Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL D1W Prediction fixtures for Saturday 15 December 2018

Recommended Posts

AS AT 10.40am - only five games still on in the whole of the SWPL schedule!

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

Bude Town v Wadebridge Town                      

Mousehole v Dobwalls                       

Plymouth Marjon v Penzance (3.00pm)                         

Plymstock United P-P Wendron United                         

St Dennis P-P Liskeard Athletic                        

St.Blazey P-P Bere Alston United

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town  1v 3 Wadebridge Town                      

Mousehole  3 v 1 Dobwalls                       

Plymouth Marjon 2 v 0 Penzance (3.00pm)                         

Plymstock United 2 v 1 Wendron United                             

St Dennis  0 v 2 Liskeard Athletic                            

St.Blazey 3 v 0 Bere Alston United (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

Bude Town v Wadebridge Town    1-3                     

Mousehole v Dobwalls     4-1                     

Plymouth Marjon v Penzance (3.00pm)    2-1                         

Plymstock United v Wendron United     3-0                           

St Dennis v Liskeard Athletic    1-4                           

St.Blazey v Bere Alston United (3.00pm)   1-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town  1 v   3 Wadebridge Town                      

Mousehole 4 v 1 Dobwalls                       

Plymouth Marjon 2 v  1 Penzance (3.00pm)                         

Plymstock United 2 v 1 Wendron United                             

St Dennis 1 v 3 Liskeard Athletic                            

St.Blazey2 v0 Bere Alston United (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 13/12/2018 at 10:54, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL

DIVISION ONE WEST (2.15pm)

Bude Town v Wadebridge Town            2-4           

Mousehole v Dobwalls         3-1               

Plymouth Marjon v Penzance 2-0                  

Plymstock United v Wendron United        1-1                     

St Dennis v Liskeard Athletic        0-1                    

St.Blazey v Bere Alston United 2-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bude Town  1 v   4Wadebridge Town                      

Mousehole 3 v 1 Dobwalls                       

Plymouth Marjon 3 v  1 Penzance (3.00pm)                         

Plymstock United 3 v. 1 Wendron United                             

St Dennis 2 v 3 Liskeard Athletic                            

St.Blaze. 3 v 2. Bere Alston United (3.00pm)

Quote

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Bude Town  1-4 Wadebridge Town                       

Mousehole  3-1 Dobwalls                        

Plymouth Marjon  2-3 Penzance (3.00pm)                          

Plymstock United  3-2 Wendron United                              

St Dennis  2-4 Liskeard Athletic                             

St.Blazey  3-1 Bere Alston United (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 
 

Bude Town  1-3 Wadebridge Town                       

Mousehole  4-1 Dobwalls                        

Plymouth Marjon  2-2 Penzance (3.00pm)                          

Plymstock United  4-2 Wendron United                              

St Dennis  2-3 Liskeard Athletic                             

 St.Blazey  2-1 Bere Alston United (3.00pm)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...