Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - SATURDAY 5 DECEMBER 2020


Recommended Posts

Millbrook                            v             Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town                 P-P              Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town              v              Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                    v              Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                           v              St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic           v              Dobwalls

Mousehole                         P-P            Launceston

Penzance                            v              Newquay

St Blazey                              v              Saltash United

Sticker                                  v              Porthleven

Wadebridge Town           P-P              Helston Athletic

Wendron United              P-P              AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites
34 minutes ago, Dave Deacon said:

Millbrook                  2          v       1      Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town         3        v       0       Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town        2      v       0       Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town            1        v      3        Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                  3         v         2     St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic     0      v     5         Dobwalls

Mousehole               4          v       1       Launceston

Penzance                  2          v        4      Newquay

St Blazey                   1           v           3   Saltash United

Sticker                        2          v       1       Porthleven

Wadebridge Town     0      v         2     Helston Athletic

Wendron United       1       v        3      AFC St Austell

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook                           2 v 1            Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town               2  v  1            Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town           1   v 3             Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                   3 v 2             Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                       3    v    1          St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic        1   v      4        Dobwalls

Mousehole                      6   v 1             Launceston

Penzance                           2 v  3            Newquay

St Blazey                            1  v       3       Saltash United

Sticker                                 2 v     1         Porthleven

Wadebridge Town          2 v    2          Helston Athletic

Wendron United             1 v   3           AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites
5 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Millbrook                            v             Sherborne Town   1-3

Falmouth Town                 v              Bishop’s Cleeve   2-1

 

Ilfracombe Town              v              Torpoint Athletic   3-1

 

Bodmin Town                    v              Liskeard Athletic   2-1

Camelford                           v              St Dennis   3-1

Godolphin Atlantic           v              Dobwalls   1-4

Mousehole                         v              Launceston   5-0

Penzance                            v              Newquay   1-3

St Blazey                              v              Saltash United   1-3

Sticker                                  v              Porthleven   2-2

Wadebridge Town           v              Helston Athletic   1-3

Wendron United              v              AFC St Austell   1-4

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook                            v             Sherborne Town 3-1

Falmouth Town                 v              Bishop’s Cleeve 2-1

 

Ilfracombe Town              v              Torpoint Athletic 2-3

 

Bodmin Town                    v              Liskeard Athletic 1-2

Camelford                           v              St Dennis 2-0

Godolphin Atlantic           v              Dobwalls 2-5

Mousehole                         v              Launceston 3-1

Penzance                            v              Newquay 2-3

St Blazey                              v              Saltash United 3-2

Sticker                                  v              Porthleven 0-3

Wadebridge Town           v              Helston Athletic 2-4

Wendron United              v              AFC St Austell 3-3

Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook 1 Shelborne 0

Falmouth 2 Bishop Cleeve 1

Ilfracombe 1 Torpoint 3

Bodmin 3 Liskeard 1

Camelford 3 St Dennis 0

Godolphin 1 Dobwalls 5

Mousehole 7 Launceston 0

Penzance 2 Newquay 3

St Blazey 1 Saltash 2

Sticker 2 Porthleven 2

Wadebridge 1 Helston 3

Wendron 1 St Austell 2

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 02/12/2020 at 21:22, Dave Deacon said:

Millbrook                   2         v         0    Sherborne Town   

Falmouth Town           3      v         1     Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town        2      v       2    Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                2    v      2        Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                2           v   1           St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic      0     v       5       Dobwalls

Mousehole                  6       v         1     Launceston

Penzance                      1      v        4      Newquay

St Blazey                      2        v     3         Saltash United

Sticker                          2        v        3      Porthleven

Wadebridge Town      2     v         1     Helston Athletic

Wendron United     1         v      3        AFC St Austell

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 02/12/2020 at 21:22, Dave Deacon said:

Millbrook                    2        v   1          Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town           3      v    1          Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town          2    v    1          Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town               2     v    2          Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                     3      v     0         St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic       0    v     5         Dobwalls

