Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

Atherton LR

Members
  • Content Count

    200
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    3

Atherton LR last won the day on March 16 2018

Atherton LR had the most liked content!

About Atherton LR

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Atherton LR, Newquay, Buckland Athletic

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. PREMIER DIVISION Callington Town 2-2 Helston Athletic Camelford 2 -1 Ivybridge Town Cullompton Rangers 1-3 St Austell Falmouth Town 5-0 Godolphin Atlantic Launceston 0-2 Bodmin Town Saltash United 3-1 Plymouth Argyle Sticker 0-4 Exmouth Town WALTER C PARSON CUP, Quarter Final Elburton Villa 2-1 Mousehole
  2. Caliington 1-2 Newquay Exmouth 2-3 Plymouth Argyle Godolphin 3-0 Sticker Ivybridge 3-1 Cameford St Austell 3-1 Launceston Tavistock 5-0 Millbrook Torpoint 1-3 Falmouth Parsnip Cup Elburton 0-1 Mousehole Senior cup Saltash 3-2 Bodmin
  3. Falmouth Town 4 Launceston 1 Saltash United 2 Bodmin Town 0 Wadebridge Town 0 St Austell 2
  4. Ivybridge 2 Newquay 2 Millbrook 0 Exmouth 4 Tavistock 5 Elburton 0
  5. Perranwell 0-5 AFC St Austell Cullompton Rangers 1-0 Callington Town Elburton Villa 2-3 Helston Athletic Godolphin Atlantic 0-4 Exmouth Town Millbrook 2-1 Ivybridge Town Saltash United 3-0 Newquay Sticker 0-4 Falmouth Town  Tavistock 6-0 Launceston
  6. FA VASE, 4th Round Chertsey 2v1 AFC St Austell RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP Bodmin Town 4-0 Camelford Falmouth Town 7-0 Polperro Launceston 1-1 Liskeard Athletic Saltash United 5-1 Penryn Athletic Wadebridge Town 1-1 Helston Athletic SWPL PREMIER DIVISION Elburton Villa 3-1 Godolphin Atlantic Exmouth Town 4-0 Millbrook Plymouth Argyle 4-1 Newquay Torpoint Athletic 1-3 Tavistock
  7. Cullompton Rangers 4-0 Sidmouth Town Elmore 0-3 Saltash United Liskeard Athletic 1-1 Ivybridge Town
  8. Bodmin Town 7-0 Sticker Camelford 2-2 Torpoint Athletic Elburton Villa 2-4 St Austell Falmouth Town 2-1 Saltash United Godolphin Atlantic 1-0 Ivybridge Helston Athletic 1-3 Plymouth Argyle Launceston 1-1 Millbrook Newquay 2-0 Exmouth Town Tavistock 4-0 Cullompton Rangers
  9. Camelford 0-3 Bodmin Town Exmouth Town 4-0 Cullompton Rangers Helston Athletic 1-5 Falmouth Town Ivybridge Town 3-1 Elburton Villa Launceston 1v-1 Callington Town Saltash United 3-2 Tavistock St Austell 7-2 Sticker Torpoint Athletic 2-2 Millbrook 12:00 Newquay 3-0 Godolphin Atlantic
  10. Callington v St Austell 1-3 Cullompton v Newquay 1-2 Elburton v Camelford 2-2 Exmouth v Bodmin 2-1 Falmouth v Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Milbrook v Godolphin 1-0 Sticker v Launceston 1-2 Torpoint v Helston 2-0
  11. Bodmin 4-0 Cullompton Ivybridge 0-4 Falmouth Launceston 3-1 Godolphin Saltash 4-0 Callington St Austell 3 -2 Newquay Tavistock 5-0 Sticker Torpoint 2-3 Exmouth
  12. Cadbury Heath 2 - 1 AFC St Austell Saltash United 2 - 0 Cribbs SWPL PREMIER DIVISION (3.00pm) Elburton Villa 0 - 3 Bodmin Town Exmouth Town 4 - 0 Camelford Falmouth Town 1 - 1 Tavistock Godolphin Atlantic 0 - 4 Plymouth Argyle Millbrook 1 - 1 Helston Athletic Sticker 0 - 2 Cullompton Rangers WALTER C PARSON CUP, 3rd Round (2.00pm) Launceston 3 - 0 Dobwalls
×
×
  • Create New...