Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Predictions, week 30


Recommended Posts

Friday:

Bodmin Town 1-1 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 2-0 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 2-2 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 1-4 St.Blazey

Launceston 0-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 4-2 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-2 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 4-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 3-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 3-1 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 St.Blazey

Launceston 3-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 3-1 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 2-0 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 2-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 1-1 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-0 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-1 St.Blazey

Launceston 2-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 3-0 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 0-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 2-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 3-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 3-1 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 3-1 St.Blazey

Launceston 3-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 3-1 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Is there a theory that 3-1 is the most common scoreline for a game??

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 2-0 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 1-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 1-2 Saltash United

Tavistock 2-0 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-2 St.Blazey

Launceston 0-0 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 4-2 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 0-2 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 4-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest Monty

Bodmin Town 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 2-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 1-2 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-1 St.Blazey

Launceston 2-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 3-1 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 3-0 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 2-0 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 2-3 Saltash United

Tavistock 2-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-2 St.Blazey

Launceston 1-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 4-2 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-2 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 3-0 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 1-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 2-1 Saltash United

Tavistock 4-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 0-2 St.Blazey

Launceston 4-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 4-0 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 2-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest MAGIC FANS 87

Wadebridge Town 3-0 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 2-3 Saltash United

Tavistock 2-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-3 St.Blazey

Launceston 1-3 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 4-3 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 6-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 3-1 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 3-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 3-2 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 1-2 St.Blazey

Launceston 2-1 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 4-1 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 3-1 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 3-0 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 2-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 2-1 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-1 St.Blazey

Launceston 2-0 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 3-0 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 1-2 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 3-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 3-0 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 1-1 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 2-1 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-1 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-2 St.Blazey

Launceston 3-0 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 2-0 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 0-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 6-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Friday:

Bodmin Town 1-1 Torpoint Athletic

Saturday:

Wadebridge Town 2:0 Cullompton Rangers

Witheridge 3-1 Saltash United

Tavistock 3-0 Ivybridge Town

Plymouth Parkway 2-0 St.Blazey

Launceston 4-2 Bovey Tracey

Elburton Villa 0-1 Holsworthy

Dartmouth 0-3 Falmouth Town

Buckland Athletic 4-0 Liskeard Athletic

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...