Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Combo Predictions


Recommended Posts

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

ST AGNES 4-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 4-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

ST.AGNES 3-1 FALMOUTH tOWN

HAYLE RESERVES 1-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 3-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 5-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 3-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 3-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 1-3 ST IVES TOWN

Falmouth Town v St.Agnes is postponed due to the first team being at home and the fixture reversed to read St.Agnes v Falmouth Town.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-1 ST AGNES

HAYLE RESERVES 2-1 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 6-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 5-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 1-2 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-2 ST AGNES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-0 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-2 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 5-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 1-2 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-2 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 4-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 3-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 1-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 2-1 ST AGNES

HAYLE RESERVES 2-2 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 6-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 3-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 1-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-2 ST AGNES

HAYLE RESERVES 1-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 0-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 1-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 5-1 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 2-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 3-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES 1-1 ST AGNES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 5-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 2-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-3 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

ST AGNES 2-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 1-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 3-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-1 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 7-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 5-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 3-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-2 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

ST AGNES 3-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 4-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 3-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 1-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-1 ST IVES TOWN 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 1-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 10-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 1-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-2 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 1-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 3-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 9-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 6-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-3 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-3 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 7-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 3-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 3-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 2-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 2-2 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 2-1 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 9-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 2-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 1-2 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 3-2 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 2-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 1-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 7-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 2-2 HOLMAN SC

TROON 1-3 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 3-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

ST AGNES 3-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-3 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 5-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 0-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 5-2 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 1-3 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-2 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 7-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 2-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 5-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-0 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-2 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 3-1 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-3 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-0 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 3-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 5-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-2 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-1 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 2-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 0-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-1 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 1-2 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 6-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 2-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 1-3 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

ST AGNES 4-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 1-3 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 2-2 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 4-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 3-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-1 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-1 ST IVES

Link to comment
Share on other sites

ST AGNES 3-3 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 2-4 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 3-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 3-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-3 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 6-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 1-2 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 6-0 HOLMAN SC

TROON 3-0 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 4-1 ST IVES

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Cornwall Combination League

4th September 2010

ST.AGNES 4-0 FALMOUTH tOWN

HAYLE RESERVES 1-1 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 2-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 3-0 MULLiON

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 1-4 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 8-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 3-0 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 4-2 HOLMAN SC

TROON 3-2 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 4-0 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

From Bickynutt

ST AGNES 2-2 FALMOUTH TOWN RESERVES

HAYLE RESERVES 1-5 ST DAY

NEWQUAY RESERVES 1-2 HELSTON ATHLETIC

PENDEEN ROVERS 3-1 MULLION

PENRYN ATHLETIC RESERVES 0-2 ILLOGAN RBL

PERRANWELL 6-0 LUDGVAN

RNAS CULDROSE 2-1 PORTHLEVEN RESERVES

ST JUST 5-1 HOLMAN SC

TROON 2-2 PENZANCE RESERVES

WENDRON UNITED 2-3 ST IVES TOWN

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...