Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SEASON 2019-20 : OCTOBER 2019

Recommended Posts

OCTOBER 2019

TUESDAY 1 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Cullompton Rangers          3-3         Torridgeside

Dartmouth           P-P         Torpoint Athletic

Elburton Villa       3-0         Brixham

Newton Abbot Spurs          3-1         Honiton Town

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Launceston          3-4         St Dennis

St Austell              3-3         Bodmin Town

Wendron United                4-3         Godolphin Atlantic

 

WEDNESDAY 2 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Axminster Town  3-1         Elmore

Millbrook             5-1         Plymouth Marjons

Stoke Gabriel       2-2         Ivybridge Town

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Penzance             1-2         Sticker

Porthleven           0-2         Newquay

St Blazey              2-2         Falmouth Town

 

FRIDAY 4 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Bodmin Town      2-1         Wadebridge Town

Liskeard Athletic 3-2         Dobwalls

 

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE CUP

First Round

Newquay Reserves            0-5         Torpoint Athletic 3rds

 

SATURDAY 5 OCTOBER

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP

2nd Round

Hayle     4-2             Polperro

Illogan RBL       3-2        St Mawgan

Ludgvan      0-6           Pendeen

Marazion             1-2       Mullion

Morwenstow       2-4    St Cleer

North Petherwin        1-5             St Ives Town

Penryn Athletic        2-1      Bude Town

Perranporth        4-0            St Minver

RNAS Culdrose        2-9     St Dominick

St Day     3-0           Rosudgeon

 

BOND TIMBER CORNWALL JUNIOR CUP

First Round

Perranwell Reserves           10-3        RNAS Culdrose Reserves

 

 

 

BETVICTOR SOUTHERN PREMIER SOUTH

Yate Town             0-3          Truro City

 

 

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Axminster Town              0-3         Torridgeside

Dartmouth                       2-2         Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa                   0-0         Crediton United

Holsworthy                      1-1         Brixham

Honiton Town                 3-2         Elmore

Ivybridge Town               5-3         Cullompton Rangers

Newton Abbot Spurs      5-1         Plymouth Marjons

Stoke Gabriel                   3-2         Sidmouth Town

Torpoint Athletic             0-1         Ilfracombe Town

Torrington                        2-5         Millbrook

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Callington Town              5-1         Wendron United

Helston Athletic               6-1         Launceston

Mousehole                       3-1         Saltash United

Newquay                          0-3         AFC St Austell

St Blazey                           9-1         Godolphin Atlantic Newq

St Dennis                          2-3         Porthleven

Sticker                               0-5        Falmouth Town

 

 

 

ST PIRAN LEAGUE EAST

AFC St Austell Reserves     3-1             Millbrook Reserves

Lanreath              3-3             Saltash Borough

Launceston Reserves        5-1             Torpoint Athletic Reserves

Saltash United Reserves        8-0             St Dennis Reserves

Wadebridge Town Reserves        2-3             Sticker Reserves

 

 

 

ST PIRAN LEAGUE WEST

Falmouth Town Reserves  5-0          Wendron United Reserves

 

 

 

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE

Veryan   7-0          St Blazey

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE CUP

First Round

Gerrans & St Mawes           3-2          Padstow United

Godolphin Atlantic (Newquay)         0-16        Mount Gould

Plymouth Marjon                6-2          Looe Town

Roche     0-1          St Teath

St Stephen            1-1          Foxhole (Foxhole win 5-4 on pens)

 

 

 

LWC DRINKS COMBINATION LEAGUE

Porthleven Reserves           7-0          St Day Reserves

Wendron United Thirds      P-P          Perranporth Reserves

 

 

 

