Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL D1W Prediction fixtures for Saturday 26 January 2019

Recommended Posts

SWPL

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

Bere Alston United v Penzance       

Bude Town v Ludgvan                        

Dobwalls v Wendron United                            

Plymouth Marjon v Porthleven (3.00pm)                      

Plymstock United v St Dennis          

St.Blazey v Mousehole (3.00pm)

Wadebridge Town v Holsworthy (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
18 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

Bere Alston United v Penzance       2-0

Bude Town v Ludgvan        9-1                

Dobwalls v Wendron United     1-2                       

Plymouth Marjon v Porthleven 2-4                     

Plymstock United v St Dennis     2-2      

St.Blazey v Mousehole 0-1

Wadebridge Town v Holsworthy 3-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United 1v2 Penzance       

Bude Town 7v0 Ludgvan                        

Dobwalls 2v0 Wendron United                            

Plymouth Marjon 2v3 Porthleven (3.00pm)                      

Plymstock United 1v2 St Dennis          

St.Blazey 0v3 Mousehole (3.00pm)

Wadebridge Town 2v1 Holsworthy (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
22 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

Bere Alston United v Penzance    2-1       

Bude Town v Ludgvan     6-0                      

Dobwalls v Wendron United   3-1                            

Plymouth Marjon v Porthleven (3.00pm)    1-3                      

Plymstock United v St Dennis    2-1          

St.Blazey v Mousehole (3.00pm)   1-4

Wadebridge Town v Holsworthy (3.00pm)   3-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United 2-2 Penzance        

Bude Town 5-1 Ludgvan                         

Dobwalls 2-1 Wendron United                             

Plymouth Marjon 3-2  Porthleven (3.00pm)                       

Plymstock United 2-2 St Dennis           

St.Blazey 1-4  Mousehole (3.00pm)

Wadebridge Town 3-0 Holsworthy (3.00pm)

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United 3-2 Penzance        

Bude Town 7-0 Ludgvan                         

 Dobwalls 1-1 Wendron United                             

Plymouth Marjon 1-3 Porthleven (3.00pm)                       

Plymstock United 2-4 St Dennis           

St.Blazey 2-0 Mousehole (3.00pm)

 Wadebridge Town 3-2 Holsworthy (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Bere Alston United 2-3 Penzance        

Bude Town 9-0 Ludgvan                         

 Dobwalls 2-1 Wendron United                             

Plymouth Marjon 1-3 Porthleven (3.00pm)                       

 Plymstock United 1-3 St Dennis           

St.Blazey  1-4 Mousehole (3.00pm)

 Wadebridge Town 3-1 Holsworthy (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 
 

Bere Alston United   1-4   Penzance        

Bude Town   11-1   Ludgvan                         

 Dobwalls  3-1  Wendron United                             

Plymouth Marjon   2-2  Porthleven (3.00pm)                       

 Plymstock United  2-3  St Dennis           

 St.Blazey   2-3. Mousehole (3.00pm)

 Wadebridge Town   2-1   Holsworthy (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United 1v2 Penzance        

Bude Town 7v0 Ludgvan                         

Dobwalls 3v1 Wendron United                             

Plymouth Marjon 1v3 Porthleven (3.00pm)                       

Plymstock United 3v2 St Dennis           

St.Blazey 1v3 Mousehole (3.00pm)

Wadebridge Town 2v1 Holsworthy (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...