Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt

AJ715

Members
  • Content count

    300
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

AJ715 last won the day on April 15 2017

AJ715 had the most liked content!

1 Follower

About AJ715

  • Rank
    Premier Contributor
  • Birthday 04/04/1986

Previous Fields

  • Club
    Current Club:Redruth United, Previous Clubs: Newbridge Athletic, Chacewater, Threemilestone & Carharrack

Recent Profile Visitors

1,914 profile views
  1. AJ715

    Tuesday 2nd October

    Seems like me and you are the only two still doing it as no table has been formed looks like people have given up
  2. Saturday 29th September 2018 Hayle 2-3 Redruth United Helston Athletic Reserves 1-1 Mullion Illogan RBL 2-5 Penryn Athletic Lizard Argyle 1-1 St Agnes Pendeen Rovers 3-1 Carharrack Porthleven Reserves 0-3 St Ives Town St Day 1-2 Perranporth St Just 1-4 Falmouth Town Reserves Wendron United Reserves 2-2 Perranwell
  3. Mullion 1 v 3 Hayle Perranporth 1 v 2 Penryn Athletic Porthleven Reserves 1 v 4 West Cornwall RNAS Culdrose 0 v 2 Wendron United Reserves Redruth United 3 v 1 Lizard Argyle St Day 4 v 1 Pendeen Rovers League Cup Preliminary Round 2.30 kick-off Helston Athletic Reserves 0 v 2 Falmouth Town Reserves Perranwell 1 v 1 Illogan RBL St Agnes 2 v 1 St Just St Ives Town 7 v 0 Carharrack
  4. You doing that table anytime soon @Smeethy09
  5. Carharrack 2 v 5 St Ives Town Hayle 4 v 1 Lizard Argyle Illogan RBL 3 v 0 RNAS Culdrose Pendeen Rovers 3 v 1 St Agnes Penryn Athletic 8 v 0 Porthleven Reserves Perranwell 1 v 2 Helston Athletic Reserves St Day 2 v 3 Falmouth Town Reserves St Just 1 v 3 Perranporth Wendron United Reserves 0 v 2 Redruth United West Cornwall 1 v 1 Mullion 
  6. AJ715

    Tuesday 11th September

    Falmouth Town Res. 2 Penryn 2 Hayle 5 RNAS Culdrose 1 Porthleven Res. 1 Redruth Utd. 2
  7. AJ715

    Tuesday 4th September

    Falmouth Town Reserves 0 v 2 Perranporth Hayle 2 v 2 St Day Penryn Athletic 4 v 1 Pendeen Rovers RNAS Culdrose 0 v 5 Helston Athletic Reserves
  8. Carharrack 1-3 RNAS Culdrose Hayle 1-1 Perranporth Illogan RBL 4-0 Mullion Pendeen Rovers 1-2 Lizard Argyle Perranwell 0-3 St Ives Town Porthleven Reserves 1-3 St Agnes Redruth United 2-1 St Day St Just 1-2 Helston Athletic Reserves Wendron United Reserves 1-3 Falmouth Town Reserves West Cornwall 0-6 Penryn Athletic
  9. Falmouth Town Reserves 1-1 Redruth United Helston Athletic Reserves 5-1 Porthleven Reserves Lizard Argyle 2-2 St Day Mullion 1-3 Wendron United Reserves Penryn Athletic 12-0 Caharrack Perranporth 2-1 Illogan Rbl St Agnes 2-1 Perranwell St Ives Town 1-2 Pendeen Rovers St Just 3-2 West Cornwall
  10. Caharrack 1-7 St Just Hayle 1-3 Penryn Athletic Helston Athletic Reserves 2-2 Redruth United Illogan Rbl 4-2 Falmouth Town Reserves Pendeen Rovers 1-2 Perranporth Porthleven Reserves 1-6 Lizard Argyle Wendron United Reserves 1-3 St Day West Cornwall 1-5 St Agnes
  11. Helston 5-0 West Cornwall Illogan 4-1 St Ives Lizard 9-0 Carharrack Mullion 1-3 Perranwell Pendeen 2-2 Hayle Penryn 2-1 Wendron Porthleven 0-7 Falmouth St Agnes 1-1 St Day St Just 1-3 Redruth
  12. Carharrack 0-9 Helston Hayle 3-1 Porthleven Illogan 2-1 Lizard Mullion 0-2 St Ives Pendeen 1-3 Redruth Penryn 2-1 Perranporth St Just 1-3 St Day Wendron 1-1 St Agnes West Cornwall 1-5 Perranwell
  13. Carharrack 0-11 Illogan Helston 3-1 Wendron Lizard 1-1 Porthleven Pendeen 1-2 Mullion Perranporth 4-1 West Cornwall Perranwell 2-5 St Day St Agnes 1-6 Falmouth Town St Just 0-6 St Ives
  14. Illogan RBL 4-0 St Just Mullion 1-3 St Day Penryn Athletic 1-1 Redruth United Porthleven Reserves 4-1 Carharrack St Agnes 2-2 St Ives Town Wendron United Reserves 1-5 Perranporth West Cornwall 2-1 Lizard Argyle
×