadebridge Town          5v 1           AFC St Austell

 

Wendron United           5  v    1        St Dennis            

 

Axminster Town              1v  3          St Blazey

Brixham                        2    v  2          Liskeard Athletic

 

Falmouth Town             2  v   1         Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town           1  v    5        Helston Athletic

 

Mousehole                       4v   1         Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United               3  v  1          Millbrook

 

Torpoint Athletic           3  v      1      Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                          2 - 2            Bude Town

Godolphin Atl Newq        1 - 2         Penzance

Launceston                      3-2        Mullion

Wadebridge Town           3 - 1        AFC St Austell

Wendron United               5-1       St Dennis           

 

Axminster Town               2 - 3            St Blazey

Brixham                            2-2         Liskeard Athletic

 

Falmouth Town                2 - 1            Sherborne Town

Ilfracombe Town              2 - 3            Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       3 - 1            Ashton & Backwell United

Saltash United                 3 - 1            Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic              3 - 2           Wellington

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 Bude 2

Godolphin 2 Penzance 3

Launceston 2 Mullion 1

Wadebridge 5 St Austell 0

Wendron 5 St Dennis 0

Axminster Town 1 St Blazey 2

Brixham 2 Liskeard 1

Falmouth 3 Sherborne Town 1

Ilfracombe 2 Helston 3

Mousehole 3 Ashton & Blackwell 1

Saltash 4 Millbrook 1

Torpoint 3 Wellington 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...