Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Sign in to follow this  
Dave Deacon

SWPL Prediction fixtures for Prem Div clubs - Saturday 9th December 2017

Recommended Posts

(3.00PM)

Camelford        v       Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers       v       Saltash United

Exmouth Town        v       Callington Town

Helston Athletic        v       Launceston

Ivybridge Town        v       Torpoint Athletic

Newquay        v       Witheridge

St Austell        v       Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock        v       Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town       v       Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

M)

Camelford      1-2   Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers      1-4      Saltash United 

Exmouth Town     4-0    Callington Town 

Helston Athletic      2-3      Launceston 

Ivybridge Town     3-2     Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay     4-1     Witheridge 

St Austell     4-2    Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock     6-1      Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town     9-0     Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford        0-1       Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers       1-3       Saltash United 

Exmouth Town        2-0      Callington Town 

Helston Athletic        1-1       Launceston 

Ivybridge Town        1-2       Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay        3-2      Witheridge 

St Austell        2-0       Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock        4-1       Sticker

Falmouth Town       7-0       Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Camelford 1 Stoke 3
  • Cullompton 0- Saltash5

Exmouth 3 - Callington 0

Helston 1- Launceston3

Ivybridge 0 - tORPOINT 2

Newquay 4 - Witheridge 0

St Austell3 - Godolphin 3

Tavistock 8 -Sticker 1

Falmouth 6 -Hayle 0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford    2-2      Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers     1-3      Saltash United

Exmouth Town    3-1  Callington Town

Helston Athletic    1-2     Launceston

Ivybridge Town   0-2    Torpoint Athletic

Newquay     3-1     Witheridge

St Austell    2-2   Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    5-1   Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town   4-0  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford    4-1     Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers     1-3      Saltash United

Exmouth Town    2-1  Callington Town

Helston Athletic    1-3    Launceston

Ivybridge Town  1-1  Torpoint Athletic

Newquay     3-1     Witheridge

St Austell    2-0  Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    5-1   Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 

Falmouth Town   6-0  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 hours ago, Dave Deacon said:

(3.00PM)

Camelford        v       Stoke Gabriel 2-2

Cullompton Rangers       v       Saltash United 1-4

Exmouth Town        v       Callington Town 3-0

Helston Athletic        v       Launceston 2-3

Ivybridge Town        v       Torpoint Athletic 2-2

Newquay        v       Witheridge 2-1

St Austell        v       Godolphin Atlantic 3-2

Tavistock        v       Sticker6-0

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town       v       Hayle 5-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford  1 v  2 Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers  1 v 3 Saltash United 

Exmouth Town 3  v 1 Callington Town 

Helston Athletic  2  v  1 Launceston 

Ivybridge Town 2  v  2  Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay  3 v 1 Witheridge 

St Austell  3 v 1 Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock 3 v 0 Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2ndROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town 4 v 1  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford  0   Stoke Gabriel 2

Cullompton Rangers 1   Saltash United 3

Exmouth Town 3 Callington Town 1

Helston Athletic 2  Launceston 1

Ivybridge Town 1  Torpoint Athletic 1

Newquay 5 Witheridge 0

St Austell 3 Godolphin Atlantic 1

Tavistock 5  Sticker 1

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town  6  Hayle 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford      1-2   Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers      0-5      Saltash United 

Exmouth Town    3-0    Callington Town 

Helston Athletic      1-3      Launceston 

Ivybridge Town     4-3     Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay     3-0    Witheridge 

St Austell     3-1    Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock     5-0      Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town     6-0     Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford  1   Stoke Gabriel 2

Cullompton Rangers 1   Saltash United 3

Exmouth Town 2 Callington Town 1

Helston Athletic 2  Launceston 2

Ivybridge Town 2  Torpoint Athletic 1

Newquay 4 Witheridge 0

St Austell 3 Godolphin Atlantic 1

Tavistock 4  Sticker 1

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town  7  Hayle 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
50 minutes ago, THE BALD ONE said:

Camelford      3-2   Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers      2-4      Saltash United 