DUCHY LEAGUE

PREMIER DIVISION

Holywell/Cubert Ath.     1-3         Boscastle           

Saltash United 3rds        3-1         Lostwithiel

St Newlyn East  0-0         Altarnon             

Stoke Climsland 6-5         St Breward

Tintagel 2-3         Tregrehan Mills  

DIVISION ONE

Gorran   3-0          Pensilva

Lifton      4-2          FC Tavyside

Mevagissey           5-6          Foxhole Stars Reserves

DIVISION TWO

Bude Town Reserves      9-0         Lifton Reserves

Lostwithiel Reserves      2-8         Calstock             

North Hill            1-5         Week St Mary

Southgate Seniors          8-1         Boscastle Reserves

St Cleer Reserves            2-7         St Stephen Reserves

St Eval Spitfires    0-7         Nanpean Rovers

DIVISION THREE

Biscovey             5-0         St Anns Chapel

Bude Town Thirds           3-0         Roche Reserves

Grampound       0-0         St Columb Major

Gunnislake Reserves      2-8         St Dominick Reserves

Queens Rangers              0-0         Delabole United

St Mawgan Reserves      2-1         North Petherwin Reserves

 

 

 

TRELAWNY LEAGUE

CHAMPIONSHIP

Mawnan Reserves               1-0          Illogan RBL Thirds

DIVISION 1

Holman Sports Club Reserves           0-5          Frogpool & Cusgarne Reserves

DIVISION 2

Falmouth United                 6-1          Stithians Reserves

St Ives Town Reserves        3-3          Threemilestone Reserves

ARTHUR PEARCE CUP

Probus Reserves  2-2          Constantine Reserves (Probus win 10-9 on pens)

Troon Reserves    0-4          Goonhavern Athletic Reserves

PERCY STEPHENS CUP

Camborne School Of Mines          2-0            Probus

Falmouth DC        4-3             St Buryan

Frogpool & Cusgarne         2-1             Lizard Argyle Reserves

Goonhavern Athletic        2-2            Four Lanes  (5-4 to Four Lanes on pen)

Lanner   6-2           St Keverne

Gwinear Churchtown       14-2          Ludgvan Reserves

Newlyn Lions       5-1             Troon

Redruth United Reserves  0-3             West Cornwall Football Club

St Agnes Thirds    1-6             Mawnan

St Erme  7-1             Mullion Reserves

St Ives Mariners  4-3             Constantine

St Just    3-1            New Inn Titans

Stithians             4-2          Rosudgeon Reserves

Chacewater        9-0            Storm

Threemilestone   8-0            Newlyn Non-Athletico

Tregony             1-4        Holman Sports Club

Wendron United Fourths  1-3           St Day Thirds

 

MONDAY 7 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Crediton United   3-1  Holsworthy

 

TUESDAY 8 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Cullompton Rangers          1-1         IlfracombeTown

Plymouth Marjons             1-2         Dartmouth

Torpoint Athletic                3-1         Elburton Villa

Torrington           2-2         Axminster Town

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

St Austell              10-0       St Dennis

Wadebridge Town             2-2         Wendron United

 

LWC DRINKS COMBINATION LEAGUE

Hayle Reserves    2-0         RNAS Culdrose

 

WEDNESDAY 9 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Elmore   1-2         Stoke Gabriel

Millbrook             3-1         Ivybridge Town

Sidmouth Town   1-8         Bovey Tracey

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Bodmin Town      4-6         Camelford

Callington Town 0-2         Dobwalls

Godolphin Atlantic             0-3         Liskeard Athletic

Helston Athletic   3-1         Mousehole

Porthleven           1-1         St Blazey

 

 

 

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE

Newquay Reserves            4-0         St Teath

 

 

 

FRIDAY 11 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

St Austell              3-0         Sticker

 

SATURDAY 12 OCTOBER

BETVICTOR SOUTHERN PREMIER SOUTH

Harrow Borough                1-2         Truro City

 

 

 

FA VASE, 1st Round Proper

Bovey Tracey       P-P         Abingdon United

Camelford            1-2         Buckland Athletic

Cullompton Rangers          0-1         Portchester

Helston Athletic   1-5         Falmouth Town

Newton Abbot Spurs          0-8         Westfields

Torpoint Athletic                1-4         Saltash United

 

