Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - SATURDAY OCTOBER 24 2020


Recommended Posts

 

Ilfracombe Town          P-P      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic             v            Honiton Town

 

Camelford                        v            Porthleven

Dobwalls                          v            Wendron United

Falmouth Town               P-P          St Blazey

Launceston                     P-P         Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       v            Wadebridge Town

Penzance                          v            Saltash United

St Austell                          v            Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis                          v            Bodmin Town

Sticker                               v            Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites
39 minutes ago, Dave Deacon said:

 

Ilfracombe Town             v            Millbrook   3-1

Torpoint Athletic             v            Honiton Town   3-0

 

Camelford                        v            Porthleven   3-1

Dobwalls                          v            Wendron United   4-1

Falmouth Town               v            St Blazey   2-1

Launceston                      v            Helston Athletic   1-5

Mousehole                       v            Wadebridge Town   2-1

Penzance                          v            Saltash United   1-4

St Austell                          v            Liskeard Athletic   2-2

St Dennis                          v            Bodmin Town   1-4

Sticker                               v            Newquay   1-3

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe 2 Millbrook 1

Torpoint 4 Honiton 1

Camelford 3 Porthleven 0

Dobwalls 3 Wendron 0

Falmouth 3  St Blazey 1

Launceston 0 Helston 4

Moueshole 2 Wadebridge 1

Penzance 1  Saltash 4

St Austell 2 Liskeard 1

St Dennis 1 Bodmin 2

Sticker 0 Newquay 3

Link to post
Share on other sites
10 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

 

Ilfracombe Town      1       v      3      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic    1         v       4     Honiton Town

 

Camelford      5                  v     1       Porthleven

Dobwalls       2                   v      1      Wendron United

Falmouth Town      2         v        2    St Blazey

Launceston    1                  v        6    Helston Athletic

Mousehole     2                  v        2    Wadebridge Town

Penzance     1                     v        4    Saltash United

St Austell      1                    v      3      Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis      1                    v       4     Bodmin Town

Sticker    1                           v       4     Newquay

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe Town         1    v     2       Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic         3    v    1        Honiton Town

 

Camelford                    3    v 1           Porthleven

Dobwalls                       2   v    1        Wendron United

Falmouth Town              3v  2          St Blazey

Launceston                   1   v    4        Helston Athletic

Mousehole                   4    v    2        Wadebridge Town

Penzance                       2   v  3          Saltash United

St Austell                        2  v 2           Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis                         1 v  5          Bodmin Town

Sticker                            1   v 3           Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 21/10/2020 at 11:53, Dave Deacon said:

 

Ilfracombe Town          1   v   1         Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic         2    v     0       Honiton Town

 

Camelford                  3      v      1      Porthleven

Dobwalls                     4     v      1      Wendron United

Falmouth Town       3        v   1         St Blazey

Launceston                   0   v    3        Helston Athletic

Mousehole                  2     v     0       Wadebridge Town

Penzance                    1      v      5      Saltash United

St Austell                 1         v      2      Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis                    1    v       5     Bodmin Town

Sticker                       2        v      4      Newquay

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe Town   1 v  1  Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic 3  v  0 Honiton Town

 

Camelford  4  v 1  Porthleven

Dobwalls  3 v  1  Wendron United

Falmouth Town  2 v  0 St Blazey

Launceston 0  v 4  Helston Athletic

Mousehole  2 v  1 Wadebridge Town

Penzance  1  v  5 Saltash United

St Austell  2  v 2 Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis  1 v  4  Bodmin Town

Sticker 1  v  3  Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 21/10/2020 at 11:53, Dave Deacon said:

 

Ilfracombe Town        2     v     0       Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic       3      v     0       Honiton Town

 

Camelford              4          v      1      Porthleven

Dobwalls                 2         v       0     Wendron United

Falmouth Town        3       v      1      St Blazey

Launceston           0           v       3     Helston Athletic

Mousehole             3          v      1      Wadebridge Town

Penzance                 1         v       4     Saltash United

St Austell                2          v        3    Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis               1           v         3   Bodmin Town

Sticker                    2           v         4   Newquay

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe Town             v            Millbrook 0-4

Torpoint Athletic             v            Honiton Town 3-2

 

