Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Recommended Posts

There is an alteration to the originally fixtured matches, the Porthleven v St Day match has been brought forward to Friday evening

Good luck.

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 2-3 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-1 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 4-0 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 5-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-4 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-4 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 3-1 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 2-2 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-2 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 4-0 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 6-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-4 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-2 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 1-2 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 2-2 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 2-3 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 4-0 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 4-0 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 2-2 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-1 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 1-3 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 3-1 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-2 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 3-0 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 6-0 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-3 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 1-3 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 2-1 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 2-3 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-2 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 5-0 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 6-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 2-1 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 1-3 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 2-1 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 3-0 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-0 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 7-0 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 4-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-3 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 0-2 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 1-2 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 1-4 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 0-4 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 2-2 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-0 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 2-1 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-0 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 2-4 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 1-3 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 3-1 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 3-1 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-3 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 1-3 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 1-3 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 2-1 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-2 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 5-1 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 5-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 2-1 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 1-2 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 0-2 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 2-1 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-2 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 5-0 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-0 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-2 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-3 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 1-3 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 0-1 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 0-2 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 3-1 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 5-0 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-0 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-1 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 3-1 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 4-3 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 2-1 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 4-1 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 3-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-2 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-2 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 2-4 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

Friday 6th May

Porthleven Reserves 2-1 St Day

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-2 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 5-1 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 6-0Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-3 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 3-2 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 1-2 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Saturday 7th May

Illogan RBL 1-1 Perranwell

Pendeen Rovers 4-1 Newquay Reserves

Penryn Athletic Reserves 5-1 Penzance Reserves

St Ives Town 1-4 RNAS Culdrose

Troon 2-2 Wendron United

Sunday 8th May

Sup Cup S-F

Hayle Reserves 1-3 St Agnes

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
×
×
  • Create New...