 

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Brixham               3-0         Crediton United

Holsworthy          P-P         Dartmouth

Ivybridge Town    3-1         Sidmouth Town

Millbrook             P-P         Ilfracombe Town

Plymouth Marjons             1-5         Honiton Town

Stoke Gabriel       3-2         Axminster Town

Torridgeside        4-2         Elburton Villa

Torrington           P-P         Elmore

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Dobwalls              4-0         Wendron United

Godolphin Atlantic             2-1         Launceston

Liskeard Athletic                1-2         Newquay

St Blazey              1-2         Bodmin Town

St Dennis              P-P         Penzance

Wadebridge Town             P-P         Mousehole

 

 

 

ST PIRAN LEAGUE EAST

AFC St Austell Reserves     3-2         Wadebridge Town Reserves

Bude Town           5-3         Polperro

Callington Town Reserves P-P         Millbrook Reserves

Morwenstow       P-P         Lanreath

Saltash United Reserves       1-5       St Mawgan

Sticker Reserves 2-1         Liskeard Athletic Reserves

ST PIRAN LEAGUE WEST

Hayle     3-1         St Agnes

Ludgvan               2-0         Wendron United Reserves

Mousehole Reserves          2-3         Illogan RBL

Mullion                0-3         Falmouth Town Reserves

Penryn Athletic    1-2         Perranporth

St Ives Town         6-2         St Day

 

 

 

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE

Foxhole Stars       P-P         Godolphin Atlantic

Looe Town           4-0         Newquay Reserves

North Petherwin P-P        Roche

Padstow United   0-8         St Cleer

St Stephen           2-1         Gerrans & St Mawes Utd

St Teath               P-P         Plymouth Marjon

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE, 1st Round

St Minver             3-1         St Blazey Reserves

Veryan                 0-4         St Dominick (game played at St Dominick)

 

 

 

LWC DRINKS COMBINATION LEAGUE

Carharrack           P-P         Pendeen Rovers

Ruan Minor         6-1         Penryn Athletic 2nd

LWC DRINKS COMBINATION LEAGUE CUP, 1st Round

Lizard Argyle        2-3         Marazion

RNAS Culdrose    1-3         Porthleven Reserves

Wendron United 3rds        5-2         St Day Reserves

 

 

 

DUCHY LEAGUE

PREMIER DIVISION

Altarnon             5-2         St Merryn

Holywell/Cubert Ath.     1-1         St Breward

Lostwithiel         3-4         Boscastle           

Saltash United 3rds        3-3         Gunnislake

St Newlyn East  1-1         AFC Bodmin

Stoke Climsland 1-4         Tregrehan Mills

DIVISION ONE  

Gorran               P-P         Dobwalls Reserves

Lanivet Inn         P-P         Mevagissey

Polperro Reserves          8-1         St Minver Reserves

DIVISION TWO 

Boscastle Reserves         0-1         Calstock             

Southgate Seniors          12-1      North Hill

St Cleer Reserves            P-P         Lostwithiel Reserves

St Eval Spitfires 3-2         St Stephen Reserves

Week St Mary   P-P         Bude Town Reserves

DIVISION THREE

Delabole United              1-1         Grampound

Gunnislake Reserves      2-1 Aban            North Petherwin Reserves

Queens Rangers              P-P         Bude Town Thirds

Roche Reserves P-P         Biscovey            

St Anns Chapel  3-5         St Dominick

 

 

 

TRELAWNY LEAGUE

PREMIERSHIP

Mawnan               6-3         Lanner

Newlyn Lions       P-P         Goonhavern Athletic

Probus                  2-0         Camborne School Of Mines (venue switched)