Exmouth Town    4-0    Callington Town 

Helston Athletic      2-3      Launceston 

Ivybridge Town     3-1     Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay     4-1    Witheridge 

St Austell     2-1    Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock     4-0      Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town     6-0     Hayle

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camels 1      v   2    Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers   1    v   2    Saltash United 

Exmouth Town    3    v     0  Callington Town 

Helston Athletic   2     v   1    Launceston 

Ivybridge Town     2   v   2    Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay   3     v    1   Witheridge 

St Austell   2     v 1      Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock        v       Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2ndROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town 7      v    0   Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford      2 - 2   Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers      2 - 4      Saltash United 

Exmouth Town    3 - 1  Callington Town 

Helston Athletic      2 - 3      Launceston 

Ivybridge Town     3 - 1     Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay     3 - 1    Witheridge 

St Austell     3 - 2    Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock     4 - 1    Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town     6 - 0     Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford   1-1 Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers  1-2  Saltash United 

Exmouth Town  2-0 Callington Town 

Helston Athletic  2-1     Launceston 

Ivybridge Town 1-3 Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay  4-0   Witheridge 

St Austell    3-0   Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock  5-0   Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2ndROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town  5-0 Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford  1   Stoke Gabriel 2

Cullompton Rangers 1   Saltash United 3

Exmouth Town 5 Callington Town 1

Helston Athletic 2  Launceston 1

Ivybridge Town Torpoint Athletic 1

Newquay 5 Witheridge 0

St Austell 3 Godolphin Atlantic 1

Tavistock 4  Sticker 1

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town  6  Hayle 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

3.00PM)

Camelford  2      v 1      Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers    1   v    4   Saltash United 

Exmouth Town  5      v     0  Callington Town 

Helston Athletic  3   v    2   Launceston 

Ivybridge Town   1     v    3   Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay    4.   v       0 Witheridge 

St Austell   3  v       1 Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock   5   v    1' Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town   5    v   0 Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford      1-2   Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers      0-3      Saltash United 

Exmouth Town     5-0    Callington Town 

Helston Athletic      3-2     Launceston 

Ivybridge Town     3-2     Torpoint Athletic 

Newquay     2-1     Witheridge 

St Austell     4-3    Godolphin Atlantic 

Tavistock     4-1      Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM) 

Falmouth Town     9-0     Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford     1   v   0    Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers   1    v     3  Saltash United

Exmouth Town    3    v   1    Callington Town

Helston Athletic   1     v  2     Launceston

Ivybridge Town     3   v   2    Torpoint Athletic

Newquay     4   v   0    Witheridge

St Austell     4   v    2   Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock    5    v    0   Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town    8   v    0   Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford    1-2       Stoke Gabriel

Cullompton Rangers   1-3       Saltash United

Exmouth Town     3-0     Callington Town

Helston Athletic     1-1       Launceston

Ivybridge Town      3-2     Torpoint Athletic

Newquay       4-1  Witheridge

St Austell      4-2     Godolphin Atlantic

Tavistock       4-1     Sticker

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town    6-0      Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 06/12/2017 at 13:40, Dave Deacon said:

(3.00PM)

Camelford        v       Stoke Gabriel 2-2

Cullompton Rangers       v       Saltash United 2-2

Exmouth Town        v       Callington Town3-1

Helston Athletic        v       Launceston 2-2

Ivybridge Town        v       Torpoint Athletic 2-1

Newquay        v       Witheridge 4-0

St Austell        v       Godolphin Atlantic 1-0

Tavistock        v       Sticker 4-1

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town       v       Hayle 5-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Camelford  1  Stoke Gabriel 2

Cullompton Rangers 1   Saltash United 3

Exmouth Town 3 Callington Town 2

Helston Athletic 2  Launceston 1

Ivybridge Town 2  Torpoint Athletic 1

Newquay 5 Witheridge 1

St Austell 3 Godolphin Atlantic 1

Tavistock 6  Sticker 1

 

RGB CORNWALL SENIOR CUP 2nd ROUND (2.00PM)

Falmouth Town  8 Hayle 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×