Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday 5 November 2022


Recommended Posts

Liskeard Ath    v       Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Mullion                             v            Bude Town

Newquay                          P-P          AFC St Austell

St Blazey                           v            Callington Town

St Dennis                          v            Bodmin Town

 

Camelford                        v            Launceston

Dobwalls                      v            Wadebridge Town

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd  v            Millbrook

Cadbury Heath                v            Mousehole

Clevedon Town               v            Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town               P-P           Street

Saltash United                 v            Welton Rovers

Torpoint Athletic             v            Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard Ath 3 v 0 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Mullion 1 v 2 Bude Town

Newquay 2 v 2 AFC St Austell

St Blazey 2 v 0 Callington Town

St Dennis 1 v 2 Bodmin Town

Camelford 2 v 0 Launceston

Dobwalls 1 v 2 Wadebridge Town

Ashton & Backwell Utd 2 v 1 Millbrook

Cadbury Heath 0 v 3 Mousehole

Clevedon Town 1 v 0 Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town 0 v 2 Street

Saltash United 4 v 1 Welton Rovers

Torpoint Athletic 1 v 2 Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

45 minutes ago, Dave Deacon said:

Liskeard Ath  4  v    0   Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Mullion                   2          v      1      Bude Town

Newquay                  2        v      0      AFC St Austell

St Blazey                 3          v       1     Callington Town

St Dennis                 1         v        2    Bodmin Town

 

Camelford             3           v      1      Launceston

Dobwalls              2        v       4     Wadebridge Town

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd  1  v      3      Millbrook

Cadbury Heath          1      v       2     Mousehole

Clevedon Town        3       v      1      Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town        2       v     1       Street

Saltash United          3       v      0      Welton Rovers

Torpoint Athletic       2      v     1       Sherborne Town

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

3 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Liskeard Ath    v       Godolphin Atlantic Newquay   4-1

Mullion                             v            Bude Town   1-3

Newquay                          v            AFC St Austell   1-3

St Blazey                           v            Callington Town   4-0

St Dennis                          v            Bodmin Town   1-2

 

Camelford                        v            Launceston   3-0

Dobwalls                      v            Wadebridge Town   2-2

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd  v            Millbrook   2-1

Cadbury Heath                v            Mousehole   0-3

Clevedon Town               v            Helston Athletic   3-1

Falmouth Town               v            Street   2-0

Saltash United                 v            Welton Rovers   4-1

Torpoint Athletic             v            Sherborne Town   2-1

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard Ath    v       Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 3-0

Mullion                             v            Bude Town 2-4

Newquay                          v            AFC St Austell 1-2

St Blazey                           v            Callington Town 4-0

St Dennis                          v            Bodmin Town 1-1

 

Camelford                        v            Launceston 3-1

Dobwalls                      v            Wadebridge Town 2-2

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd  v            Millbrook 1-3

Cadbury Heath                v            Mousehole 3-0

Clevedon Town               v            Helston Athletic 4-4

Falmouth Town               v            Street 1-0

Saltash United                 v            Welton Rovers 3-1

Torpoint Athletic             v            Sherborne Town 2-1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard 5 Godolphin 0

Mullion 2 Bude 1

Newquay 2  St Austell 1

St Blazey 4 Callington 0

St Dennis 2 BodmIn 2

Ashton & Blackwell  2 Millbrook 1

Cadbury  Heath 1 Mousehole 3

Clevedon 2 Helston 2

Falmouth 1  Street 1

Saltash 3 Welton 1

Torpoint 3 Shelborne 1

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard Ath 7 v 0 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Mullion 1 v 2 Bude Town

Newquay 2 v 1 AFC St Austell

St Blazey 2 v 0 Callington Town

St Dennis 0 v 2 Bodmin Town

Camelford 2 v 0 Launceston

Dobwalls 1 v 3 Wadebridge Town

Ashton & Backwell Utd 1 v 1 Millbrook

Cadbury Heath 0 v 3 Mousehole

Clevedon Town 1 v 0 Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town 1 v 1 Street

Saltash United 3 v 0 Welton Rovers

Torpoint Athletic 2 v 1 Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Liskeard Ath   6-0    Godolphin Atlantic 

Mullion             2-3          Bude Town

Newquay          3-2     AFC St Austell

St Blazey          4-1       Callington Town

St Dennis          2-3      Bodmin Town

 

Camelford         3-1     Launceston

Dobwalls            1-4       Wadebridge Town

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd     2-1      Millbrook

Cadbury Heath                1-4      Mousehole

Clevedon Town               3-2      Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town               3-2     Street

Saltash United                 4-1   Welton  Rovers

Torpoint Athletic        2-2         Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard Ath   5-1    Godolphin Atlantic 

