Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL D1W Prediction fixtures for Saturday 29 December 2018

Recommended Posts

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

Dobwalls v Bude Town

Holsworthy v Wendron United 3.00 pm

Liskeard Athletic v Bere Alston United 3.00 pm

Ludgvan v St.Blazey

Penzance v St Dennis

Plymstock United v Mousehole

Wadebridge Town v Porthleven 3.00 pm

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
12 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

 

 

Dobwalls v Bude Town   3-1

 

 

Holsworthy v Wendron United 3.00 pm   3-2  

 

 

Liskeard Athletic v Bere Alston United 3.00 pm   4-1

 

 

Ludgvan v St.Blazey   1-5

 

 

Penzance v St Dennis   1-2

 

 

Plymstock United v Mousehole   2-1

 

 

Wadebridge Town v Porthleven 3.00 pm   1-3

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 3-1 Bude Town

Holsworthy 3-2 Wendron United 3.00 pm

Liskeard Athletic 4-0 Bere Alston United 3.00 pm

Ludgvan 1-5 St.Blazey

Penzance 2-4 St Dennis

Plymstock United 3-2 Mousehole

Wadebridge Town 2-3 Porthleven 3.00 pm

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 3-1 Bude Town 

Holsworthy 2-2 Wendron United 3.00 pm

Liskeard Athletic 4-0 Bere Alston United 3.00 pm

Ludgvan 1-6  St.Blazey

 Penzance  3-2  St Dennis

 Plymstock United 2-3 Mousehole

 Wadebridge Town 2-2  Porthleven 3.00 pm

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls v Bude Town 

 

 

Holsworthy 3V1 Wendron United 3.00 pm

Liskeard Athletic v Bere Alston United 4- 0

Ludgvan v St.Blazey 2-4

Penzance v St Dennis 3-1

Plymstock United v Mousehole 2-3

 Wadebridge Town v Porthleven 2-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Dobwalls 4-1 Bude Town 

Holsworthy 2-3 Wendron United 3.00 pm

Liskeard Athletic 4-1 Bere Alston United 3.00 pm

Ludgvan 1-5  St.Blazey

 Penzance  4-3  St Dennis

  Plymstock United 1-3 Mousehole

  Wadebridge Town 2-3  Porthleven 3.00 pm

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Dobwalls 3-1 Bude Town 

Holsworthy 3-2 Wendron United 3.00 pm

Liskeard Athletic 4-0 Bere Alston United 3.00 pm

Ludgvan 1-5 St.Blazey 

Penzance 2-4 St Dennis 

Plymstock United 1-2 Mousehole 

Wadebridge Town 2-3 Porthleven 3.00 pm

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...