St Keverne           P-P         Newlyn Non-Athletico

Threemilestone   P-P         Troon

CHAMPIONSHIP

Constantine         1-4         West Cornwall Football Club

Falmouth Town AFC 3rd    P-P             RNAS Culdrose Reserves

Frogpool & Cusgarne         1-4         Four Lanes

Illogan RBL Thirds              P-P         St Ives Mariners

New Inn Titans     8-0         Gwinear Churchtown

DIVISION ONE

Redruth United Reserves   1-3         Penzance Reserves

Rosudgeon Reserves          5-1         Frogpool & Cusgarne Reserves

St Day Thirds        9-1         St Agnes Thirds

St Erme                7-5         Holman Sports Club Reserves

Troon Reserves    3-4         Falmouth DC

DIVISION TWO

Falmouth United                5-4         Probus Reserves

Four Lanes Reserves          P-P         Constantine Reserves

Goonhavern Athletic Reserves         8-0         New Inn Titans Reserves

 

TUESDAY 15 OCTOBER

BETVICTOR SOUTHERN PREMIER SOUTH

Truro City             3-3         Poole Town

 

 

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Crediton United   2-0         Cullompton Rangers

Elburton Villa       1-1         Ivybridge Town

IlfracombeTown 2-0         Elmore

Newton Abbot Spurs   4-0  Brixham

Plymouth Marjons    2-2    Sidmouth Town

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Launceston          3-1         Wadebridge Town

Newquay              9-1         St Dennis

Wendron United     0-4      Mousehole

 

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE

Torpoint Athletic 3rds       4-1         North Petherwin

 

WEDNESDAY 16 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Axminster Town     2-0     Honiton Town

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Bodmin Town      6-0      Sticker                     

Falmouth Town   5-0     Camelford 

Penzance             2-2        Porthleven            

Saltash United     6-0          St Blazey

 

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE

Godolphin Atlantic             2-2         St Cleer

Newquay Reserves             2-2         St Stephen

St Blazey Reserves             2-6         Veryan

 

FRIDAY 18 OCTOBER

ST PIRAN LEAGUE

KERNOW STONE LEAGUE CUP, First Round

Wadebridge Town                 2-2            Polperro

(Wadebridge win 3-2 on penalties)

 

SATURDAY 19 OCTOBER

BETVICTOR SOUTHERN PREMIER SOUTH

Truro City                2-1            Hendon

 

FA VASE

FIRST ROUND 

Bovey Tracey         P-P            Abingdon United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Brixham                   3-1            Plymouth Marjons 

Cullompton Rangers             2-2            Torrington

Honiton Town       2-1            Elburton Villa 

IlfracombeTown   4-1            Dartmouth

Ivybridge Town     2-0            Elmore

Newton Abbot Spurs            0-4            Torpoint Athletic 

Sidmouth Town    0-1            Torridgeside

Stoke Gabriel         1-2            Crediton United 

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Bodmin Town        4-0            Falmouth Town 

Dobwalls                  0-10         Mousehole

Godolphin Atlantic                1-3            Callington Town 

Liskeard Athletic 0-2            Porthleven

Newquay                 5-3            Wadebridge Town 

Penzance                 2-2            Launceston

St Austell                 1-1            Camelford

St Blazey                  1-3            Helston Athletic 

St Dennis                 1-6            Saltash United 

Wendron United 3-2            Sticker

 

ST PIRAN LEAGUE

KERNOW STONE LEAGUE CUP, First Round

Bude Town             3-6            St Day 

Falmouth Town Reserves   P-P            St Dennis Reserves 

Hayle       9-0            Callington Town Reserves 

Helston Athletic Reserves 3-2            Saltash United Reserves 

Illogan RBL              2-2            Wendron United Reserves (Illogan 4-2 on pens) 

Launceston Reserves           2-3            AFC St Austell Reserves 

Ludgvan                   A/W         St Mawgan (Ludgvan unable to raise a team)

