Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday 29 October 2022


Recommended Posts

AFC St Austell            3-0         Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Bude Town              1-2         St Blazey

Callington Town        P-P        Mullion

Penzance           1-1          Newquay

St Dennis        P-P      Liskeard Athletic

Sticker      0-3           Wadebridge Town

Wendron United     3-0        Camelford

 

 

Millbrook       0-2      Buckland Athletic

Saltash United         3-1          Street   

Barnstaple Town    0-1         Mousehole

Falmouth Town     3-1  Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers     0-0    Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell 2 v 1 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Bude Town 1 v 3 St Blazey

Callington Town 0 v 2 Mullion

Penzance 1 v 2 Newquay

St Dennis 0 v 5 Liskeard Athletic

Sticker 1 v 3 Wadebridge Town

Wendron United 1 v 1 Camelford

Millbrook 1 v 3 Buckland Athletic

Saltash United 3 v 0 Street   

Barnstaple Town 2 v 2 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 2 v 0 Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers 2 v 0 Torpoint Athletic

 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

12 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell                  v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 2-0

Bude Town                       v            St Blazey 1-2

Callington Town              v            Mullion 2-0

Penzance                          v            Newquay 0-2

St Dennis                          v            Liskeard Athletic 0-4

Sticker                               v            Wadebridge Town 1-3

Wendron United             v            Camelford 3-1

 

 

Millbrook                          v            Buckland Athletic 2-2

Saltash United                 v            Street   2-0

Barnstaple Town             v            Mousehole 2-2

Falmouth Town               v            Keynsham Town 2-0

Welton Rovers                 v            Torpoint Athletic 1-2

 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 2 Godolphin 0

Bude 1 St Blazey 2

Callington  1 Mullion 3

Penzance 1 Newquay 2

St Dennis 0 Liskeard 3

Sticker 1  Wadebridge 2

Wendron  3 Camelford 1

Millbrook 2 Buckland 1

Saltash 3 Street 1

Barnstable 0 Mousehole 3

Falmouth 2 Keynsham 1

Welton 1 Torpoint 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell 2 v 0 Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Bude Town 1 v 3 St Blazey

Callington Town 2 v 2 Mullion

Penzance 1 v 2 Newquay

St Dennis 0 v 5 Liskeard Athletic

Sticker 1 v 3 Wadebridge Town

Wendron United 3 v 0 Camelford

Millbrook 1 v 2 Buckland Athletic

Saltash United 3 v 0 Street   

Barnstaple Town 1 v 2 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 3 v 0 Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers 1 v 3 Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                  v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 3-1

Bude Town                       v            St Blazey 0-3

Callington Town              v            Mullion 4-2

Penzance                          v            Newquay 0-1

St Dennis                          v            Liskeard Athletic 1-4

Sticker                               v            Wadebridge Town 0-5

Wendron United             v            Camelford 3-0

 

 

Millbrook                          v            Buckland Athletic 3-1

Saltash United                 v            Street    4-0

Barnstaple Town             v            Mousehole 1-1

Falmouth Town               v            Keynsham Town 2-1

Welton Rovers                 v            Torpoint Athletic 0-1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 26/10/2022 at 14:21, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell           4       v      1      Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Bude Town               2        v      3      St Blazey

Callington Town       3       v       1     Mullion

Penzance                  1        v       1     Newquay

St Dennis                  1        v       4     Liskeard Athletic

Sticker                     0          v      3      Wadebridge Town

Wendron United      2       v       0     Camelford

 

 

Millbrook                2          v       1     Buckland Athletic

Saltash United         3        v       1     Street   

Barnstaple Town      1       v       2     Mousehole

Falmouth Town        2       v      0      Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers          1       v         3   Torpoint Athletic

 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

On 26/10/2022 at 14:21, Dave Deacon said:

AFC St Austell                  v            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay   2-1

Bude Town                       v            St Blazey   1-3

Callington Town              v            Mullion   3-0

Penzance                          v            Newquay   1-2

St Dennis                          v            Liskeard Athletic   1-4

Sticker                               v            Wadebridge Town   1-3

Wendron United             v            Camelford   4-1

 

 

Millbrook                          v            Buckland Athletic   0-3

Saltash United                 v            Street    3-1   

Barnstaple Town             v            Mousehole   2-2

Falmouth Town               v            Keynsham Town   3-0

Welton Rovers                 v            Torpoint Athletic   1-2

 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell    5-1      Godolphin Atlantic Newquay 

Bude Town     2-3       St Blazey 

Callington Town    4-2      Mullion 

Penzance    1-3        Newquay 

St Dennis    1-4       Liskeard Athletic 

Sticker   1-5      Wadebridge Town 

Wendron United    4-1        Camelford

 

 

Millbrook       1-3      Buckland Athletic 

Saltash United     4-1       Street    

Barnstaple Town      1-3        Mousehole 

Falmouth Town     4-1      Keynsham Town 

Welton Rovers    2-2      Torpoint Athletic 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

St Austell 3-1 Godolphin 

Bude 2-3 St Blazey 

Callington 3-1 Mullion 

Penzance 1-3 Newquay 

St Dennis 0-5 Liskeard 

Sticker 1-4 Wadebridge 

Wendron 3-1 Camelford 

Millbrook 2-3 Buckland 

Saltash 4-1 Street 

Barnstaple 3-2 Mousehole 

Falmouth 3-0 Keynsham 

Welton Rovers 1-2 Torpoint 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                  4 - 0            Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Bude Town                       1 - 3            St Blazey

Callington Town               3 - 1            Mullion

Penzance                          1 - 3           Newquay

St Dennis                          1 - 4            Liskeard Athletic

Sticker                               1 - 5            Wadebridge Town

Wendron United               3 - 1            Camelford

 

 

Millbrook                          1 - 2            Buckland Athletic

Saltash United                 3 - 1            Street   

Barnstaple Town             2 - 2            Mousehole

Falmouth Town                3 - 0            Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers                  2 - 1            Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

AFC St Austell                4  v    1        Godolphin Atlantic Newquay

Bude Town                   1    v  3          St Blazey

Callington Town             3 v  1          Mullion

Penzance                       2   v  2          Newquay

St Dennis                         1 v   5         Liskeard Athletic

Sticker                             1  v 5           Wadebridge Town

Wendron United            4 v 1           Camelford

 

 

Millbrook                        2  v 1           Buckland Athletic

Saltash United                 3v   1         Street    

Barnstaple Town         2    v 2           Mousehole

Falmouth Town             2  v  1          Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers                1 v    2        Torpoint Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

St Austell 3 v 0 Godolphin 

Bude Town 2 -2 St Blazey

Callington 2 v 3 Mullion

Penzance 2 v 2 Newquay

St Dennis  1. v 7 Liskeard Athletic

Sticker 1 v 5. Wadebridge Town

Wendron United 4 v 0 Camelford

Millbrook 1 v 3 Buckland Athletic

Saltash United 3 v 0 Street   

Barnstaple Town 1 v 2 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 3 v 0 Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers 1 v 2 Torpoint  Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

St Austell 2 v 0 Godolphin 

Bude Town 1 -2 St Blazey

Callington 2 v 3 Mullion

Penzance 1 v 2 Newquay

St Dennis  0 v 5 Liskeard Athletic

Sticker 1 v 5. Wadebridge Town

Wendron United 4 v 1 Camelford

 

Millbrook 1 v 3 Buckland Athletic

Saltash United 3 v 0 Street   

Barnstaple Town 1 v 2 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 3 v 1 Keynsham Town

Welton Rovers 1 v 2 Torpoint  Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...