Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

PREDICTIONS - SATURDAY 7 DECEMBER 2019

Recommended Posts

Torridgeside AFC                  v             Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic                  v             Bovey Tracey

 

Bodmin Town           P-P             Saltash United

Callington Town             v             Falmouth Town

Helston Athletic               v             Camelford

Launceston          v             Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay              v             Liskeard Athletic

St Austell              v             Mousehole

St Blazey              v             Porthleven

Sticker                  v             Dobwalls

Wendron United              v             St Dennis

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
8 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Torridgeside AFC                  v             Millbrook 1-4

Torpoint Athletic                  v             Bovey Tracey 1-1

Bodmin Town                 v             Saltash United 1-2

Callington Town             v             Falmouth Town 0-5

Helston Athletic               v             Camelford 4-1

Launceston          v             Godolphin Atlantic 8-1

Newquay              v             Liskeard Athletic 2-1

St Austell              v             Mousehole 1-2

St Blazey              v             Porthleven 2-0

Sticker                  v             Dobwalls 1-2

Wendron United              v             St Dennis 4-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
11 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Torridgeside AFC                  2-2             Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic                  2-3             Bovey Tracey

Bodmin Town                 1-4             Saltash United

Callington Town             1-3             Falmouth Town

Helston Athletic               5-0             Camelford

Launceston          4-0             Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay              3-1             Liskeard Athletic

St Austell              1-2             Mousehole

St Blazey              2-3             Porthleven

Sticker                  1-3             Dobwalls

Wendron United              3-0             St Dennis

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside AFC  1  v 3   Millbrook 

Torpoint Athletic  2    v   1  Bovey Tracey

 

 

Bodmin Town  1 v  2 Saltash United 

Callington Town   0 v  4  Falmouth Town 

Helston Athletic   3 v  0   Camelford 

Launceston 3  v   1  Godolphin Atlantic 

Newquay  2  v  2   Liskeard Athletic 

St Austell  1  v   2 Mousehole 

St Blazey    1 v 1  Porthleven 

Sticker   2   v   1  Dobwalls 

Wendron United  2     v  0     St Dennis

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside 0 Millbrook 2

Torpoint 3 Bovey Tracey 1

Bodmin 0 Saltash 3

Callington 0 Falmouth 3

Helston 5 Camelford 0

Launceston 3 Godolphin 0

Newquay 3 Liskeard 2

St Austell 3 Mousehole 2

St Blazey. 1 Porthleven 0

Sticker 2 Dobwalls 3

Wendron 3 St Dennis 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
19 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Torridgeside AFC  2                v       1      Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic             3     v       2      Bovey Tracey

 

Bodmin Town              1   v     8        Saltash United

Callington Town          2   v     4        Falmouth Town

Helston Athletic           3    v       1      Camelford

Launceston    7      v     1        Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay  4            v   2          Liskeard Athletic

St Austell   1           v      2       Mousehole

St Blazey 2             v      1       Porthleven

Sticker     0             v       1      Dobwalls

Wendron United           4   v    2         St Dennis

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
15 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Torridgeside AFC                1  v    5         Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic               3   v    1         Bovey Tracey

Bodmin Town                 1v       6      Saltash United

Callington Town             1v   4          Falmouth Town

Helston Athletic          4     v       1      Camelford

Launceston         3 v    1         Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay             5 v       1      Liskeard Athletic

St Austell             3 v   1          Mousehole

St Blazey            1  v    2         Porthleven

Sticker              3    v    2         Dobwalls

Wendron United           3   v    1         St Dennis

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
19 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Torridgeside AFC                  v             Millbrook   1-4

Torpoint Athletic                  v             Bovey Tracey   3-1

 

Bodmin Town                 v             Saltash United   1-3

Callington Town             v             Falmouth Town   0-3

Helston Athletic               v             Camelford   4-1

Launceston          v             Godolphin Atlantic   4-0

Newquay              v             Liskeard Athletic   2-2

St Austell              v             Mousehole   2-1

St Blazey              v             Porthleven   2-1

Sticker                  v             Dobwalls   1-3

Wendron United              v             St Dennis   3-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
19 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Torridgeside AFC           1       v     3        Millbrook