Mullion             2-2          Bude Town

Newquay          3-1     AFC St Austell

St Blazey          3-1       Callington Town

St Dennis          2-3      Bodmin Town

Camelford         2-2     Launceston

Dobwalls            2-4       Wadebridge Town

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd     2-3      Millbrook

Cadbury Heath                1-4      Mousehole

Clevedon Town               1-2      Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town               3-2     Street

Saltash United                 4-1   Welton  Rovers

Torpoint Athletic        3-2         Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard 4 Godolphin 0

Mullion 1 Bude 3

Newquay 2 St Austell 2

St Blazey 3 Callington 1

St Dennis 2 Bodmin 2

Camelford 3 Launceston 1

Dobwalls 1 Wadebridge 2

Ashton & Blackwell 1 Millbrook 1

Cadbury Heath 1 Mousehole 3

Clevedon Town 2 Helston 1

Falmouth 3 Street 1

Saltash 3 Welton Rovers 1

Torpoint 1 Sherborne Town 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard Ath              6 - 0       Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Mullion                       2 - 2        Bude Town

Newquay                   2 - 2        AFC St Austell

St Blazey                   3 - 1        Callington Town

St Dennis                   1 - 3        Bodmin Town

 

Camelford                  3 - 0       Launceston

Dobwalls                     1 - 2       Wadebridge Town

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd  3 - 1            Millbrook

Cadbury Heath               1 - 3           Mousehole

Clevedon Town               2 - 1           Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town               2 - 1           Street

Saltash United                3 - 1           Welton Rovers

Torpoint Athletic             2 - 2           Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Liskeard  6-1 Godolphin 

Mullion     1-4  Bude 

Newquay    2-1 St Austell 
Blazey          4-1       Callington 

St Dennis     1-2  Bodmin Town

 

Camelford         3-1     Launceston

Dobwalls            1-3     Wadebridge 

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd     2-1      Millbrook

Cadbury Heath     0-3  Mousehole

Clevedon Town    2-0   Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town        2-0 Street

Saltash      4-0 Welton  Rovers

Torpoint Athletic        2-1       Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard 5 godolphin Atlantic 0

mullion 1 Bude 2

newquay 1 st austell 2

st blazey 3 callington 0

st Dennis 0 Bodmin 2

 

ashton and Blackwell 1 milbrook 2

cadbury heath 0 mousehole 4

cleavdon town 2 helston 1

Falmouth 2 street 1

saltash 3 Welton Rovers 0

Torpoint 2 Sherborne town 2 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 02/11/2022 at 13:10, Dave Deacon said:

Liskeard Ath    v       Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 4-0

Mullion                             v            Bude Town 1-2

Newquay                          v            AFC St Austell 2-0

St Blazey                           v            Callington Town 2-0

St Dennis                          v            Bodmin Town 1-2

 

Camelford                        v            Launceston 2-1

Dobwalls                      v            Wadebridge Town 1-2

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd  v            Millbrook 0-2

Cadbury Heath                v            Mousehole 0-1

Clevedon Town               v            Helston Athletic 1-1

Falmouth Town               v            Street 2-2

Saltash United                 v            Welton Rovers2-0

Torpoint Athletic             v            Sherborne Town 1-2

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard Ath  7  v   0    Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Mullion                            2 v    1        Bude Town

Newquay                        2  v   2         AFC St Austell

St Blazey                         6  v       1     Callington Town

St Dennis                        1  v  3          Bodmin Town

 

Camelford                       4 v   1         Launceston

Dobwalls                   1   v   3         Wadebridge Town

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd  1 v 3           Millbrook

Cadbury Heath              1  v   4         Mousehole

Clevedon Town            2   v  2          Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town           2    v    1        Street

Saltash United                 3v 1           Welton Rovers

Torpoint Athletic            2 v    1        Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard Ath                    5-0       Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Mullion                             2-3            Bude Town

Newquay                          P-P          AFC St Austell

St Blazey                          4-1          Callington Town

St Dennis                          2-1         Bodmin Town

 

Camelford                     3-2        Launceston

Dobwalls                      2-2            Wadebridge Town

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd      2-0           Millbrook

Cadbury Heath                0-2            Mousehole

Clevedon Town               3-1            Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town               3-2            Street

Saltash United                 2-0         Welton Rovers

Torpoint Athletic             2-2           Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Liskeard  5-1 Godolphin 

Mullion     1-3 Bude 

Newquay    2-1 St Austell 
Blazey          4-1       Callington 

St Dennis     1-3  Bodmin Town

 

Camelford         3-1     Launceston

Dobwalls            1-3     Wadebridge 

 

Ashton & Backwell Utd     2-1      Millbrook

Cadbury Heath     1-3  Mousehole

Clevedon Town    2-1  Helston Athletic

Falmouth Town        2-1Street

Saltash      4-0 Welton  Rovers

Torpoint Athletic        2-1       Sherborne Town

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...