Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Dave Deacon

SWPL D1W Prediction fixtures for Saturday 13 October 2018

Recommended Posts

SWPL (3.00pm)

DIVISION ONE WEST

Bere Alston United v Ludgvan               

Dobwalls v St Dennis                            

Liskeard Athletic v Porthleven               

Mousehole v Bude Town                                   

Plymstock United v Holsworthy             

St.Blazey v Wadebridge Town               

Wendron United v Plymouth Marjon

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United 5 v 0  Ludgvan               

Dobwalls 2 v 4  St Dennis                            

Liskeard Athletic1  v 2 Porthleven               

Mousehole 7 v 0 Bude Town                                   

Plymstock United 2 v  2 Holsworthy             

St.Blazey 1 v 3 Wadebridge Town               

Wendron United 1 v 0 Plymouth Marjon

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United  6 v 0 Ludgvan               

Dobwalls 0 v 2 St Dennis                            

Liskeard Athletic 3 v 0 Porthleven               

Mousehole 6 v 1 Bude Town                                   

Plymstock United 2 v 1 Holsworthy             

St.Blazey 0 v 2 Wadebridge Town               

Wendron United 3 v 1 Plymouth Marjon

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
4 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL (3.00pm)

DIVISION ONE WEST

Bere Alston United v Ludgvan     7-0               

Dobwalls v St Dennis    3-1                            

Liskeard Athletic v Porthleven     2-1               

Mousehole v Bude Town    5-0                                   

Plymstock United v Holsworthy     3-1             

St.Blazey v Wadebridge Town     1-3               

Wendron United v Plymouth Marjon    2-1

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
9 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL (3.00pm)

DIVISION ONE WEST

Bere Alston United v Ludgvan             2-0   

Dobwalls v St Dennis                 1-2            

Liskeard Athletic v Porthleven        2-2        

Mousehole v Bude Town                    4-0                

Plymstock United v Holsworthy             2-4

St.Blazey v Wadebridge Town          1-3      

Wendron United v Plymouth Marjon 2-1

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

DIVISION ONE WEST

Bere Alston United v Ludgvan      6-1           

Dobwalls v St Dennis        2-3                      

Liskeard Athletic v Porthleven      2-2     

Mousehole v Bude Town         4-1                           

Plymstock United v Holsworthy     2-2          

St.Blazey v Wadebridge      2-4        

Wendron United v Plymouth Marjon    3-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Bere Alston United v Ludgvan     8-1           

Dobwalls v St Dennis    4-3                          

Liskeard Athletic v Porthleven     3-1         

Mousehole v Bude Town    4-1                              

Plymstock United v Holsworthy     2-2        

St.Blazey v Wadebridge Town     2-5          

Wendron United v Plymouth Marjon   1-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United 4-0 Ludgvan     

Dobwalls 3-5 St Dennis                    

Liskeard Athletic 3-1 Porthleven             

Mousehole  3-0  Bude Town                              

Plymstock United 1-3 Holsworthy          

St.Blazey 1-3 Wadebridge Town               

Wendron United  2-0  Plymouth Marjon  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

SWPL (3.00pm)

DIVISION ONE WEST

Bere Alston United   8-0   Ludgvan                

Dobwalls   2-4   St Dennis                             

Liskeard Athletic   3-2   Porthleven                

Mousehole   3-1   Bude Town                                    

Plymstock United   3-2   Holsworthy              

St.Blazey   2-3 Wadebridge Town                

Wendron United   3-2   Plymouth Marjon

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 11/10/2018 at 13:00, Dave Deacon said:

SWPL (3.00pm)

DIVISION ONE WEST

Bere Alston United 4 v 1 Ludgvan               

Dobwalls 2 v 2 St Dennis                            

Liskeard Athletic 2 v  2 Porthleven               

Mousehole 5 v 0 Bude Town                                   

Plymstock United 1 v 1 Holsworthy             

St.Blazey 0 v 3 Wadebridge Town               

Wendron United 2 v 1 Plymouth Marjon

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Bere Alston United 5-0 Ludgvan     

Dobwalls 2-4 St Dennis                    

Liskeard Athletic 2-1 Porthleven             

Mousehole  4-1  Bude Town                              

Plymstock United 1-3 Holsworthy          

St.Blazey 1-3 Wadebridge Town               

Wendron United  2-1  Plymouth Marjon  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×