Torpoint Athletic          2        v      0       Bovey Tracey

Bodmin Town          2       v      4       Saltash United

Callington Town       1      v      4       Falmouth Town

Helston Athletic       5        v      1       Camelford

Launceston     4     v    0         Godolphin Atlantic

Newquay       3       v      0       Liskeard Athletic

St Austell       0       v       2      Mousehole

St Blazey       2       v      1       Porthleven

Sticker            1      v     3        Dobwalls

Wendron United        3      v     0        St Dennis

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
19 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

Torridgeside AFC              1    v    3         Millbrook 

Torpoint Athletic               2   v     4        Bovey Tracey 

Bodmin Town             1    v  4           Saltash United 

Callington Town        1     v      5      Falmouth Town 

Helston Athletic         3      v     2        Camelford 

Launceston      6    v   0          Godolphin Atlantic 

Newquay          4    v    1         Liskeard Athletic 

St Austell         2     v    2         Mousehole 

St Blazey          1    v   0          Porthleven 

Sticker               1   v     5        Dobwalls 

Wendron United       4       v    1         St Dennis

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside AFC                  v             Millbrook  1-3 

Torpoint Athletic                  v             Bovey Tracey 2-0

Bodmin Town                 v             Saltash United 3-2

Callington Town             v             Falmouth Town 1-6

Helston Athletic               v             Camelford 3-0

Launceston          v             Godolphin Atlantic 4-2

Newquay              v             Liskeard Athletic 2-2

St Austell              v             Mousehole 4-2

St Blazey              v             Porthleven 1-0

Sticker                  v             Dobwalls 1-1

Wendron United              v             St Dennis 3-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside AFC     2             v    1         Millbrook 

Torpoint Athletic       3           v         1    Bovey Tracey 

Bodmin Town        0         v     4        Saltash United 

Callington Town     1        v         5    Falmouth Town 

Helston Athletic         4     v         1    Camelford 

Launceston    3      v      1       Godolphin Atlantic 

Newquay    4          v        2     Liskeard Athletic 

St Austell       2       v     1        Mousehole 

St Blazey       2     v      1       Porthleven 

Sticker         1         v          3   Dobwalls 

Wendron United   4           v         2    St Dennis

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside 1 Millbrook 2

Torpoint 3 Bovey Tracey 2

Bodmin 1 Saltash 3

Callington 0 Falmouth 5

Helston 4 Camelford 1

Launceston 4 Godolphin 1

Newquay 3 Liskeard 1

St Austell 2 Mousehole 3

St Blazey. 2 Porthleven 2

Sticker 2 Dobwalls 4

Wendron 3 St Dennis 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside 1 Millbrook 3

Torpoint 2 Bovey Tracey 2

Bodmin 1 Saltash 8

Callington 0 Falmouth 4

Helston 4 Camelford 0

Launceston 4 Godolphin 0

Newquay 3 Liskeard 1

St Austell 2 Mousehole 3

St Blazey. 1 porthleven  1

Sticker 2 Dobwalls 5

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside AFC               1-2       Millbrook 

Torpoint Athletic             3-2         Bovey Tracey 

 

Bodmin Town           P-P             Saltash United 

Callington Town        1-4        Falmouth Town 

Helston Athletic            3-1          Camelford 

Launceston        4-1        Godolphin Atlantic 

Newquay             3-0       Liskeard Athletic 

St Austell             2-2       Mousehole 

St Blazey            2-3         Porthleven

Sticker                1-3         Dobwalls

Wendron United           3-1       St Dennis

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Torridgeside AFC               1-2       Millbrook 

Torpoint Athletic             3-2         Bovey Tracey 

 

Bodmin Town           P-P             Saltash United 

Callington Town        1-4        Falmouth Town 

Helston Athletic            3-1          Camelford 

Launceston        5-1        Godolphin Atlantic 

Newquay             3-1      Liskeard Athletic 

St Austell             2-1      Mousehole 

St Blazey            2-3         Porthleven

Sticker                1-3         Dobwalls

Wendron United           3-1       St Dennis

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...