Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Dave Deacon

SWPL D1W Prediction fixtures for Saturday 8 December 2018

Recommended Posts

SWPL

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)

Bere Alston United v Wendron United (2.15pm)

Liskeard Athletic v Plymouth Marjon

Ludgvan v Penzance (2.15pm)

Porthleven v St Dennis

Wadebridge Town v Bude Town

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston   v   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
12 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)

Bere Alston United 0 v 2 Wendron United (2.15pm)

Liskeard Athletic 4 v 1 Plymouth Marjon

Ludgvan 0 v 6 Penzance (2.15pm)

Porthleven 3 v 1 St Dennis

Wadebridge Town 2 v 0 Bude Town

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston  2  v 0   Dobwalls

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)

Bere Alston United 1 v 2 Wendron United (2.15pm)

Liskeard Athletic 4 v 1 Plymouth Marjon

Ludgvan 0 v 7 Penzance (2.15pm)

Porthleven 3 v 1St Dennis

Wadebridge Town 4 v 1 Bude Town

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston 4  v  1 Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
18 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL

 

 

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)

 

 

Bere Alston United v Wendron United (2.15pm)   2-1

 

 

Liskeard Athletic v Plymouth Marjon   3-0

 

 

Ludgvan v Penzance (2.15pm)   1-4

 

 

Porthleven v St Dennis   4-1

 

 

Wadebridge Town v Bude Town   2-1

 

 

 

 

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

 

 

Launceston   v   Dobwalls   3-1

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 06/12/2018 at 00:14, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL

 

 

DIVISION ONE WEST 

Bere Alston United v Wendron United 2-3

Liskeard Athletic v Plymouth Marjon 4-1

Ludgvan v Penzance 1-8

Porthleven v St Dennis3-1

Wadebridge Town v Bude Town5-2

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round 

Launceston   v   Dobwalls 2-1

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)

Bere Alston United  2-3  Wendron United (2.15pm)

Liskeard Athletic  4-1Plymouth Marjon

Ludgvan  1-7 Penzance (2.15pm)

Porthleven  4-2 St Dennis

Wadebridge Town 4-1 Bude Town

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston   4-1  Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)

Bere Alston United  1-2  Wendron United (2.15pm)

Liskeard Athletic  5-2. Plymouth Marjon

Ludgvan  0-8  Penzance (2.15pm)

Porthleven  3-1  St Dennis

Wadebridge Town  5-1  Bude Town

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

 Launceston   3-1  Dobwalls

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)
Bere Alston United - Wendron United OFF
Liskeard Athletic 4-0 Plymouth Marjon
Ludgvan 1-7 Penzance (2.15pm)
Porthleven 3-2 St Dennis
Wadebridge Town - Bude Town OFF

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)
Launceston   3-1 Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)
Bere Alston United - Wendron United OFF
Liskeard Athletic 6-1 Plymouth Marjon
Ludgvan 1-8 Penzance (2.15pm)
Porthleven 5-2St Dennis
Wadebridge Town - Bude Town OFF

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)
Launceston   3-1 Dobwalls

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DIVISION ONE WEST (3.00pm)
Bere Alston United - Wendron United OFF
Liskeard Athletic 6-1 Plymouth Marjon
Ludgvan 0-8 Penzance (2.15pm)
Porthleven 5-2 St Dennis
Wadebridge Town - Bude Town OFF

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)
Launceston   3-1 Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×