Millbrook Reserves               3-1            Lanreath 

Perranporth           6-2            Sticker Reserves 

Perranwell              1-2            Torpoint Athletic Reserves 

Redruth United     2-3            Mousehole Reserves 

Saltash Borough   1-3            Mullion

St Agnes                   0-1            St Ives Town

 

EAST CORNWALL PREMIER LEAGUE

Looe Town              H/W         Godolphin Atlantic 

Mount Gould          2-1            Veryan

North Petherwin   5-1            Newquay Reserves 

Plymouth Marjon Res           5-0            St Teath

Roche      1-1            Padstow United

St Cleer   0-3            Foxhole Stars 

St Minver                1-1            St Dominick 

St Stephen               8-2            St Blazey Reserves 

Torpoint Athletic 3rds          7-3            Gerrans & St Mawes Utd

 

LWC DRINKS COMBINATION LEAGUE

Porthleven Reserves            1-3            Hayle Reserves 

RNAS Culdrose      1-3            Lizard Argyle

Rosudgeon             0-2            Wendron United 3rds

Ruan Minor            4-1            Helston Athletic 3rds

St Day Reserves    2-1            St Agnes Reserves 

 LEAGUE CUP, FIRST ROUND

Penryn Athletic 2nds            2-1            Pendeen Rovers

 

DUCHY LEAGUE

PREMIER DIVISION

Gunnislake              3-0            St Newlyn East

Stoke Climsland     2-4            St Merryn

DIVISION ONE

Pensilva                    5-2            Dobwalls Reserves

DIVISION TWO

Nanpean Rovers   4-3            Week St Mary

North Hill                1-8            St Eval Spitfires

SHOE BOY DUCHY LEAGUE CUP

Biscovey                   H/W         Calstock

Delabole United    7-1            Gunnislake Reserves 

Grampound            P-P            Boscastle Reserves 

Southgate Seniors                 6-2            St Cleer Reserves 

St Ann's Chapel     A/W         St Stephen Reserves 

St Columb Major  8-2            Bude Town 3rds 

St Dominick Reserves 7-1   Lostwithiel Reserves 

St Mawgan Reserves            2-0            Lifton 2nds

KNOCK OUT CUP 

Foxhole Stars Reserves       4-2            St Breward

Gorran    P-P            Tregrehan Mills

Holywell And Cubert             5-1            Mevagissey

Lifton       4-2            Tintagel

Saltash United Thirds           5-1            St Minver Reserves

 

TRELAWNY LEAGUE

PREMIERSHIP

Camborne School Of Mines                 2-1            Lanner 

Holman Sports Club              2-1            Stithians

Newlyn Lions         3-1            Newlyn Non-Athletico 

Probus    0-3            Mawnan 

St Keverne              A/W         Illogan RBL Reserves 

Threemilestone    5-1            Goonhavern Athletic 

CHAMPIONSHIP 

Four Lanes              17-0         Ludgvan Reserves 

Illogan RBL 3rds    1-1            Constantine (at Constantine)

Mawnan Reserves                 3-2            New Inn Titans 

Mullion Reserves                                     3-3            Frogpool & Cusgarne 

RNAS Culdrose Reserves    2-7            Gwinear Churchtown 

West Cornwall Football Club               4-1            Falmouth Town 3rds 

 DIVISION 1 

Falmouth DC          3-7            Rosudgeon Reserves 

Frogpool & Cusgarne Reserves          3-3            Redruth United Reserves 

Praze       3-1            St Day Thirds 

St Erme                    1-4            Penzance Reserves 

St Just     9-1            St Agnes Thirds 

Troon AFC Reserves             2-3            Perranwell Reserves 

Wendron United Fourths   0-5            Holman Sports Club Reserves 

DIVISION 2

Chacewater            26-0         Four Lanes Reserves 

Lizard Argyle Reserves        4-0            Constantine Reserves 

New Inn Titans Reserves    8-0            Probus Reserves 

St Buryan                 2-6            Threemilestone Reserves 

St Ives Town Reserves         0-1            Falmouth United 

Stithians Reserves                 1-10         Goonhavern Athletic Reserves 

Tregony                   10-0         Storm FC

 

