Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Recommended Posts

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook               v              Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic v              Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town       v              Newquay

Callington Town   v              Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic   v              Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston           v              Wendron United

Mousehole            v              Camelford

Saltash United      v              Penzance

St Austell               v              Porthleven

St Blazey                v              Dobwalls

St Dennis               v              Falmouth Town

 Sticker    v              Godolphin Atlantic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook  1   Torridgeside AFC 2

Torpoint Athletic 2   Crediton United 2

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town   3     Newquay 1

Callington Town  1   Wadebridge Town 4

Helston Athletic  4   Liskeard Athletic 2

Launceston  4  Wendron United 1

Mousehole  3    Camelford 0

Saltash United 9     Penzance 0

St Austell  3 Porthleven 1

St Blazey  3 Dobwalls 2

St Dennis   1 Falmouth Town 4

 Sticker  1  Godolphin Atlantic 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook   2 v   1    Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic 3 v   0  Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town  2 v  0    Newquay

Callington Town 1  v  1   Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic 2  v  1    Liskeard Athletic

  Launceston   5   v   1  Wendron United

Mousehole   3 v   1  Camelford

Saltash United  5 v   1  Penzance

St Austell   3   v    0  Porthleven

St Blazey    2 v   1   Dobwalls

 St Dennis   0  v  2    Falmouth Town

  Sticker  1 v   2   Godolphin Atlantic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook 2 torridgeside 1

Torpoint 2 Crediton 0

Bodmin 3 Newquay 1

Callington 1 Wadebridge 2

Helston 4 Liskeard 2

Launceston 2 Wendron 1

Mousehole 3 Camelford 0

Saltash 6 Penzance 0

St Austell 3 Porthleven 1

St blazey 2 Dobwalls 0

St Dennis 0 Falmouth 3

Sticker 2 godolphin 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Millbrook                       Torridgeside AFC    3-1

Torpoint Athletic v              Crediton United  2-0

Bodmin Town       v              Newquay   4-2

Callington Town   v              Wadebridge Town  1-3

Helston Athletic   v              Liskeard Athletic  4-2

 Launceston           v              Wendron United  2-1

Mousehole            v              Camelford 1-1

Saltash United      v              Penzance 2-1

St Austell               v              Porthleven  4-1

St Blazey                v              Dobwalls 2-1

St Dennis               v              Falmouth Town  2-5

 Sticker    v              Godolphin Atlantic. 1-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
21 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook               v         Torridgeside AFC 3-1

Torpoint Athletic v              Crediton United 2-1

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town       v              Newquay 3-2

Callington Town   v         Wadebridge Town 1-3

Helston Athletic   v           Liskeard Athletic 3-3

 Launceston           v        Wendron United 4-1

Mousehole            v              Camelford 3-1

Saltash United      v              Penzance 4-1

St Austell               v              Porthleven 3-1

St Blazey                v              Dobwalls 2-2

St Dennis               v           Falmouth Town 1-4

 Sticker    v              Godolphin Atlantic 2-3

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin 4- Newuay 1

Callington 0- Wadebridge 3

Helston 3- Liskeard  1

Launceston 5- Wendron 0

Mousehole 3 - Camelford 0

Saltash 6- Penzance 0

St Austell 5- Portheleven 1

St Blazey 1- Dobwalls 0

St Dennis 2 - Falmouth 3

Sticker 1- Godolphin 4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook           3-1            Torridgeside AFC    

Torpoint Athletic     4-1          Crediton United  

Bodmin Town       3-1       Newquay   

Callington Town   2-3       Wadebridge Town  

Helston Athletic   5-1        Liskeard Athletic  

 Launceston         4-1          Wendron United  

Mousehole          4-1           Camelford 

Saltash United    7-1           Penzance 

St Austell             4-1           Porthleven  

St Blazey            3-1               Dobwalls 

St Dennis         1-6           Falmouth Town  

  Sticker    2-2         Godolphin Atlantic. 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook               v         Torridgeside AFC 3-2

Torpoint Athletic v              Crediton United 3-1

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town       v              Newquay 4-1

Callington Town   v         Wadebridge Town 1-4

Helston Athletic   v           Liskeard Athletic 4-1

 Launceston           v        Wendron United 4-0

Mousehole            v              Camelford 5-1

Saltash United      v              Penzance 5-1

St Austell               v              Porthleven 4-1

St Blazey                v              Dobwalls 3-3

St Dennis               v           Falmouth Town 1-3

 Sticker    v              Godolphin Atlantic 2-4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook      3         v     1         Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic  4   v     1         Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town     2  v      1        Newquay

Callington Town   1  v    1          Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic  4  v   1           Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston     2      v       1       Wendron United

Mousehole     6        v     1         Camelford

Saltash United    5  v      0        Penzance

St Austell        3       v        1      Porthleven

St Blazey        4        v      1        Dobwalls

St Dennis        0       v     3         Falmouth Town

 Sticker  1   v      3        Godolphin Atlantic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook     3          v              Torridgeside AFC 0

