Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum

stokefan1

Members
  • Content Count

    909
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    7

stokefan1 last won the day on October 26 2016

stokefan1 had the most liked content!

About stokefan1

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor

Previous Fields

  • Club
    camborne park

Recent Profile Visitors

2,278 profile views
  1. Caharrack 1-2 Rnas Culdrose Hayle 2-2 Perranporth Illogan Rbl 3-0 Mullion Pendeen Rovers 3-1 Lizard Argyle Perranwell 0-2 St Ives Town Porthleven Reserves 1-3 St Agnes Redruth United 1-6 St Day St Just 1-4 Heston Athletic Reserves Wendron United Reserves 1-2 Falmouth Town Reserves West Cornwall 1-7 Penryn Athletic
  2. Falmouth Town Reserves 5-0 Redruth United Helston Athletic Reserves 7-1 Porthleven Reserves Lizard Argyle 2-3 St Day Mullion 1-2 Wendron United Reserves Penryn Athletic 8-1 Caharrack Perranporth 1-2 Illogan Rbl St Agnes 1-1 Perranwell St Ives Town 3-1 Pendeen Rovers St Just 4-2 West Cornwall
  3. Caharrack 1-4 St Just Hayle 2-2 Penryn Athletic Helston Athletic Reserves 8-0 Redruth United Illogan Rbl 3-0 Falmouth Town Reserves Pendeen Rovers 1-3 Perranporth Porthleven Reserves 1-5 Lizard Argyle Wendron United Reserves 1-2 St Day West Cornwall 2-4 St Agnes
  4. Helston Athletic Reserves 5-1 West Cornwall Illogan Rbl 2-0 St Ives Town Lizard Argyle 7-1 Caharrack Mullion 2-2 Perranwell Pendeen 2-1 Hayle Penryn Athletic 4-2 Wendron United Reserves Porthleven Reserves 1-6 Falmouth Town Reserves St Agnes 1-3 St Day St Just 3-0 Redruth United
  5. Caharrack 0-6 Helston Athletic Reserves Hayle 5-1 Porthleven Reserves Illogan Rbl 4-0 Lizard Argyle Mullion 1-3 St Ives Town Pendeen 4-1 Redruth United Penryn Athletic 1-1 Perranporth St Just 0-3 St Day Wendron United Reserves 3-2 St Agnes West Cornwall 1-3 Perranwell
  6. Caharrack 0-8 Illogan Rbl Helston Ahtletic Reserves 4-1 Wendron United Reserves Lizard Argyle 1-1 Porthleven Reserves Pendeen Rovers 2-1 Mullion Perranporth 6-0 West Cornwall Perranwell 3-2 St Day St Agnes 3-4 Falmouth Town Reserves St Just 1-3 St Ives Town
  7. Illogan Rbl 4-0St just Mullion 1-3 St Day Penryn Athletic 7-1 Redruth United Porthleven Reserves 2-1 Caharrack St Agnes 1-4 St Ives Town Wendron United Reserves 0-2 Perranporth West Cornwall 2-2 Lizard Argyle
  8. Combo fixtures 22nd August Caharrack 8-0 Holmans Sc Goonhavern 1-3 Pendeen Rovers Illogan Rbl Reserves 1-1 St Day Mullion 2-0 Redruth United Perranporth 4-1 St Agnes Penryn Athletic Reserves 1-2 St Ives Town Perranwell 2-2 St Just Porthleven Reserves 3-2 Falmouth Town Reserves West Cornwall 1-3 Hayle
  9. Saturday 19th august Caharrack 4-1 West Cornwall Helston Athletic Reserves 3-1 Goonhavern Athletic Mullion 2-1 Hayle Perranporth 3-0 St Just Pendeen Rovers 2-3 Illogan rbl reserves Perranwell 4-0 Holmans Sc Redruth United 1-1 Porthleven Reserves St Agnes 1-2 St Day St Ives Town 2-2 Penryn Athletic Reserves
  10. Caharrack 4-1 Perranwell Falmouth Town Reserves 1-3 St Day Goonhavern 0-6 Perranporth Helston Athletic Reserves 3-1 Mullion Pendeen Rovers 2-1 Porthleven Res Penryn Athletic 3-2 Hayle Redruth United 1-1 St Agnes St Ives Town 1-2 St Just West Cornwall 1-3 Illogan Rbl Reserves
  11. Wednesday 16th August Holsworthy 1-1 Plymstock Illogan Rbl 2-1 Wendron United Liskeard 2-2 St Blazey Penzance 2-3 Ludgvan Porthleven 3-1 Mousehole St Dennis 3-3 Wadebridge Town
  12. Bude Town 1-4 Dobwalls Elburton Villa 2-2 Illogan Rbl Millbrook 3-1 Ludgvan Penzance 2-0 Plymstock United Porthleven 1-1 St Blazey St Dennis 4-2 Mousehole AFC Wadebridge Town 2-1 Wendron United
  13. Saturday 12th August 2017 Helston Athletic Reserves 3-1 St Just Illogan Rbl Reserves 2-0 St Ives Town Mullion 0-4 Caharrack Pendeen Rovers 2-2 St Day Perranporth 3-2 Penryn Athletic Perranwell P-P Hayle Redruth United 2-1 Goonhavern Athletic St Agnes 1-2 Falmouth Town Reserves West Cornwall 5-1 Holmans Sc
  14. Combo fixtures 20th may Hayle 3-1 Rnas Culdrose St Day 2-1 Holmans Sc Sunday 21St may Supp Cup Final Perranporth 3-2 Porthleven Reserves
×
×
  • Create New...