Mousehole                   4      v     0         Launceston

Penzance                       1     v    3          Newquay

St Blazey                        2      v     4         Saltash United

Sticker                             1     v    2          Porthleven

Wadebridge Town        1   v    3          Helston Athletic

Wendron United           0   v     2         AFC St Austell

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook  2  v  1 Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town   3 v  1 Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town  1 v  2 Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town  3 v  2 Liskeard Athletic

Camelford   3  v   0 St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic  1v  4 Dobwalls

Mousehole 3  v 1 Launceston

Penzance 1   v   2  Newquay

St Blazey  2  v  3 Saltash United

Sticker  1 v    2   Porthleven

Wadebridge Town  1 v  3   Helston Athletic

Wendron United  0  v  2   AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites
  •  

Millbrook V Sherborne Town 2-2

Falmouth Town V Bishops Cleeve 2-1

Ilfracombe 2 Torpoint 1

Bodmin 2 Liskeard 3

Camelford 3 St Dennis 1

Godolphin 1 Dobwalls 3

Mousehole 5 Launceston 0

Penzance 1 Newquay 4

St Blazey 1 Saltash 3

Sticker 3 Porthleven 3

Wadebridge 2 Helston 3

Wendron 1 St Austell 4

Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook            3                v       1      Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town          1       v    2          Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town      2        v       1       Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town         1           v      3        Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                4           v     1         St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic     0     v        4      Dobwalls

Mousehole           4              v       0       Launceston

Penzance               1             v       3       Newquay

St Blazey            1                  v        2      Saltash United

Sticker                   1               v       2       Porthleven

Wadebridge Town   2        v       3       Helston Athletic

Wendron United      1        v      3        AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook                           2 v 1            Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town               2  v  1            Bishop’s Cleeve

Ilfracombe Town           1   v 3             Torpoint Athletic

Bodmin Town                   3 v 2             Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                       3    v    1          St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic        1   v      4        Dobwalls

Mousehole                      4. v 1             Launceston

Penzance                           2 v  2          Newquay

St Blazey                           2  v       3       Saltash United

Sticker                               1-1.             Porthleven

Wadebridge Town          2 v    2          Helston Athletic

Wendron United             1 v   3           AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Millbrook       2-1          Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town   3-2          Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town       3-1          Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town       3-2        Liskeard Athletic

Camelford          3-1            St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic     1-4          Dobwalls

Mousehole      6-0           Launceston

Penzance        1-3           Newquay

St Blazey       1-3         Saltash United

Sticker             3-2            Porthleven

Wadebridge Town    2-2        Helston Athletic

Wendron United    1-3       AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 02/12/2020 at 21:22, Dave Deacon said:

Millbrook                            2 v   1         Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town                1 v   3        Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town          3    v    2          Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                1    v    3          Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                           4 v    1         St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic         0  v     5        Dobwalls

Mousehole                         2v    0          Launceston

Penzance                          1  v  3            Newquay

St Blazey                            2 v  1            Saltash United

Sticker                              3    v    1          Porthleven

Wadebridge Town         2  v  3            Helston Athletic

Wendron United            0  v   2           AFC St Austell

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook                            2-0            Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town                 P-P              Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town              2-1         Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                   3-2           Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                          3-0             St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic          0-3             Dobwalls

Mousehole                         P-P            Launceston

Penzance                           1-3              Newquay

St Blazey                             2-4             Saltash United

Sticker                                  2-1              Porthleven

Wadebridge Town           P-P              Helston Athletic

Wendron United              P-P              AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

  •  

Millbrook                            2-0            Sherborne Town

Falmouth Town                 P-P              Bishop’s Cleeve

 

Ilfracombe Town              2-1         Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town                   3-2           Liskeard Athletic

Camelford                          4-1       St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic          0-5          Dobwalls

Mousehole                         P-P            Launceston

Penzance                           1-3              Newquay

St Blazey                             2-4             Saltash United

Sticker                                  2-1              Porthleven

Wadebridge Town           P-P              Helston Athletic

Wendron United              P-P              AFC St Austell

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...