Camelford                        v            Porthleven 2-2

Dobwalls                          v            Wendron United 2-1

Falmouth Town               v            St Blazey 2-4

Launceston                      v            Helston Athletic 0-3

Mousehole                       v            Wadebridge Town 4-2

Penzance                          v            Saltash United 1-3

St Austell                          v            Liskeard Athletic 2-1

St Dennis                          v            Bodmin Town 0-5

Sticker                               v            Newquay 1-3

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Ilfracombe Town 2-1   Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic   3-1   Honiton Town

 

Camelford    3-0 Porthleven

Dobwalls     4-1       Wendron United

Falmouth Town    2-2        St Blazey

Launceston    OFF    Helston Athletic

Mousehole    3-2 Wadebridge Town

Penzance 0-4 Saltash United

St Austell    1-2 Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis      1-2 Bodmin Town

Sticker   1-1  Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe Town   1 v  3. Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic 3  v  0 Honiton Town

 

Camelford  4  v 1  Porthleven

Dobwalls  3 v  1  Wendron United

Falmouth Town  2 v  2 St Blazey

Launceston 0  v 4  Helston Athletic

Mousehole  2 v  2 Wadebridge Town

Penzance  1  v  5 Saltash United

St Austell  2  v 2 Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis  1 v  4  Bodmin Town

Sticker 1  v  3  Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites

 

  • Ifracombe Town   2-2   Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic   3-1      Honiton Town

 

Camelford      3-1       Porthleven

Dobwalls        3-1         Wendron United

Falmouth Town   3-1         St Blazey

Launceston                      OFF            Helston Athletic

Mousehole    4-1        Wadebridge Town

Penzance      1-4      Saltash United

St Austell       2-2      Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis       2-4         Bodmin Town

Sticker            1-3       Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 21/10/2020 at 11:53, Dave Deacon said:

 

Ilfracombe Town         2    v   2         Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic         4    v   0         Honiton Town

 

Camelford                   3     v   0         Porthleven

Dobwalls                      3    v    1       Wendron United

Falmouth Town            2   v     1       St Blazey

Launceston                      OFF            Helston Athletic

Mousehole                   2    v   1         Wadebridge Town

Penzance                     2     v    5        Saltash United

St Austell                      1    v     2       Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis                      0    v     3       Bodmin Town

Sticker                           0    v    4     Newquay

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe 2 Millbrook 2

Torpoint 3 Honiton 0

Camelford 4 Porthleven 0

Dobwalls 4Wendron 1

Falmouth 3 St Blazey 3

Launceston  OFF  Helston

Mousehole 3Wadebridge 1

Penzance 0 Saltash 3

St Austell 2 Liskeard 2

St Dennis 1 Bodmin 3

sticker 1-3 Newquay 

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 21/10/2020 at 11:53, Dave Deacon said:

 

Ilfracombe Town             2v1            Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic            3 v 0           Honiton Town

 

Camelford                        4v 0         Porthleven

Dobwalls                          2v  0          Wendron United

Falmouth Town              2 v 2           St Blazey

Launceston                      OFF            Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       3v 1           Wadebridge Town

Penzance                          0v  4          Saltash United

St Austell                          1v  2          Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis                          1v 2           Bodmin Town

Sticker                               0v 4           Newquay

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe Town           1   v      2      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic      3       v         1   Honiton Town

Camelford          3              v       1     Porthleven

Dobwalls               4           v        1    Wendron United

Falmouth Town     2          v        1    St Blazey

Launceston                      OFF            Helston Athletic

Mousehole          2             v         1   Wadebridge Town

Penzance           0               v         6   Saltash United

St Austell           2               v       3     Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis         1                 v     3       Bodmin Town

Sticker                0               v      3      Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe Town           1   v      2      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic      3       v         1   Honiton Town

Camelford          4              v       1     Porthleven

Dobwalls               4           v        0    Wendron United

Falmouth Town     2          v        1    St Blazey

Launceston                      OFF            Helston Athletic

Mousehole          3           v         1   Wadebridge Town

Penzance           0               v         6   Saltash United

St Austell           2               v       3     Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis         1                 v     3       Bodmin Town

Sticker                0               v      3      Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ilfracombe Town          P-P      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic            3-1           Honiton Town

 

Camelford                        3-0          Porthleven

Dobwalls                          4-2           Wendron United

Falmouth Town               P-P          St Blazey

Launceston                     P-P         Helston Athletic

Mousehole                       2-0         Wadebridge Town

Penzance                         0-4           Saltash United

St Austell                        2-2         Liskeard Athletic

St Dennis                         3-2          Bodmin Town

Sticker                             2-0           Newquay

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...