Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL Premier Div Prediction Fixtures for Saturday 1 December 2018

Recommended Posts

SATURDAY 1ST DECEMBER

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath   v   St Austell

Saltash United   v   Cribbs

Willand Rovers   v   Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers v Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa v Millbrook 

Exmouth Town v Falmouth Town    

Newquay v Callington Town

Sticker v Ivybridge Town   

Tavistock v Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath   1v  2 St Austell

Saltash United   3v1   Cribbs

Willand Rovers  1 v 2  Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 1v3 Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa 1 v2 Millbrook 

Exmouth Town 1 v 3 Falmouth Town    

Newquay 1v2 Callington Town

Sticker 1v 4 Ivybridge Town   

Tavistock 3 v1 Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath   1-4   St Austell

Saltash United   2-0   Cribbs

Willand Rovers   1-0  Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 2-2 Torpoint Athletic         

Elburton Villa 1-1 Millbrook  

Exmouth Town 3-3 Falmouth Town     

Newquay 1-3 Callington Town

Sticker 2-4 Ivybridge Town    

Tavistock 3-1 Helston Athletic

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath  1  v   2 St Austell

Saltash United   1 v 2  Cribbs

Willand Rovers 3  v 1  Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 2 v 2 Torpoint Athletic         

Elburton Villa 1 v 1 Millbrook  

Exmouth Town 2 v 1 Falmouth Town     

Newquay 2 v 1 Callington Town

 Sticker 2 v 2 Ivybridge Town    

 Tavistock 3 v 1 Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SATURDAY 1ST DECEMBER

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath   v   St Austell   3-1

Saltash United   v   Cribbs   2-1

Willand Rovers   v   Bodmin Town   4-1

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers v Torpoint Athletic   1-2        

Elburton Villa v Millbrook    3-1

Exmouth Town v Falmouth Town    2-2    

Newquay v Callington Town   3-0

Sticker v Ivybridge Town    1-3   

Tavistock v Helston Athletic   4-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heathv  1 St Austell

Saltash United  3 vCribbs

Willand Rovers  2 vBodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 2 v 1 Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa 3 v 1 Millbrook 

Exmouth Town  2 v 0 Falmouth Town    

Newquay  3 v 1 Callington Town

Sticker 0 v 2 Ivybridge Town   

Tavistock  3 v 0 Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cadbury Heath 1   St Austell 3

Saltash United   4   Cribbs 0

Willand Rovers  2  Bodmin Town 2

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 1 Torpoint Athletic  2    

Elburton Villa 1  Millbrook 2

Exmouth Town 2  Falmouth Town 3    

Newquay 2 Callington Town 1

Sticker 1 Ivybridge Town  2

Tavistock 3  Helston Athletic 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath  3  v   4 St Austell

Saltash United  3 v  1 Cribbs

Willand Rovers   5 v   1 Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 3 v 1 Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa 2 v 1 Millbrook 

Exmouth Town 3 v 1 Falmouth Town    

Newquay 0 v 2 Callington Town

Sticker 1 v 4 Ivybridge Town   

Tavistock 6 v 0 Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 28/11/2018 at 11:49, Dave Deacon said:

SATURDAY 1ST DECEMBER

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath   v   St Austell 1-2

Saltash United   v   Cribbs 2-2

Willand Rovers   v   Bodmin Town 3-1

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers v Torpoint Athletic        2-0

Elburton Villa v Millbrook  2-1

Exmouth Town v Falmouth Town    3-1

Newquay v Callington Town 2-1

Sticker v Ivybridge Town   1-3

Tavistock v Helston Athletic 4-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

SATURDAY 1ST DECEMBER

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath 1  v 3  St Austell

Saltash United  2 v1   Cribbs

Willand Rovers  4  v  1 Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 1 v 2 Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa 1 v 1 Millbrook 

Exmouth Town 3 v 2 Falmouth Town    

Newquay 2v0 Callington Town

Sticker 1 v 3 Ivybridge Town   

Tavistock 3 v 1 Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath  2-3  St Austell

Saltash United  3-2  Cribbs

Willand Rovers  3-1  Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers  2-2  Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa   3-1  Millbrook  

Exmouth Town   2-3  Falmouth Town     

Newquay   3-1. Callington Town

Sticker  1-3  Ivybridge Town    

Tavistock  4-2  Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath 1   v  3  St Austell

Saltash United  2 v   0 Cribbs

Willand Rovers  3  v  0  Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 1 v 2 Torpoint Athletic         

Elburton Villa v Millbrook  

Exmouth Town  3 v  1 Falmouth Town     

Newquay 1 v  2 Callington Town

Sticker 0  v  2 Ivybridge Town    

Tavistock  2 v  1 Helston Athletic

 



Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath  1-2  St Austell

Saltash United  3-1 Cribbs

Willand Rovers  3-0 Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers  1-2  Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa   3-0.  Millbrook  

Exmouth Town   1-2 Falmouth Town     

Newquay   3-0 Callington Town

Sticker  2-3  Ivybridge Town    

Tavistock  3- 2  Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath  1-3  St Austell

Saltash United  3-1Cribbs

Willand Rovers  3-2 Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers  3-2  Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa   2-2 Millbrook  

Exmouth Town   2-2 Falmouth Town     

Newquay   3-1. Callington Town

Sticker  1-4  Ivybridge Town    

Tavistock  4-1 Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Willand Rovers  3-1   Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers 2-1 Torpoint Athletic         

Exmouth Town 3-2 Falmouth Town     

Newquay 2-0 Callington Town

Sticker 2-1 Ivybridge Town    

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

FA VASE 3RD ROUND (3.00PM)

Cadbury Heath  1-2  St Austell

Saltash United  3-1 Cribbs

Willand Rovers  3-0 Bodmin Town

SWPL

PREMIER DIVISION (3.00PM)

Cullompton Rangers  1-2  Torpoint Athletic        

Elburton Villa   3-0.  Millbrook  

Exmouth Town   1-2 Falmouth Town     

Newquay   3-0 Callington Town

Sticker  2-3  Ivybridge Town    

Tavistock  3- 2  Helston Athletic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×