Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - SATURDAY 6 AUGUST 2022


Recommended Posts

Barnstaple Town             v            Mousehole

Falmouth Town               v            Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic              v            Shepton Mallet

Street                                v            Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic             v            Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town                  v            Sticker

Bude Town                       v            Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic          v            Launceston

Mullion                             v            Camelford

St Austell                          v            Dobwalls

St Blazey                           v            Penzance

Wadebridge Town          v            St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town 1 v 2  Mousehole

 

Falmouth Town 2 v 2 Saltash United

 

Liskeard Athletic 1 v 3 Shepton Mallet

 

Street 1 v 2 Helston Athletic

 

Torpoint Athletic 1 v 2 Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town 1 v 1 Sticker

 

Bude Town 0 v 2 Newquay

 

Godolphin Atlantic 2 v 0 Launceston

 

Mullion 0 v 3 Camelford

 

St Austell 4 v 1 Dobwalls

 

St Blazey 5 v 0 Penzance

 

Wadebridge Town 2 v 0 St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Barnstaple Town 1 v 2  Mousehole

 

Falmouth Town 3 v 2 Saltash United

 

Liskeard Athletic 3-2 Shepton Mallet

 

Street 2-2 Helston Athletic

 

Torpoint Athletic 1 v 3Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town 1 v 2. Sticker

 

Bude Town1-3. Newquay

 

Godolphin Atlantic 2 v 1Launceston

 

Mullion 0 v 4 Camelford

 

St Austell 3 v 2Dobwalls

 

St Blazey 5 v 1 Penzance

 

Wadebridge Town 5- 1St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstable 2- Mousehole 2

Falmouth 2- Saltash 1

Liskeard 3- Shepton Mallet 1

Street 2- Helston 0

Torpoint 2- Millbrook 2 

 

Bodmin 3 Sticker 1

Bude 0 - Newquay 4

Godolphin 3- Launceston 1

Mullion 0- Camelford 3

St Austell 4 - Dobwalls 0 

St Blazey 6- Penzance 0

Wadebridge 6 - St Dennis 1

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town       2      v     3       Mousehole

Falmouth Town         1      v     2       Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic       1       v      4     Shepton Mallet

Street                       2         v      1      Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic        2     v     1       Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town           3       v     2       Sticker

Bude Town              1         v     2      Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic     1     v      0      Launceston

Mullion                       1      v     3       Camelford

St Austell                     3     v     1       Dobwalls

St Blazey                      6     v      0      Penzance

Wadebridge Town       4   v       1     St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Barnstaple Town       1      v     2       Mousehole

Falmouth Town          1     v     1       Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic        2      v     2       Shepton Mallet

Street                         0       v    2        Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic         2    v     1       Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town            2      v     2       Sticker

Bude Town                2       v    1        Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic     1     v     0       Launceston

Mullion                       0     v     1       Camelford

St Austell                   0       v    0        Dobwalls

St Blazey                   4        v    0        Penzance

Wadebridge Town     4     v       0     St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town Mousehole 1

Falmouth Town 2 Saltash United 1

Liskeard Athletic 2 Shepton Mallet 3

Street 3 Helston Athletic 0

Torpoint Athletic 0 Millbrook 2

 

Bodmin Town 2 Sticker 1

Bude Town 1 Newquay 2

Godolphin Atlantic 1 Launceston 0

Mullion 1 Camelford 3

St Austell 1 Dobwalls 1

St Blazey 4 Penzance 0

Wadebridge Town 2 St Dennis 0

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town        2     v        2    Mousehole

Falmouth Town          1     v           4 Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic         1     v       3     Shepton Mallet

Street                          2      v     1       Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic         1    v     2       Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town              1    v     1       Sticker

Bude Town                 2      v      1      Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic       0   v         3   Launceston

Mullion                         1    v       3     Camelford

St Austell                        1  v        2    Dobwalls

St Blazey                       10   v         0   Penzance

Wadebridge Town       3   v        1    St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple 1 mousehole 3

falmouth 1 saltash United 2

liskeard 1 Shepton mallet 2

street 1 helston 2

torpoint 1 milbrook 2

 

bodmin 1 sticker 1 

Bude 1 Newquay 3

godolphin 0 launceston 2

mullion 0 camelford 3

St austell 1 dobwalls 1

st blazey 5 Penzance 0

wadebridge 2 st Dennis 0

Link to comment
Share on other sites

5 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Barnstaple Town      2       v      1      Mousehole

Falmouth Town        1       v       1     Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic       1       v      3      Shepton Mallet

Street                       2         v      0      Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic       2      v     1       Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town         1         v        2    Sticker

Bude Town              0         v     2       Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic     3     v       1     Launceston

Mullion                    1         v      4      Camelford

St Austell                 1         v        2    Dobwalls

St Blazey                 4          v       0     Penzance

Wadebridge Town    3      v      0      St Dennis

2

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town        2  v 3           Mousehole

Falmouth Town             1  v  3          Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic          2    v   1         Shepton Mallet

Street                             2   v   1         Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic            3 v   2         Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town              4    v   1         Sticker

Bude Town                     2  v   1         Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic          3v     1       Launceston

Mullion                            1 v     3       Camelford

St Austell                       3   v   1         Dobwalls

St Blazey                         6  v    1        Penzance

Wadebridge Town          4v    1        St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Barnstaple Town      2-3     Mousehole

Falmouth Town         2-2         Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic        2-2        Shepton Mallet

Street                          2-3          Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic         2-1       Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town               2-2        Sticker

Bude Town                    2-3       Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic        2-1          Launceston

Mullion                           1-2        Camelford

St Austell                        3-2         Dobwalls

St Blazey                         5-1       Penzance

Wadebridge Town          4-1         St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

