Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

PREDICTIONS - SATURDAY 14 DECEMBER 2019

Recommended Posts

Dobwalls                               P-P             St Blazey

15:00

Camelford                             v              Mousehole

Falmouth Town                    v              St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic              P-P          Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                  v              Helston Athletic

Newquay                               v              Bodmin Town

Porthleven                            P-P         St Austell

Wadebridge Town               P-P             Callington Town 

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons               v              Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                               v              St Blazey 1-3

Camelford                             v              Mousehole 2-3

Falmouth Town                    v              St Dennis 5-0

Godolphin Atlantic              v              Sticker 3-0

Liskeard Athletic                  v              Helston Athletic 1-4

Newquay                               v              Bodmin Town 2-4

Porthleven                            v              St Austell 3-5

Wadebridge Town               v              Callington Town 2-1
 

Plymouth Marjons               v              Launceston 0-3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls               1                v         3     St Blazey 

Camelford         0                    v          4    Mousehole 

Falmouth Town          4          v          0    St Dennis 

Godolphin Atlantic        4      v       2       Sticker 

Liskeard Athletic        0          v         4     Helston Athletic 

Newquay                2               v          1    Bodmin Town 

Porthleven        1                    v       4      St Austell 

Wadebridge Town         3      v            1  Callington Town 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

Plymouth Marjons    2           v      2        Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls  1  v   2   St Blazey 

15:00

Camelford 0    v   2    Mousehole 

Falmouth Town   5     v    1   St Dennis 

Godolphin Atlantic  2  v   1    Sticker 

Liskeard Athletic   0   v  3  Helston Athletic 

Newquay 1    v   2  Bodmin Town 

Porthleven    1   v  3   St Austell 

Wadebridge Town   2  v   0   Callington Town 

 

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP 

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons    1    v 3 Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/12/2019 at 13:18, Dave Deacon said:

14:15 

Dobwalls 1                              v       4       St Blazey 

15:00 

Camelford 2                            v      4        Mousehole 

Falmouth Town 6                   v      1        St Dennis 

Godolphin Atlantic     1         v  2            Sticker 

Liskeard Athletic           1       v        4      Helston Athletic 

Newquay 2                              v      1        Bodmin Town 

Porthleven 0                           v        3      St Austell 

Wadebridge Town       2        v        1      Callington Town

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons         1      v     0         Launceston

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 - 3 St Blazey

Camelford 1 - Mousehole

Falmouth 7 - 0 St Dennis

Godolphin 2 - 2 Sticker 

Liskeard 1 - 5 Helston

Newquay 3 - 2 Bodmin

Porthleven 1 - 3 St Austell

Wadebridge 2 - 0 Callington

Plymouth Marjons 3 - 1 Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                      2         v       0       St Blazey

15:00

Camelford                     1        v      4        Mousehole

Falmouth Town             4       v      0        St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic        1      v     2         Sticker

Liskeard Athletic            1      v     4         Helston Athletic

Newquay                        0       v    2          Bodmin Town

Porthleven                    1        v      3        St Austell

Wadebridge Town        3       v       0       Callington Town 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons          0     v       2       Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 1 St Blazey 2

Camelford 1 Mousehole 3

Falmouth 6 St Dennis 0

Godolphin 2 Sticker 1

Liskeard 0 Helston 4

Newquay 2 Bodmin 1

Porthleven 1  St Austell 4

Wadebridge 1 Callington 0

Plymouth 1 Launceston 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/12/2019 at 13:18, Dave Deacon said:

Dobwalls     v   St Blazey 1-2

Camelford      v     Mousehole 1-2

Falmouth     v     St Dennis 7-0

Godolphin       v    Sticker      2-3

 L iskeard   v   Helston 1-4

Newquay       v     Bodmin Town 2-1

Porthleven          v    St Austell 1-2

Wadebridge     v   Callington 3-1

Marjons          v     Launceston 2-1

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/12/2019 at 13:18, Dave Deacon said:

14:15

Dobwalls                               v              St Blazey   1-3

 

15:00

Camelford                             v              Mousehole   1-3

Falmouth Town                    v              St Dennis   5-0

Godolphin Atlantic              v              Sticker   2-1

Liskeard Athletic                  v              Helston Athletic   1-3

Newquay                               v              Bodmin Town   1-2

Porthleven                            v              St Austell   1-4

Wadebridge Town               v              Callington Town   1-3

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons               v              Launceston   1-3

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/12/2019 at 13:18, Dave Deacon said:

14:15 

Dobwalls                          2     v   2           St Blazey 

15:00 

Camelford                        1     v    3          Mousehole 

Falmouth Town                3    v     0         St Dennis 

Godolphin Atlantic          0    v      2        Sticker 

Liskeard Athletic             0     v     4         Helston Athletic 

Newquay                          2     v   3           Bodmin Town 

Porthleven                        1    v    3          St Austell 

Wadebridge Town           5    v    1          Callington Town 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons         1      v       2       Launceston

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls  1  v   4  St Blazey 

15:00

Camelford 1    v   3    Mousehole 

Falmouth Town   4   -   0  St Dennis 

Godolphin Atlantic  3   -  3   Sticker 

Liskeard Athletic   1 -   4 Helston Athletic 

Newquay   2  -  2  Bodmin Town 

Porthleven    1 -  3  St Austell 

Wadebridge Town   4  -   1 Callington Town 

 

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP 

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons    2  -  1Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
5 hours ago, Iand said:

Dobwalls  1  v   4  St Blazey 

15:00

Camelford 1    v   3    Mousehole 

Falmouth Town   4   -   1  St Dennis 

Godolphin Atlantic  2   -  3   Sticker 

Liskeard Athletic   1 -   4 Helston Athletic 

Newquay   3 -  2  Bodmin Town 

Porthleven    1 -  3  St Austell 

Wadebridge Town   4  -   1 Callington Town 

 

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP 

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons    2  -  1Launceston

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                      2         v       1       St Blazey 

15:00 

Camelford                     1        v      4        Mousehole 

Falmouth Town             4       v      0        St Dennis 

Godolphin Atlantic        1      v     2         Sticker 

Liskeard Athletic            1      v     4         Helston Athletic 

Newquay                        0       v    2          Bodmin Town 

Porthleven                    1        v      3        St Austell 

Wadebridge Town        3       v       0       Callington Town 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP 

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons          0     v       2       Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls                               P-P             St Blazey

15:00

Camelford                            2-3          Mousehole

Falmouth Town                    3-0           St Dennis

Godolphin Atlantic              P-P          Sticker

Liskeard Athletic                  2-2          Helston Athletic

Newquay                               3-2          Bodmin Town

Porthleven                            P-P         St Austell

Wadebridge Town               P-P             Callington Town 

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

15:00 – Third Round

Plymouth Marjons              2-0            Launceston

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...