Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL D1W Prediction fixtures for Saturday 2 March 2019

Recommended Posts

SWPL DIVISION ONE WEST

Bude Town v Porthleven

Dobwalls v Plymouth Marjon

Liskeard Athletic v Plymstock United

Ludgvan v St Dennis

Penzance v Holsworthy

Wadebridge Town v Bere Alston United (2.30pm)

Wendron United v St.Blazey

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

Elburton Villa   v   Mousehole

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town 1v3 Porthleven

Dobwalls 2v1 Plymouth Marjon

Liskeard Athletic 4v1 Plymstock United

Ludgvan 0v8 St Dennis

Penzance 2v0 Holsworthy

Wadebridge Town 3v1 Bere Alston United (2.30pm)

Wendron United 2v0 St.Blazey

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

Elburton Villa  2 v1   Mousehole

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 28/02/2019 at 11:48, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL DIVISION ONE WEST

Bude Town v Porthleven   1-3

Dobwalls v Plymouth Marjon   2-1

Liskeard Athletic v Plymstock United   4-1

Ludgvan v St Dennis   0-6

Penzance v Holsworthy   2-1

Wadebridge Town v Bere Alston United (2.30pm)   1-3

Wendron United v St.Blazey   3-1

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

Elburton Villa   v   Mousehole   1-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
18 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL DIVISION ONE WEST

Bude Town v Porthleven 1=3

Dobwalls v Plymouth Marjon 2=2

Liskeard Athletic v Plymstock United 3=1

Ludgvan v St Dennis 1=8

Penzance v Holsworthy 2=0

Wadebridge Town v Bere Alston United 3-1

Wendron United v St.Blazey 2-0

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final 

Elburton Villa   v   Mousehole 1-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town  1-4  Porthleven

Dobwalls   2-2   Plymouth Marjon

Liskeard Athletic   5-1  Plymstock United

Ludgvan   0-14  St Dennis

Penzance   3-1  Holsworthy

Wadebridge Town   4-1  Bere Alston United (2.30pm)

Wendron United   3-2   St.Blazey

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

 Elburton Villa  2-3   Mousehole

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town 1-3 Porthleven

Dobwalls 2-0 Plymouth Marjon

Liskeard Athletic 4-1 Plymstock United

Ludgvan 0-7 St Dennis

Penzance 3-2 Holsworthy

Wadebridge Town 3-0 Bere Alston United (2.30pm)

Wendron United 2-0 St.Blazey

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

 Elburton Villa   1-2   Mousehole

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Bude Town 1-4 Porthleven

Dobwalls 2-1 Plymouth Marjon

Liskeard Athletic 5-1 Plymstock United

Ludgvan 0-10 St Dennis

Penzance 3-1 Holsworthy

Wadebridge Town 5- 0 Bere Alston United (2.30pm)

Wendron United 1-2 St.Blazey

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

 Elburton Villa   1-3   Mousehole

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town  1-3 Porthleven

Dobwalls   2-1  Plymouth Marjon

Liskeard Athletic   4-1  Plymstock United

Ludgvan   0-11  St Dennis

Penzance   3-2  Holsworthy

Wadebridge Town   3-0  Bere Alston United (2.30pm)

 Wendron United   3-1.  St.Blazey

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

 Elburton Villa  1-2  Mousehole

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town 1v3 Porthleven

Dobwalls 3v1 Plymouth Marjon

Liskeard Athletic 4v1 Plymstock United

Ludgvan 0v10 St Dennis

Penzance 2v0 Holsworthy

Wadebridge Town 3v1 Bere Alston United (2.30pm)

Wendron United 2v1 St.Blazey

WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final (2.30pm)

Elburton Villa  2 v1   Mousehole

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...