Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL Premier Div Predictions for Saturday 8 December 2018

Recommended Posts

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath   v   AFC St Austell

Saltash United   v    Cribbs

 

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa v Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town v Camelford

Falmouth Town v Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic v Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook v Helston Athletic

Sticker v Cullompton Rangers

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston   v   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath 2   AFC St Austell 2

Saltash United   3   Cribbs 1

 

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 1 Bodmin Town 3

Exmouth Town 3 Camelford 0

Falmouth Town 2 Tavistock 1

Godolphin Atlantic 1 Plymouth Argyle 4

Millbrook 2 Helston Athletic 1

Sticker 1 Cullompton Rangers 2

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston  1  Dobwall 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath  3 v 1   AFC St Austell

Saltash United 2  v  0   Cribbs

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 1 v 2 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 3 v 0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 1 v 2 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 0 v 4 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 2 v 1 Helston Athletic

Sticker 0 v 3 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston  2 v 0   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath 2  v 1  AFC St Austell

Saltash United   2 v  1  Cribbs 

 

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 0 v 3 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 2 v 0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 1 v 1 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 1 v 2 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 1 v 2 Helston Athletic

 Sticker 1 v 1 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

 Launceston  3 v  1 Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath 2  v 1  AFC St Austell

Saltash United  1 v 0   Cribbs

 

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 0 v 3  Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 4 v 0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 1 v  3 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 0 v 4 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook  1v 2 Helston Athletic

Sticker 1 v 3 Cullompton Rangers

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston 4  v 0  Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath  2v 2  AFC St Austell

Saltash United 3 v  1  Cribbs

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 1 v 3 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 3 v 0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 1 v 2 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 0 v 6 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 3 v 1 Helston Athletic

Sticker 0 v 3 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston  2 v 0   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
18 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

 

 

Cadbury Heath   v   AFC St Austell   1-2

Saltash United   v    Cribbs   2-1

 

SWPL

 

 

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

 

 

Elburton Villa v Bodmin Town   2-1

 

 

Exmouth Town v Camelford   4-1

 

 

Falmouth Town v Tavistock   1-3

 

 

Godolphin Atlantic v Plymouth Argyle   1-4

 

 

Millbrook v Helston Athletic   1-3

 

 

Sticker v Cullompton Rangers   2-1

 

 

 

 

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

 

 

Launceston   v   Dobwalls   4-2

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 06/12/2018 at 00:12, Dave Deacon said:

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

 

 

Cadbury Heath   v   AFC St Austell 2-3

Saltash United   v    Cribbs 2-2

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION 

Elburton Villa v Bodmin Town 1-2

Exmouth Town v Camelford 3-0

Falmouth Town v Tavistock 1-2

Godolphin Atlantic v Plymouth Argyle 0-4

Millbrook v Helston Athletic 2-1

Sticker v Cullompton Rangers 1-2

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round 

Launceston   v   Dobwalls 2-1

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath  1  v   3 AFC St Austell

Saltash United   2 v    0 Cribbs 

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 2  v 3 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 4 v 0 Camelford

Falmouth Town  1 v  3 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 1  v 5 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 0 v  2 Helston Athletic

Sticker 1  v  4 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston  3  v 1   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath  2 - 1 AFC St Austell

Saltash United 2 - 0  Cribbs

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 0 - 3 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 4 - 0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 1 - 1 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 0 - 4 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 1 - 1 Helston Athletic

Sticker 0 - 2 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston  3 - 0   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
15 hours ago, motherwontletmegoargyle said:

 

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath   2-3   AFC St Austell

Saltash United   1-1   Cribbs

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 1-3 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 4-1 Camelford

Falmouth Town 2-2 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 1-4 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 2-3 Helston Athletic

Sticker 1-2 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston   4-1   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath   1-2  AFC St Austell

Saltash United   1-2   Cribbs

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 1-2 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 4-0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 3-2 Tavistock

 Godolphin Atlantic 1-5 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 1-2 Helston Athletic

Sticker 1-3 Cullompton Rangers

 WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

 Launceston   3-1   Dobwalls

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath   3-1   AFC St Austell

Saltash United   2-1    Cribbs 

 

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 1-3 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 3-0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 2-2 Tavistock

Godolphin Atlantic 0-4 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 1-3 Helston Athletic

Sticker 0-4 Cullompton Rangers

 

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

Launceston   1-1   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath  2-3 AFC St Austell
Saltash United   2-0  Cribbs

SWPL
PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)
Elburton Villa - Bodmin Town OFF
Exmouth Town 3-0 Camelford
Falmouth Town 2-1 Tavistock
Godolphin Atlantic 1-3 Plymouth Argyle
Millbrook 2-2 Helston Athletic
Sticker 1-3 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)
Launceston  2-1 Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath  2-2AFC St Austell
Saltash United   3- 0  Cribbs

SWPL
PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)
Elburton Villa - Bodmin Town OFF
Exmouth Town 4-0 Camelford
Falmouth Town 3-1 Tavistock
Godolphin Atlantic 2-3Plymouth Argyle
Millbrook 3-2 Helston Athletic
Sticker 2-3 Cullompton Rangers

WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)
Launceston  3-1 Dobwalls

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND

Cadbury Heath   1-2  AFC St Austell

Saltash United   1-2   Cribbs

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm)

Elburton Villa 1-2 Bodmin Town

Exmouth Town 4-0 Camelford

Falmouth Town 3-2 Tavistock

 Godolphin Atlantic 1-5 Plymouth Argyle

Millbrook 1-2 Helston Athletic

Sticker 1-3 Cullompton Rangers

 WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm)

 Launceston   3-1   Dobwalls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×