Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

PREDICTIONS - Saturday October 17 2020


Recommended Posts

Cullompton Rangers     1-2        Millbrook

Elmore                         0-2    Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town              3-1        Porthleven

Callington Town           0-2        Penzance

Camelford                    2-1     St Austell

Dobwalls                      0-1          Mousehole

Falmouth Town          4-0      Launceston

Helston Athletic            2-3         St Blazey

Liskeard Ath         6-0    Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay                3-1          St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn      0-3        Saltash United

Wendron United          2-2          Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers     v          Millbrook 1-3

Elmore                         v          Torpoint Athletic 1-2

 

Bodmin Town               v          Porthleven 4-1

Callington Town           v          Penzance 2-4

Camelford                    v          St Austell 0-3

Dobwalls                      v          Mousehole 3-1

Falmouth Town           v          Launceston 3-1

Helston Athletic            v          St Blazey 4-4

Liskeard Ath          v     Godolphin Atlantic 4-0

Newquay                v          St Dennis 3-1

Wadebridge Tn      v          Saltash United 2-5

Wendron United          v          Sticker 1-0

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers    1 v        3  Millbrook

Elmore                     1    v      3    Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town            1v2      Porthleven

Callington Town           1v   3       Penzance

Camelford                   1v 2         St Austell

Dobwalls                     2 v      4    Mousehole

Falmouth Town           5v 1         Launceston

Helston Athletic           2 v 2         St Blazey

Liskeard Ath        4  v 1 Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay               3 v  1        St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn   2   v 4         Saltash United

Wendron United         1 v 2         Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites
23 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

 

Cullompton Rangers  0   v    2      Millbrook

Elmore               0          v     2     Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town         3      v     1     Porthleven

Callington Town      1     v     2     Penzance

Camelford           3         v       1   St Austell

Dobwalls              2        v     1     Mousehole

Falmouth Town     4      v     1     Launceston

Helston Athletic      3      v     1     St Blazey

Liskeard Ath      4    v    0 Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay         2       v      0    St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn  0    v      3    Saltash United

Wendron United     2     v      0    Sticker

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 14/10/2020 at 08:52, Dave Deacon said:

 

Cullompton Rangers  1   v      3    Millbrook

Elmore            1             v     1     Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town        1       v       3   Porthleven

Callington Town       1    v        0  Penzance

Camelford            3        v       2   St Austell

Dobwalls            2          v      4    Mousehole

Falmouth Town       3    v      0    Launceston

Helston Athletic      1      v     2     St Blazey

Liskeard Ath        6  v   0  Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay        3        v       1   St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn    1  v       3   Saltash United

Wendron United   1       v    2      Sticker

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton 1 Millbrook 3

Elmore2 Torpoint 1

Bodmin 1 Porthleven 0

Callington 1 Penzance 3

Camelford 2 St Austell 2

Dobwalls 1 Mousehole 2

Falmouth 7 Launceston 0

Helston 3 St Blazey 1

Liskeard 7 Godolphin 0

Newquay 3 St Dennis 1

Wadebridge 1 Saltash 2

Wendron 2 Sticker 0

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers   1  v 3    Millbrook

Elmore  1  v  2    Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town  2  v 1   Porthleven

Callington Town  2 v 2   Penzance

Camelford  1 v  2 St Austell

Dobwalls   0 v 3 Mousehole

Falmouth Town  6 v 0   Launceston

Helston Athletic 2 v 1 St Blazey

Liskeard Ath 5 v 1 Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay  2 v  1 St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn  2 v 4 Saltash United

Wendron United  1  v  2  Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 14/10/2020 at 08:52, Dave Deacon said:

 

Cullompton Rangers    1 v     2     Millbrook

Elmore                       2  v   1       Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town             2  v   0       Porthleven

Callington Town          1 v  3        Penzance

Camelford                  1  v  2        St Austell

Dobwalls                    0  v   3       Mousehole

Falmouth Town           5 v  0       Launceston

Helston Athletic          2  v  2        St Blazey

Liskeard Ath      6    v  0   Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay              3  v   1       St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn     1 v 2         Saltash United

Wendron United       2   v   3       Sticker

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 14/10/2020 at 08:52, Dave Deacon said:

 

Cullompton Rangers     v          Millbrook   1-2

Elmore                         v          Torpoint Athletic   1-2

 

Bodmin Town               v          Porthleven   3-1

Callington Town           v          Penzance   1-3

Camelford                    v          St Austell   1-2

Dobwalls                      v          Mousehole   1-3

Falmouth Town           v          Launceston   4-1

Helston Athletic            v          St Blazey   2-0

Liskeard Ath          v     Godolphin Atlantic   5-0

Newquay                v          St Dennis   3-1

Wadebridge Tn      v          Saltash United   1-2

Wendron United          v          Sticker   2-1

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers  1-2 Millbrook

Elmore      2-2     Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town     3-2   Porthleven