Torpoint Athletic  2v              Crediton United 1

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town  2     v              Newquay 0

Callington Town  0 v              Wadebridge Town 2

Helston Athletic 4  v              Liskeard Athletic 2

 Launceston   3        v              Wendron United 1

Mousehole    2        v              Camelford 0

Saltash United 5     v              Penzance 0

St Austell     4          v              Porthleven 1

St Blazey  1              v              Dobwalls 1

St Dennis   0            v              Falmouth Town 2

 Sticker 0   v              Godolphin Atlantic 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 15/08/2019 at 00:11, Dave Deacon said:

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook               v              Torridgeside AFC   1-2

Torpoint Athletic v              Crediton United   3-1

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town       v              Newquay   3-0

Callington Town   v              Wadebridge Town   1-2

Helston Athletic   v              Liskeard Athletic   3-0

 Launceston           v              Wendron United   3-1

Mousehole            v              Camelford   4-1

Saltash United      v              Penzance   5-0

St Austell               v              Porthleven   4-1

St Blazey                v              Dobwalls   0-2

St Dennis               v              Falmouth Town   1-3

 Sticker    v              Godolphin Atlantic   3-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook             2  v  1            Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic  4 v 0             Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town     3  v  1            Newquay

Callington Town 1  v  2            Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic  4 v  0            Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston      3     v   0           Wendron United

Mousehole        5    v   1           Camelford

Saltash United    6  v  0            Penzance

St Austell           3    v   1           Porthleven

St Blazey             2   v    1          Dobwalls

St Dennis           1    v   4           Falmouth Town

 Sticker   0 v  3            Godolphin Atlantic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Millbrook              2-0             Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic    4-1          Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town       3-2             Newquay

Callington Town   1-3              Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic   3-1              Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston           4-1              Wendron United

Mousehole        3-0              Camelford

Saltash United      5-0              Penzance

St Austell             4-2          Porthleven

St Blazey             2-2             Dobwalls

St Dennis             0-3             Falmouth Town

Sticker    2-3              Godolphin Atlantic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook          2     v         1     Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic   4  v   1 Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town     3   v    1  Newquay

Callington Town   0    v      2        Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic 5   v   2   Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston    3       v      1    Wendron United

Mousehole    6        v         1     Camelford

Saltash United   8   v     0      Penzance

St Austell        3       v         1     Porthleven

 St Blazey          2      v      2        Dobwalls

St Dennis       1        v      4        Falmouth Town

 Sticker   1   v     3      Godolphin Atlantic


 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
2 hours ago, Soccer Follower said:

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook             2  v  1            Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic  4 v 0             Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town     3  v  1            Newquay

Callington Town 1  v  2            Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic  4 v  0            Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston      3     v   0           Wendron United

Mousehole        5    v   1           Camelford

Saltash United    6  v  0            Penzance

St Austell           3    v   1           Porthleven

St Blazey             2   v    1          Dobwalls

St Dennis           1    v   4           Falmouth Town

 Sticker   1 v  4           Godolphin Atlantic

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Millbrook   3-0    Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic  3-1     Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town   3-0   Newquay

Callington Town   1-0 Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic   3-2 Liskeard Athletic

  Launceston   3-0   Wendron United

Mousehole   5-0   Camelford

Saltash United    5-0       Penzance

St Austell    3-1       Porthleven.    

 St  Blazey 3-1   Dobwalls

St Dennis 2-4    Falmouth Town

 Sticker   0-2   Godolphin Atlantic


 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 15/08/2019 at 00:11, Dave Deacon said:

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook            2   v  1            Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic  3v0  Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town      3 v 1   Newquay

Callington Town  0 v 1 Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic  3 v 1 Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston         2  v 1  Wendron United

Mousehole          6  v  0  Camelford

Saltash United     7 v  0  Penzance

St Austell              3 v 0  Porthleven

St Blazey               3 v  1  Dobwalls

St Dennis             1  v  4  Falmouth Town

 Sticker            2  v  4  Godolphin Atlantic

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER EAST (3.00pm)

Millbrook             3   v  1            Torridgeside AFC

Torpoint Athletic  4 v 0             Crediton United

 

KITCHEN KIT PENINSULA PREMIER WEST

Bodmin Town     3  v  1            Newquay

Callington Town 1  v  2            Wadebridge Town

Helston Athletic  4 v  1          Liskeard Athletic

 Launceston      3     v   0           Wendron United

Mousehole        5    v   1           Camelford

Saltash United    8  v  0            Penzance

St Austell           3    v   1           Porthleven

St Blazey             2   v    1          Dobwalls

St Dennis           1    v   4           Falmouth Town

 Sticker   0 v  3            Godolphin Atlantic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...