Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SWPL Prediction fixtures for D1W clubs - Saturday 9th December 2017

Recommended Posts

(2.15PM)

Elburton Villa        v      Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL        v       Ludgvan

Mousehole       v      Liskeard Athletic

Plymouth Marjon       v        St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town       v       Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United        v       Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth      v       Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis       v       St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Elburton Villa      3-3    Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL       2-3       Ludgvan 

Mousehole     2-4     Liskeard Athletic 

Plymouth Marjon    1-2     St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town      3-1    Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United     3-2  Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth    2-3     Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

St Dennis    6-2    St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

(2.15PM)

Elburton Villa        v      Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL        v       Ludgvan 2-4

Mousehole       v      Liskeard Athletic 1-2

Plymouth Marjon       v        St Blazey (3.00PM) 2-3

Wadebridge Town       v       Plymstock United (3.00PM) 1-4

Wendron United        v       Holsworthy 3-3

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth      v       Penzance 2-1

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis       v       St Stephens Borough 6-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elburton Villa     1  v    2 Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL  1      v  2     Ludgvan 

Mousehole 1      v   2   Liskeard Athletic 

Plymouth Marjon  1     v     2   St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town  2     v    1   Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United    1    v   1    Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth   1   v   2    Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

St Dennis    4   v  0     St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elburton Villa     2  v    2 Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL  1      v  2     Ludgvan 

Mousehole 1      v   2   Liskeard Athletic 

Plymouth Marjon  0    v     2   St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town  3     v    2   Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United    1    v   1    Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth   1   v   2    Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

St Dennis    3   v  0     St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
12 minutes ago, spark said:

Elburton Villa     2  v    2 Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL  1      v  4     Ludgvan 

Mousehole 3      v   2   Liskeard Athletic 

Plymouth Marjon  0    v     3   St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town  4     v    1   Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United    2    v   0    Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth   1   v   3    Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

St Dennis    4   v  1    St Stephens Borough

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

(2.15PM)

Elburton Villa       1 v  2    Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL      1  v  4     Ludgvan

Mousehole    2   v  2    Liskeard Athletic

Plymouth Marjon   1    v    3    St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town    3   v   2    Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United    3    v   1    Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth   2   v     1  Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis   6    v0       St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 06/12/2017 at 13:42, Dave Deacon said:

(2.15PM)

Elburton Villa    3    v   1   Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL  1      v   3    Ludgvan

Mousehole   1    v   2   Liskeard Athletic

Plymouth Marjon   3    v    0    St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town   1    v   2    Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United    1    v    3   Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth   1   v    2   Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis   5    v    0   St Stephens Borough

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elburton Villa  3      v    1  Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL   0     v   3    Ludgvan 

Mousehole   1    v  3    Liskeard Athletic 

Plymouth Marjon  0     v  4      St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town    2   v  0     Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United    2    v   1    Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth   1   v    1   Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2ndROUND (2.00PM) 

St Dennis   6    v    1   St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elburton Villa    1    v    2  Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL     0   v   3    Ludgvan

Mousehole     1  v   3   Liskeard Athletic

Plymouth Marjon   2    v    2    St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town    2   v    1   Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United     1   v   0    Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth  3    v  2     Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis   4    v     2  St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elburton Villa     3-2      Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL      1-3   Ludgvan

Mousehole      2-3   Liskeard Athletic

Plymouth Marjon   1-4        St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town     2-0       Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United      4-1   Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth     3-1       Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis    4-1     St Stephens Borough

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 06/12/2017 at 13:42, Dave Deacon said:

(2.15PM)

Elburton Villa        v      Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL        v       Ludgvan 0-2

Mousehole       v      Liskeard Athletic 2-3

Plymouth Marjon       v        St Blazey 1-3

Wadebridge Town       v       Plymstock United 2-3

Wendron United        v       Holsworthy 1-2

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth      v       Penzance 2-2

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis       v       St Stephens Borough 4-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 06/12/2017 at 13:42, Dave Deacon said:

(2.15PM)

Elburton Villa       3 v   1   Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL      1  v 1      Ludgvan

Mousehole     2  v 2     Liskeard Athletic

Plymouth Marjon     1  v  2      St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town      3 v  0     Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United      2  v  0     Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth    2  v  3     Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

St Dennis     3  v  0     St Stephens Borough

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Elburton Villa      3-2   Porthleven (3.00PM)

Illogan RBL       2-5      Ludgvan 

Mousehole     3-4     Liskeard Athletic 

Plymouth Marjon    1-4    St Blazey (3.00PM)

Wadebridge Town      1-2    Plymstock United (3.00PM)

Wendron United     2-2  Holsworthy

 

WALTER C PARSON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LEAGUE CUP 3RD ROUND (2.00PM)

Teignmouth    2-4     Penzance

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

St Dennis    6-1    St Stephens Borough

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×