Callington Town    1-0 Penzance

Camelford       1-1      St Austell

Dobwalls      1-2     Mousehole

Falmouth Town   5-0  Launceston

Helston Athletic   2-0     St Blazey

Liskeard Ath 3-0  Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay    2-1       St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn 3-2  Saltash United

Wendron United   0-1 Sticker

 
Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Cullompton Rangers    1   v   3    Millbrook

Elmore                           2   v  0   Torpoint Athletic

Bodmin Town                1   v   2       Porthleven

Callington Town            0   v  4      Penzance

Camelford                      2.  v  1       St Austell

Dobwalls                         1. v.  1        Mousehole

Falmouth Town               6 v   0       Launceston

Helston Athletic              3   v 2       St Blazey

Liskeard Ath                     7 v   0.     Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay                          4 v   0       St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn                 1. v. 3      Saltash United

Wendron United                2 v  1        Sticker

 
Link to post
Share on other sites
On 14/10/2020 at 08:52, Dave Deacon said:

 

Cullompton Rangers    0 v  2   Millbrook

Elmore                 1        v    2      Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town         2      v     2     Porthleven

Callington Town     0      v    4      Penzance

Camelford            2        v     2     St Austell

Dobwalls             1         v    3      Mousehole

Falmouth Town      4     v     1     Launceston

Helston Athletic     2       v    1      St Blazey

Liskeard Ath        6  v   0  Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay            4    v     1     St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn  1    v    3      Saltash United

Wendron United      1    v     1     Sticker

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers    1   v   2 Millbrook

Elmore                           3 v  0   Torpoint Athletic

Bodmin Town                2  v   2       Porthleven

Callington Town           1  v  4      Penzance

Camelford                      2  v  2    St Austell

Dobwalls                         1  v 3     Mousehole

Falmouth Town               6 v   1    Launceston

Helston Athletic              1 v 3    St Blazey

Liskeard Ath                    9  v  0  Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay                          3 v 2     St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn                 2 v 3    Saltash United

Wendron United                2 v  2      Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers   1-2  Millbrook

Elmore   1 -1   Torpoint Athletic

Bodmin Town  2-0 Porthleven

Callington Town  1-2 Penzance

Camelford 2-1 St Austell

Dobwalls 1-2 Mousehole

Falmouth Town 3-0 Launceston

Helston Athletic 2-0 St Blazey

Liskeard Athletic 5-0 Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay  4-1 St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn 2-3 Saltash United

Wendron United  2-0 Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers    1-3    Millbrook

Elmore         2-2      Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town      3-1      Porthleven

Callington Town    1-3       Penzance

Camelford     2-2      St Austell

Dobwalls         1-3     Mousehole

Falmouth Town     7-1      Launceston

Helston Athletic    3-2       St Blazey

Liskeard Ath    8-0   Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay     3-1     St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn.   2-4     Saltash United

Wendron United     3-2         Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cullompton Rangers    1  v     2 Millbrook

Elmore               1          v      1    Torpoint Athletic

Bodmin Town     2          v      1    Porthleven

Callington Town     1      v   3       Penzance

Camelford           1         v   2       St Austell

Dobwalls           2           v   2       Mousehole

Falmouth Town     5     v      1    Launceston

Helston Athletic      2      v    3      St Blazey

Liskeard Ath      6    v    0 Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay      3          v 2         St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn   1   v  3        Saltash United

Wendron United   2       v    4      Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites
On 14/10/2020 at 08:52, Dave Deacon said:

 

Cullompton Rangers   1  v    3      Millbrook

Elmore                      2   v   2       Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town         2      v   1       Porthleven

Callington Town       3    v   2       Penzance

Camelford                2    v   1       St Austell

Dobwalls                   0   v    2      Mousehole

Falmouth Town         5  v    1      Launceston

Helston Athletic        2    v  3        St Blazey

Liskeard Ath       8   v  0  Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay            4    v   1       St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn   2   v    2      Saltash United

Wendron United      2    v    3      Sticker

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  •  

Cullompton Rangers    1-3    Millbrook

Elmore         2-3      Torpoint Athletic

 

Bodmin Town      3-1      Porthleven

Callington Town    1-3       Penzance

Camelford     2-1    St Austell

Dobwalls         1-3     Mousehole

Falmouth Town     5-1      Launceston

Helston Athletic    3-2       St Blazey

Liskeard Ath    8-0   Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay     4-1     St Dennis

Wadebridge Tn.   2-4     Saltash United

Wendron United     3-2         Sticker

Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...