Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday 12th December 2020


Recommended Posts

Falmouth Town                 v              Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic                v              Fareham Town

Millbrook                             v              Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon             P-P            Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                    v              Wendron United

Callington Town                P-P           St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic           v              St Dennis

Launceston                         v              Sticker

Mousehole                         v              St Austell

Newquay                            v              Camelford

Porthleven                         v              Dobwalls

Saltash United                   v              Penzance

Link to post
Share on other sites
2 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Falmouth Town                 v              Bishop’s Cleeve   3-1

Helston Athletic                v              Fareham Town   2-1

Millbrook                             v              Bashley   1-3

 

Plymouth Marjon             v              Torpoint Athletic   1-3

 

Bodmin Town                    v              Wendron United   4-1

Callington Town                v              St Blazey   1-3

Godolphin Atlantic           v              St Dennis   1-2

Launceston                         v              Sticker   2-2

Mousehole                         v              St Austell   2-1

Newquay                            v              Camelford   1-2

Porthleven                         v              Dobwalls   3-0

Saltash United                   v              Penzance   4-0

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
4 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Falmouth Town         3        v      0        Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic         2       v       0       Fareham Town

Millbrook                  2           v        1      Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon        0     v        2      Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town           3         v       1       Wendron United

Callington Town         0       v         3     St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic     1      v        4      St Dennis

Launceston             1            v       2       Sticker

Mousehole                3         v       1       St Austell

Newquay                   2         v        0      Camelford

Porthleven                 1        v         2     Dobwalls

Saltash United          4         v       0       Penzance

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town  2 v 1    Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic 1 v  2 Fareham Town

Millbrook  1 v  2   Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon  0 v  3 Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town  3 v  1   Wendron United

Callington Town  1  v 3   St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic 1 v  2   St Dennis

Launceston  3  v   1  Sticker

Mousehole  3   v  1 St Austell

Newquay 2    v  2   Camelford

Porthleven  1 v  2   Dobwalls

Saltash United  5 v 1 Penzance

Link to post
Share on other sites
9 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Falmouth Town           4      v      2        Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic           1     v        4      Fareham Town

Millbrook                         2    v       0       Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon         1    v     3         Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town               5     v        1      Wendron United

Callington Town        0        v      4        St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic         1  v    3          St Dennis

Launceston                   1      v      2        Sticker

Mousehole                 3        v       0       St Austell

Newquay                       4     v       1       Camelford

Porthleven                     2    v       2       Dobwalls

Saltash United              8     v          0    Penzance

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Falmouth Town                 v              Bishop’s Cleeve 3-1

Helston Athletic                v              Fareham Town 2-5

Millbrook                             v              Bashley 1-3

 

Plymouth Marjon             v              Torpoint Athletic 2-3

 

Bodmin Town                    v              Wendron United 1-0

Callington Town                v              St Blazey 2-4

Godolphin Atlantic           v              St Dennis 1-3

Launceston                         v              Sticker 2-1

Mousehole                         v              St Austell 3-3

Newquay                            v              Camelford 4-1

Porthleven                         v              Dobwalls 2-1

Saltash United                   v              Penzance 3-2

Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth 2 Bishops cleeve 1

Helston 2 Fareham 2

Millbrook 1 Bashley 3

Plymouth 0 Torpoint 4

Bodmin 3 Wendron 1

Callington 1 St Blazey 3

Goldolphin 2 St Dennis 2

Launceston 0 Sticker 2

Mousehole 3 St Austell 1

Newquay 3 Camelford 

Porthleven 1 Dobwalls 3

Saltash 5 Penzance 0

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 10/12/2020 at 10:41, Dave Deacon said:

Falmouth Town           3     v    1          Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic           1     v    2         Fareham Town

Millbrook                       2      v    0          Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon         0    v    7          Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town               3     v     0         Wendron United

Callington Town           0     v     2         St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic        1   v      1        St Dennis

Launceston                    3     v   2           Sticker

Mousehole                     1    v     0         St Austell

Newquay                       2     v       4       Camelford

Porthleven                     1    v     3         Dobwalls

Saltash United               4    v     0         Penzance

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town       2          v      2        Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic        1        v          3    Fareham Town

Millbrook             1                v   3           Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon             P-P            Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town        4            v      1        Wendron United

Callington Town          1      v      2        St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic       1    v       4       St Dennis

Launceston               1          v       2       Sticker

Mousehole             3            v       2       St Austell

Newquay              1              v        2      Camelford

Porthleven               1          v       3       Dobwalls

Saltash United             6      v            Penzance

Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town         3-2          Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic         1-3       Fareham Town

Millbrook                     2-2      Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon             P-P            Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town         3-1         Wendron United

Callington Town      1-4          St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic     2-3      St Dennis

Launceston       2-2         Sticker

Mousehole          3-1         St Austell

Newquay          3-2          Camelford

Porthleven         2-1            Dobwalls

Saltash United      5-1           Penzance

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 10/12/2020 at 10:41, Dave Deacon said:

Falmouth Town                 2v1              Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic                2v0              Fareham Town

Millbrook                             1v2              Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon             P-P            Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                    4v1              Wendron United

Callington Town                1v4              St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic           1v3              St Dennis

Launceston                         1v1              Sticker

Mousehole                         3v1              St Austell

Newquay                            2v1              Camelford

Porthleven                                  1v1  Dobwalls

Saltash United                   5v0              Penzance

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town         3-1       Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic         1-2     Fareham Town

Millbrook                     2-2      Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon             P-P            Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town         4-1         Wendron United

Callington Town      1-4          St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic     2-3      St Dennis

Launceston       2-2         Sticker

Mousehole          3-1         St Austell

Newquay          1-2          Camelford

Porthleven         1-3          Dobwalls

Saltash United      5-1           Penzance

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

 

Falmouth Town        2-1       Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic         1-2  Fareham Town

Millbrook                     2-1  Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon            0-3          Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town         3-0  Wendron United

Callington Town      3-1        St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic     2-4    St Dennis

Launceston       3-1     Sticker

Mousehole          4-1        St Austell

Newquay          3-1         Camelford

Porthleven         2-2    Dobwalls

Saltash United      4-1   Penzance
 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town                3-1          Bishop’s Cleeve

Helston Athletic                2-2           Fareham Town

Millbrook                           2-0           Bashley

 

Plymouth Marjon             P-P            Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                   3-0            Wendron United

Callington Town                P-P           St Blazey

Godolphin Atlantic           0-2           St Dennis

Launceston                        3-1           Sticker

Mousehole                     2-0        St Austell

Newquay                        1-1            Camelford

Porthleven                       0-2          Dobwalls

Saltash United               5-0         Penzance

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...