11 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Barnstaple Town         1    v    1        Mousehole

Falmouth Town           2    v     0       Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic           0   v    2        Shepton Mallet

Street                            1    v   2         Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic           2  v     2       Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town               1   v     2       Sticker

Bude Town                   0    v  1          Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic         3 v    0        Launceston

Mullion                           0  v      2      Camelford

St Austell                       2   v       3     Dobwalls

St Blazey                      4     v   0         Penzance

Wadebridge Town        4  v    1        St Dennis

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

18 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Barnstaple Town             v            Mousehole   2-1

Falmouth Town               v            Saltash United   1-3

Liskeard Athletic              v            Shepton Mallet   1-3

Street                                v            Helston Athletic   0-2

Torpoint Athletic             v            Millbrook   3-1

 

Bodmin Town                  v            Sticker   4-1

Bude Town                       v            Newquay   1-2

Godolphin Atlantic          v            Launceston   3-1

Mullion                             v            Camelford   1-2

St Austell                          v            Dobwalls   1-3

St Blazey                           v            Penzance   4-1

Wadebridge Town          v            St Dennis   3-0

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple 1  Mousehole 2

Falmouth 1  Saltash 3

Liskeard 2 Shepton Mallet 2

Street 3 Helston 1

Torpoint 1  Millbrook 1

Bodmin 2 Sticker 2

Bude 1 Newquay 3

Godolphin 2 Launceston 1

Mullion 1  Camelford 3

St Austell 3 Dobwalls 2

St Blazey 4 Penzance 0

Wadebridge 4 St Dennis 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple 1-2  Mousehole 

Falmouth 1-3  Saltash 

Liskeard 3-2 Shepton Mallet 

Street 1-1 Helston 

Torpoint 1-2  Millbrook 

Bodmin 2-1 Sticker 

Bude 1-0 Newquay 

Godolphin 2-0 Launceston 

Mullion 1-3  Camelford 

St Austell 1-0 Dobwalls 

St Blazey 4-0 Penzance 

Wadebridge 4-2 St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town             v            Mousehole 2-2

Falmouth Town               v            Saltash United 1-3

Liskeard Athletic              v            Shepton Mallet 4-2

Street                                v            Helston Athletic 1-0

Torpoint Athletic             v            Millbrook 2-1

 

Bodmin Town                  v            Sticker 3-0

Bude Town                       v            Newquay 2-2

Godolphin Atlantic          v            Launceston 3-2

Mullion                             v            Camelford 1-2

St Austell                          v            Dobwalls 2-1

St Blazey                           v            Penzance 4-0

Wadebridge Town          v            St Dennis 6-1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

23 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Barnstaple Town       2     v            Mousehole 2

Falmouth Town         1      v            Saltash United 3

Liskeard Athletic       1      v            Shepton Mallet 2

Street                        2        v            Helston Athletic 1

Torpoint Athletic       1      v            Millbrook 2

Bodmin Town       2          v            Sticker 2

Bude Town           1            v            Newquay 2

Godolphin Atlantic    0      v            Launceston 1

Mullion               0            v            Camelford 2

St Austell             1             v            Dobwalls 1

St Blazey              5            v            Penzance 0

Wadebridge Town      3    v            St Dennis 0

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town             2 - 2            Mousehole

Falmouth Town                 1 - 2          Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic              2 - 1            Shepton Mallet

Street                                2 - 1            Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic             1 - 2           Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town                  3 - 2           Sticker

Bude Town                       0 - 3           Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic          1 - 2           Launceston

Mullion                             1 - 3            Camelford

St Austell                          2 - 0            Dobwalls

St Blazey                           5 - 0            Penzance

Wadebridge Town          3 - 2            St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town  1  Mousehole 3

Falmouth Town  1  Saltash United 4

Liskeard Athletic   2  Shepton Mallet 1

Street  2   Helston Athletic 1

Torpoint Athletic  3  Millbrook 1

Bodmin Town   3 Sticker 1

Bude Town   1  Newquay 3 

Godolphin Atlantic   1   Launceston 2

Mullion   1   Camelford 5

St Austell   3 Dobwalls 2 

St Blazey  5  Penzance 2 

Wadebridge Town  5   St Dennis 2 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstable 1 Mousehold 1

Falmouth 2 Saltash 1

Liskeard 2 Shepton Mallet 0

street 1 Helston 2

Torpoint 3 Millbrook 0

Bodmin 2 Sticker 0

Bude 1 Newquay 2

Godolphin 1 Launceston 1

Mullion 1 Camelford 3

St Austell 2 Dobwalls 1

St Blazey 3 Penzance 0

Wadebridge 4 St Dennis 1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Barnstaple Town             1-3         Mousehole

Falmouth Town               2-2        Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic              3-1           Shepton Mallet

Street                                1-1            Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic             3-2           Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town                 1-2            Sticker

Bude Town                      2-2           Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic          4-0        Launceston

Mullion                             2-2      Camelford

St Austell                         2-0         Dobwalls

St Blazey                          4-1          Penzance

Wadebridge Town          3-0          St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Barnstaple Town        2  v 3           Mousehole

Falmouth Town             1  v  4        Saltash United

Liskeard Athletic          2    v   1         Shepton Mallet

Street                             3   v   1         Helston Athletic

Torpoint Athletic            3 v   2         Millbrook

 

Bodmin Town              4    v   1         Sticker

Bude Town                     2  v   1         Newquay

Godolphin Atlantic          2 v     1       Launceston

Mullion                            1 v     3       Camelford

St Austell                       3   v   2        Dobwalls

St Blazey                         6  v    1        Penzance

Wadebridge Town          5 v    1        St Dennis

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...