Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

MOUNTAINEER

Members
  • Content Count

    1,746
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    32

MOUNTAINEER last won the day on August 30 2016

MOUNTAINEER had the most liked content!

1 Follower

About MOUNTAINEER

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor
  • Birthday 07/02/1936

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Wycombe Wanderers

Recent Profile Visitors

4,888 profile views
  1. Yes shall be listening lets hope back to winning ways, then anything can happen in the playoffs #goingup

  2. Hello Dave, there are a few differences in your league table to the National League one Truro have played 34 first figures by our name and the last figure before the 0 is 57 the number of points we have, I know you strive for perfection so hope you don't mind me mentioning it privately.There are a few other clubs that need adjusting like Hemel.

    Hope you are almost fully recovered.

    Cheers

    Ivor

     

    1Ebbsfleet United3996413612212566313578-0

    2Maidstone United37121511352341049331673-0

    3Sutton United3688212422012470313972-0

    4Truro City349346931512753431057-0

    5Dartford37856747159135446854-0

    6Maidenhead United3710625311159136157454-0

    7Hemel Hempstead Town366668551411116154753-0

    8Concord Rangers37648946158146059153-0

    9Oxford City3768575613131165501552-0

    10Gosport Borough377567571410134747052-0

    11Wealdstone366755761114115957247-0

    12Eastbourne Borough3868563101211155355-247-0

    13Bishop's Stortford37829567138164958-947-0

    14Chelmsford City37829558137175856246-0

    15Whitehawk34639664129136057345-0

    16Margate38649649128184660-1444-0

    17Havant & Waterlooville3710261711119175067-1742-0

    18Bath City376574691011164257-1541-0

    19Hayes & Yeading Utd383887391011174267-2541-0

    20Weston-Super-Mare36639549117185269-1740-0

    21St Albans City377573312108194462-1838-0

    22Basingstoke Town36559241179203762-2530-0

    *

×
×
  • Create New...