Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Combo Predictions


Recommended Posts

2 weeks worth today in-case someone is going on holiday.

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 2-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-3 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 2-1 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 0-2 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 3-0 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 0-3 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 3-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 1-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 0-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-4 Wendron United

St Day 4-2 Holman SC

St Just 2-3 Newquay

Troon 1-5 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 2-4 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 0-4 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-3 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 3-0 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 3-1 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 1-4 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 4-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 3-0 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 2-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 1-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-5 Wendron United

St Day 4-1 Holman SC

St Just 3-3 Newquay

Troon 2-4 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-5 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-2 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 4-2 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 2-2 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 1-5 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 2-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 3-1 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-1 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 1-3 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-4 Wendron United

St Day 4-1 Holman SC

St Just 3-1 Newquay

Troon 2-4 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 2-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 0-3 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-2 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 2-0 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 2-0 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 1-4 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 2-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 2-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 2-1 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 1-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-3 Wendron United

St Day 3-0 Holman SC

St Just 4-2 Newquay

Troon 0-2 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 3-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 0-6 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-1 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 3-1 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 2-1 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 1-2 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 2-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 2-0 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 5-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 2-4 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 2-1 Wendron United

St Day 3-1 Holman SC

St Just 3-1 Newquay

Troon 2-3 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 0-6 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-1 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 3-1 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 2-2 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 1-2 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 3-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 2-0 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 4-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 2-3 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 0-2 Wendron United

St Day 2-1 Holman SC

St Just 3-1 Newquay

Troon 1-2 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Boxing day

Falmouth Town Reserves 2-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 0-6 Illogan RBL

Pendeen 2-3 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 2-1 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 4-1 Mullion

Friday 30/12/2011

Penzance Reserves 0-4 St Ives Town

Saturday 31/12/2011

Illogan RBL 3-1 Pendeen

Mullion 2-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 1-3 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-3 Wendron United

St Day 4-0 Holmans SC

St Just 2-3 Newquay Reserves

Troon 2-4 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 2-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-3 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 2-1 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 2-2 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 3-0 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 0-3 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 3-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 1-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 0-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-4 Wendron United

St Day 4-2 Holman SC

St Just 2-2 Newquay

Troon 1-5 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-3 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-2 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 1-2 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 3-1 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 0-3 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 2-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 1-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 0-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-4 Wendron United

St Day 4-2 Holman SC

St Just 3-2 Newquay

Troon 1-5 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 1-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-3 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-2 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 1-2 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 3-1 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 0-3 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 2-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 1-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 0-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-4 Wendron United

St Day 4-2 Holman SC

St Just 3-2 Newquay

Troon 1-0 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 11-12 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-13 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 16-12 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 0-32 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 14-1 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 2-18 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 29-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 1-22 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 33-32 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 10-10 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 11-14 Wendron United

St Day 5-6 Holman SC

St Just 13-2 Newquay

Troon 102-0 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 3-1 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-5 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 1-1 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 2-1 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 2-0 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 0-6 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 1-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 2-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-1 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 0-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-3 Wendron United

St Day 3-1 Holman SC

St Just 2-1 Newquay

Troon 1-3 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

2 weeks worth today in-case someone is going on holiday.

Cornwall Combination League

Monday 26th December

Falmouth Town Reserves 2-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves

Holman SC 1-3 Illogan RBL

Pendeen Rovers 2-1 St Just

Porthleven Reserves 0-2 Penzance Reserves

Wendron United 3-0 Mullion

Friday 30th December

Penzance Reserves 0-3 St Ives Town

Saturday 31st December

Illogan RBL 3-1 Pendeen Rovers

Mullion 1-2 Hayle Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-2 Falmouth Athletic

Perranwell 0-2 St Agnes

Porthleven Reserves 1-4 Wendron United

St Day 4-2 Holman SC

St Just 2-3 Newquay

Troon 2-2 Falmouth Town Reserves

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...