Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Predictions 11/12th March 2017

Recommended Posts

Fixtures for 11-12th March 2017
Saturday 11th March
Holman SC 2-1 Perranporth
Ludgvan 3-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Mullion 1-4 Goonhavern Athletic
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-1 St Just 
Perranwell 2-5 Porthleven Reserves
RNAS Culdrose 2-4 St Agnes

 

Supp Cup - Prelim 
Falmouth Town Reserves 2-0 Redruth United

 

Sunday 12th March
League Cup S-F (at Illogan)
Carharrack 3-1 St Ives Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
13 hours ago, cornishteddyboy said:

Fixtures for 11-12th March 2017
Saturday 11th March
Holman SC 1-2 Perranporth
Ludgvan 2-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Mullion 1-1Goonhavern Athletic
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-3 St Just 
Perranwell 1-3 Porthleven Reserves
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 St Agnes (with Terry Campbell scoring 2 :-) ) 

 

Supp Cup - Prelim 
Falmouth Town Reserves 2-3 Redruth United

 

Sunday 12th March
League Cup S-F (at Illogan)
Carharrack 5-3 St Ives Town

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
14 hours ago, cornishteddyboy said:

Fixtures for 11-12th March 2017
Saturday 11th March
Holman SC 2-2 Perranporth
Ludgvan 2-0 Helston Athletic Reserves
Mullion 2-1 Goonhavern Athletic
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-3 St Just 
Perranwell 3-1 Porthleven Reserves
RNAS Culdrose 0-3 St Agnes

 

Supp Cup - Prelim 
Falmouth Town Reserves 0-2 Redruth United

 

Sunday 12th March
League Cup S-F (at Illogan)
Carharrack 2-1 St Ives Town

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fixtures for 11-12th March 2017
Saturday 11th March
Holman SC 3-1 Perranporth
Ludgvan 4-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Mullion 0-2 Goonhavern Athletic
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-2 St Just 
Perranwell 3-11Porthleven Reserves
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 St Agnes

 

Supp Cup - Prelim 
Falmouth Town Reserves 2-1 Redruth United

 

Sunday 12th March
League Cup S-F (at Illogan)
Carharrack 4-2 St Ives Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

League

Holmans 3 - 1 Perranporth

Ludgvan 3 - 1 Helston Athletic Reserves

Mullion 1 - 4 Goonhavern

Penryn Athletic Reserves 1 - 3 St Just

Perranwell 3 - 1 Porthleven Reserves

RNAS Culdrose 1 - 5 St Agnes

Supplementary Cup

Falmouth Town Reserves 1 - 3 Redruth United

League Cup Semi Final

Carharrack 3 - 1 St Ives Town

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Predictions 

11th March

Holmans Sc 1-3 Perranporth

Ludgvan 3-2 Helston Athletic Reserves 

Mullion 2-2 Goonhavern 

Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-2 St Just 

Perranwell 2-1 Porthleven Reserves 

Rnas Culdrose 2-4 St Agnes 

 

Supplementary Cup 

Falmouth Town Reserves 0-2 Redruth United 

Sunday 12th combination cup semi final 

Caharrack 4-1 St Ives Town 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fixtures for 11-12th March 2017
Saturday 11th March
Holman SC 1-2 Perranporth
Ludgvan 3-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Mullion 1-2Goonhavern Athletic
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-2 St Just 
Perranwell 3-4 Porthleven Reserves
RNAS Culdrose 1-3St Agnes

 

Supp Cup - Prelim 
Falmouth Town Reserves 2-3 Redruth United

 

Sunday 12th March
League Cup S-F (at Illogan)
Carharrack 2-1 St Ives Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Fixtures for 11-12th March 2017
Saturday 11th March
Holman SC 1-4 Perranporth
Ludgvan 4-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Mullion 2-3 Goonhavern Athletic
Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-3 St Just 
Perranwell 2-4 Porthleven Reserves
RNAS Culdrose 1-5 St Agnes

 

Supp Cup - Prelim 
Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 Redruth United

 

Sunday 12th March
League Cup S-F (at Illogan)
Carharrack 4-2 St Ives Town

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×