Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

ECPL

MORTGAGE ADVICE BUREAY ECPL PREMIER DIVISION TEAM SCORERS as at Wednesday 24th October

Recommended Posts

Name

Club

League

Cup

Tot

Ben MaCiver-Redwood

Callington Town

2

 

2

Adam Lee

Callington Town

2

 

2

Ellis Sandell

Callington Town

1

 

1

Jamie Thomas

Callington Town

1

 

1

Max White

Callington Town

7

7

14

Joe Bland

Callington Town

1

 

1

Andre Rodikov

Callington Town

1

1

2

Jack Carter

Callington Town

 

2

2

Jan Ker

Callington Town

 

1

1

Ollie Foulds

Callington Town

 

2

2

John Wyatt

Callington Town

 

3

3

Tommy Norton

Callington Town

 

1

1

Connor Burtonwood

Launceston

1

 

1

Tom Ellacott

Launceston

1

 

1

Darren Webber

Launceston

2

 

2

Rhys Loosemore

Launceston

1

 

1

Carl Aldridge

Launceston

2

 

2

Kev Hatch

Launceston

5

 

5

Josh Harris

Launceston

1

 

1

Marius Pislaru

Launceston

1

2

3

Rhys Welsh

Launceston

1

 

1

Judas Yeo

Launceston

1

 

1

Callum Thomas

Liskeard Athletic

2

 

2

Bentley Alcantara

Liskeard Athletic

7

 

7

Alex Warren

Liskeard Athletic

2

 

2

Matt Outram

Liskeard Athletic

1

 

1

Sam Rogers

Liskeard Athletic

1

 

1

Jarryd Kelly

Liskeard Athletic

1

 

1

Will Tucker

Liskeard Athletic

1

 

1

Scott Rennie

Liskeard Athletic

2

 

2

Alfie Daw

Liskeard Athletic

1

1

2

Bradley Woodman

Looe Town

 

1

1

Dominc Richardson

Looe Town

1

 

1

Noah Phillips

Looe Town

1

 

1

Chris Sykes

Looe Town

2

 

2

Dan Goldsworthy

Looe Town

1

 

1

Cameron Mahoney

Millbrook

2

 

2

Graham O'Neill

Millbrook

3

2

5

Zak Pearce

Millbrook

1

2

3

Luke Jones

Millbrook

1

 

1

Sam Roberts

Millbrook

1

 

1

Ben Dodds

Millbrook

3

 

3

Ollie Brooks

Millbrook

 

1

1

Gino Garside

Plymstock United

9

 

9

Henry Bunning

Plymstock United

4

 

4

Paul Rapson

Plymstock United

2

 

1

Jake Howson

Plymstock United

5

 

5

James Hamsos

Plymstock United

1

 

1

Andy Cordner

Polperro

6

2

8

Cameron Patterson

Polperro

4

 

4

Lewis Webber

Polperro

5

 

5

Matt Barton

Polperro

16

2

18

Andy Keen

Polperro

1

 

1

Dave Gilbert

Polperro

4

 

4

Sam Lane

Polperro

5

 

5

Keiran Faulkner

Polperro

2

1

3

Tim Ryan

Polperro

1

 

1

Robbie Spencer

Polperro

2

 

2

Tom Hall

Saltash United

1

 

1

Lee Hawkins

Saltash United

6

 

6

Fraser Ferris

Saltash United

1

2

3

Callum Whitehead

Saltash United

1

 

1

Ben Holter

Saltash United

11

 

11

Sean Cleary

Saltash United

2

 

2

Callum Brown

Saltash United

5

2

7

Ben Harris

Saltash United

7

 

7

Callum Courts

Saltash United

1

1

2

Scot Coomb

Saltash United

4

 

4

James Manuel

Saltash United

1

 

1

Joe Tilley

St Austell

2

 

2

Liam Dingle

St Austell

5

 

5

Alfie Flack

St Austell

3

 

3

Jake Street

St Austell

5

 

5

Matt Searle

St Austell

5

 

5

Chris Kilbey

St Austell

5

 

5

Cam Bidgood

St Austell

3

 

3

OG

St Austell

1

 

1

Kieran Barrett

St Austell

1

 

1

Kieron Bishop

St Austell

1

 

1

Kieron Powell

St Austell

1

 

1

Sonny Classon

St Stephens Borough

1

 

1

Will Hind

St Stephens Borough

1

 

1

Jordan Bunworth

St Stephens Borough

2

 

2

Chris Walker

St Stephens Borough

1

 

1

Lee Robinson

St Stephens Borough

1

1

2

James Green

St Stephens Borough

1

1

2

Tarren Hames

St Stephens Borough

 

1

1

Brad Robins

Tavistock

1

 

1

Connor Spear

Tavistock

2

 

2

Fin Burn

Tavistock

3

 

3

Vincent Weight-Harper

Tavistock

3

 

3

George Phitioum

Tavistock

1

 

1

Jay Hamley

Tavistock

1

 

1

Jake Gallini

Tavistock

1

 

1

Deej Moore

Tavistock

2

 

2

Bailey Gamble

Tavistock

1

 

1

James Desforges

Tavistock

1

 

1

Dan Tate

Tavistock

1

 

1

Craig Allen

Tavistock

 

1

1

Jamie Roberts

Tavistock

 

1

1

Josh McCabe

Torpoint Athletic

1

 

1

Luke Doddridge

Torpoint Athletic

3

 

3

Luke Cloke

Torpoint Athletic

6

 

6

Bahros Zad

Torpoint Athletic

1

 

1

Tyler Yendell

Torpoint Athletic

1

 

1

Brian Stacey

Torpoint Athletic

1

 

1

Alex Dawson

Wadebridge Town

2

 

2

Jack Lawrence

Wadebridge Town

2

 

2

Jordan Stone

Wadebridge Town

3

 

3

Giles Reynolds

Wadebridge Town

1

 

1

Ben O'Connor

Wadebridge Town

1

 

1

Nick Hurst

Wadebridge Town

1

 

1

Kieron Rowe

Wadebridge Town

1

 

1

George Ellis

Wadebridge Town

1

 

1

Alex Aherne

Wadebridge Town

1

 

1

If anyone disagrees let me know.  The only club I am unsure about is Plymstock United 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

×