Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL Premier Div Predictions for Good Friday 19 April 2019

Recommended Posts

FRIDAY 19thAPRIL 2019

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (11.00am)

Bodmin Town    v    Camelford

Callington Town    v    Launceston

Cullompton Rangers    v    Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa    v    Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town    v   Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic    v    Newquay (12.00 PM)

Millbrook    v    Torpoint Athletic

Sticker    v    St Austell

Tavistock    v    Saltash United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
35 minutes ago, Dave Deacon said:

FRIDAY 19thAPRIL 2019

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (11.00am)

Bodmin Town    v    Camelford 2-2

Callington Town    v    Launceston 1-2

Cullompton Rangers    v    Exmouth Town 0-1

Elburton Villa    v    Ivybridge Town 1-2

Falmouth Town    v   Helston Athletic 2-2

Godolphin Atlantic    v    Newquay (12.00 PM) 1-2

Millbrook    v    Torpoint Athletic 3-3

Sticker    v    St Austell 1-5

Tavistock    v    Saltash United 4-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin 2- Camelford 1

Callington 0- Launceston 2

Cullompton 0- Exmouth 3

Elburton 2- Ivybridge 2

Falmouth 1- Helston 3

Godolphin 2- Newquay 2

Millbrook 2- Torpoint 3

Sticker 0- St Austell 5

Tavi 3- Saltash 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town   1  v 2   Camelford

Callington Town   3  v  0  Launceston

Cullompton Rangers   1 v   3  Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa 1   v   2 Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town  1  v 3   Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic  2  v  2  Newquay (12.00 PM)

Millbrook  1  v  3  Torpoint Athletic (2 red cards)

Sticker  0  v   6 St Austell

Tavistock  3  v  1  Saltash United (1 red card)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town 1   v  2  Camelford

Callington Town  2  v 2   Launceston

Cullompton Rangers  1  v  2  Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa  1  v  3  Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town  1  v  1 Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic  1  v  2  Newquay (12.00 PM)

Millbrook  2  v  2  Torpoint Athletic

Sticker  0  v  5  St Austell

Tavistock 3   v  1  Saltash United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

V

 

Bodmin Town 2 - 1 Camelford

Callington Town  1 -1 Launceston

Cullompton Rangers  1  v  3Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa 2. v  3  Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town  2 v  1 Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic  1  v  3. Newquay (12.00 PM)

Millbrook 1. v  2  Torpoint Athletic

Sticker  0  v  4 St Austell

Tavistock 3   v  0 Saltash United

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town 2-2 Camelford

Callington Town    2-0    Launceston

Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa 1-4 Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town 2-1 Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic 1-2 Newquay

Millbrook 1-0 Torpoint Athletic

Sticker 1-4 St Austell

Tavistock 2-4 Saltash United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Bodmin Town   3-1  Camelford

Callington Town    2-1    Launceston

Cullompton Rangers  1-3  Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa  2-3  Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town. 3-1 Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic  3-3  Newquay

Millbrook 1-2 Torpoint Athletic

Sticker   1-3  St Austell

Tavistock  3-2  Saltash United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On ‎16‎/‎04‎/‎2019 at 11:47, Dave Deacon said:

FRIDAY 19thAPRIL 2019

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (11.00am)

Bodmin Town    v    Camelford   3-1

Callington Town    v    Launceston   2-1

Cullompton Rangers    v    Exmouth Town   1-4

Elburton Villa    v    Ivybridge Town   1-2

Falmouth Town    v   Helston Athletic   3-1

Godolphin Atlantic    v    Newquay (12.00 PM)   1-3

Millbrook    v    Torpoint Athletic   1-2

Sticker    v    St Austell   1-5

Tavistock    v    Saltash United   3-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town  2  v    1 Camelford

Callington Town    2 v    1 Launceston

Cullompton Rangers  0  v   3  Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa  1  v    2 Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town    2 v   3 Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic 2    v   2  Newquay (12.00 PM)

Millbrook 2    v  2  Torpoint Athletic

Sticker 1   v    3 St Austell

Tavistock   4  v    1 Saltash United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin town 2 Camelford 1

Callington 1 Launceston 1 

Collumpton 1 Exmouth 2 

Elburton villa 1 ivybridge town 1

Falmouth town 2 Helston Athletic 1

Godolphin Atlantic 2 Newquay 2 

Millbrook 3 torpoint athletic 2 

Sticker 0 st Austell 4 

Tavistock 3 saltash 1 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SOCCER FOLLOWER

Bodmin 4  Camelford 1

Callington 2  Launceston 3

Cullompton 1  Exmouth 3

Elburton 2  Ivybridge 0

Falmouth 1  Helston 2

Godolphin 2  Newquay 3

Millbrook 2  Torpoint 1

Sticker 0  St.Austell 4

Tavistock 2  Saltash 1

 

BARBS

    Bodmin 3 Camelford 0

Callington 2  Launceston 0

Cullumpton 1  Exmouth 3

Elburton 3 Ivybridge 1

Falmouth 2 Helston 1

Godolphin 1 Newquay 2

Millbrook 2 Torpoint 1

Sticker 0 St Austell 4

Tavistock 3 Saltash 0

 

CORNISHLEGEND

Bodmin Town    3v1    Camelford

Callington Town    2v1    Launceston

Cullompton Rangers   1 v3    Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa    3v2    Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town    2v2   Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic    3v1    Newquay (12.00 PM)

Millbrook    3v2    Torpoint Athletic

Sticker    1v 4   St Austell

Tavistock   4 v2    Saltash United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bodmin Town    2-1   Camelford

Callington Town    2-1    Launceston

Cullompton Rangers    1-3    Exmouth Town

Elburton Villa    3-2   Ivybridge Town

Falmouth Town    2-3   Helston Athletic

Godolphin Atlantic    3-1   Newquay (12.00 PM)

Millbrook    4-3    Torpoint Athletic

Sticker    1-4   St Austell

Tavistock   3-2   Saltash United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...