MONDAY 21 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Crediton United   5-0          Axminster Town

 

 

 

TUESDAY 22 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Holsworthy            3-2          Torridgeside

Stoke Gabriel        5-1          Dartmouth

Torpoint Athletic 1-1          Plymouth Marjons

Torrington             P-P          Ilfracombe Town

 

 

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Callington Town   4-1          Liskeard Athletic

Camelford             2-1          St Dennis

Launceston           0-2          AFC St Austell

Wadebridge Town               0-4          Falmouth Town

 

WEDNESDAY 23 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Ivybridge Town     2-3          Newton Abbot Spurs

Millbrook               0-0          Elburton Villa

Sidmouth Town    1-5          Cullompton Rangers

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Godolphin Atlantic Newquay            2-5          Dobwalls

Helston Athletic   8-0          Sticker

Saltash United      6-0          Bodmin Town

 

FRIDAY 25 OCTOBER

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP, Second Round

Mousehole            2-0          Porthleven

 

 

 

SATURDAY 26 OCTOBER

FA VASE, FIRST ROUND PROPER

Bovey Tracey        3-1          Abingdon United (at Willand Rovers)

 

 

 

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP, Second Round

Axminster Town   2-3             St Blazey

Plymouth Marjons              2-1            IlfracombeTown (aet, 1-1 at 90 mins)

Sticker    1-5              Brixham

 

 

 

ST PIRAN LEAGUE EAST

Saltash Borough   1-1          Sticker Reserves

ST PIRAN LEAGUE WEST

Falmouth Town Reserves   8-1          Redruth United

Hayle      1-0          St Ives Town

Perranporth          3-2          Wendron Utd Reserves

 

 

 

LWC DRINKS COMBINATION LEAGUE

Lizard Argyle         4-2          St Day Reserves

Marazion               5-2          Carharrack

Pendeen Rovers   3-0          St Agnes Reserves

 

 

 

CORNWALL JUNIOR CUP, SPONSORED BY BOND TIMBER

2ND ROUND

EAST

St Merryn              2-1          Delabole United (aet)

St Ann's Chapel    5-4          Saltash United 3rds (aet)

Southgate Seniors 7-1        Grampound

St Dominick Reserves         3-3          St Eval Spitfires (aet and pens 4-1 home win)

 

WEST

St Just Reserves   5-0          Tregony

West Cornwall      5-0          St Ives Mariners

 

TRELAWNY LEAGUE

DIVISION 1

Rosudgeon Reserves           6-1          Falmouth DC

DIVISION 2

Falmouth United                 3-4          Lizard Argyle Reserves

 

TUESDAY 29 OCTOBER

FA TROPHY, FIRST ROUND QUALIFYING

Truro City              P-P          Blackfield & Langley

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Brixham                 P-P          Ivybridge Town

Elburton Villa        P-P          Plymouth Marjons

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Callington Town   1-4          Newquay

Sticker    P-P          Saltash United

WALTER C PARSON LEAGUE CUP

Launceston           1-0          Holsworthy

St Austell               P-P          Bovey Tracey

 

ST PIRAN LEAGUE WEST

 

Helston Athletic Reserves P-P          Perranporth

 

LWC DRINKS COMBINATION LEAGUE

Wendron United 3rds         P-P          Porthleven Reserves

 

 

WEDNESDAY 30 OCTOBER

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION EAST

Sidmouth Town   P-P          Crediton United

Stoke Gabriel        P-P          Newton Abbot Spurs

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER DIVISION WEST

Bodmin Town       P-P          Godolphin Atlantic

Falmouth Town    P-P          Penzance

St Blazey                0-0          St Dennis

 

DEVON ST LUKES

Axminster Town   P-P          Willand Rovers

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...