Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt

Atherton LR

Members
  • Content Count

    200
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Atherton LR last won the day on March 16 2018

Atherton LR had the most liked content!

About Atherton LR

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Atherton LR, Newquay, Buckland Athletic

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Ridiculously long train journey to Newquay. Why they can't sort out decent lines in the Westcountry....
  2. PREMIER DIVISION Callington Town 2-2 Helston Athletic Camelford 2 -1 Ivybridge Town Cullompton Rangers 1-3 St Austell Falmouth Town 5-0 Godolphin Atlantic Launceston 0-2 Bodmin Town Saltash United 3-1 Plymouth Argyle Sticker 0-4 Exmouth Town WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final Elburton Villa 2-1 Mousehole
  3. Caliington 1-2 Newquay Exmouth 2-3 Plymouth Argyle Godolphin 3-0 Sticker Ivybridge 3-1 Cameford St Austell 3-1 Launceston Tavistock 5-0 Millbrook Torpoint 1-3 Falmouth Parsnip Cup Elburton 0-1 Mousehole Senior cup Saltash 3-2 Bodmin
  4. Falmouth Town 4 Launceston 1 Saltash United 2 Bodmin Town 0 Wadebridge Town 0 St Austell 2
  5. Ivybridge 2 Newquay 2 Millbrook 0 Exmouth 4 Tavistock 5 Elburton 0
  6. Perranwell 0-5 AFC St Austell Cullompton Rangers 1-0 Callington Town Elburton Villa 2-3 Helston Athletic Godolphin Atlantic 0-4 Exmouth Town Millbrook 2-1 Ivybridge Town Saltash United 3-0 Newquay Sticker 0-4 Falmouth Town  Tavistock 6-0 Launceston
  7. FA VASE, 4th Round Chertsey 2v1 AFC St Austell RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP Bodmin Town 4-0 Camelford Falmouth Town 7-0 Polperro Launceston 1-1 Liskeard Athletic Saltash United 5-1 Penryn Athletic Wadebridge Town 1-1 Helston Athletic SWPL PREMIER DIVISION Elburton Villa 3-1 Godolphin Atlantic Exmouth Town 4-0 Millbrook Plymouth Argyle 4-1 Newquay Torpoint Athletic 1-3 Tavistock
  8. Cullompton Rangers 4-0 Sidmouth Town Elmore 0-3 Saltash United Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Ivybridge Town
  9. Bodmin Town 7-0 Sticker Camelford 2-2 Torpoint Athletic Elburton Villa 2-4 St Austell Falmouth Town 2-1 Saltash United Godolphin Atlantic 1-0 Ivybridge Helston Athletic 1-3 Plymouth Argyle Launceston 1-1 Millbrook Newquay 2-0 Exmouth Town Tavistock 4-0 Cullompton Rangers
  10. Camelford 0-3 Bodmin Town Exmouth Town 4-0 Cullompton Rangers Helston Athletic 1-5 Falmouth Town Ivybridge Town 3-1 Elburton Villa Launceston 1v-1 Callington Town Saltash United 3-2 Tavistock St Austell 7-2 Sticker Torpoint Athletic 2-2 Millbrook 12:00 Newquay 3-0 Godolphin Atlantic
  11. Callington v St Austell 1-3 Cullompton v Newquay 1-2 Elburton v Camelford 2-2 Exmouth v Bodmin 2-1 Falmouth v Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Milbrook v Godolphin 1-0 Sticker v Launceston 1-2 Torpoint v Helston 2-0
  12. Bodmin 4-0 Cullompton Ivybridge 0-4 Falmouth Launceston 3-1 Godolphin Saltash 4-0 Callington St Austell 3 -2 Newquay Tavistock 5-0 Sticker Torpoint 2-3 Exmouth
×
×
  • Create New...