Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Predictions for 11th November '17

Recommended Posts

Fixtures for Satiurday 11th November 2017
Carharrack 5-0 RNAS Culdrose 
Goonhavern Athletic 3-1 St Just 
Hayle 1-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 2-5 Perranwell
Mullion 2-0 Illogan RBL Reserves 
Pendeen Rovers 2-2 St Ives Town 
Redruth United 2-1 Penryn Athletic 
St Day 4-0 St Agnes 
West Cornwall 1-4 Perranporth

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Carharrack 4-1 RNAS Culdrose 
Goonhavern Athletic 1-3 St Just 
Hayle 1-2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 1-4 Perranwell
Mullion 3-1 Illogan RBL Reserves 
Pendeen Rovers 4-0 St Ives Town 
Redruth United 1-2 Penryn Athletic 
St Day 3-0 St Agnes 
West Cornwall 2-3 Perranporth

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Carharrack   7-0  RNAS Culdrose 
Goonhavern Athletic   3-2   St Just 
Hayle   2-3  Helston Athletic Reserves
Holman SC  2-6  Perranwell
Mullion   2-4 Illogan RBL Reserves 
Pendeen Rovers   3-1 St Ives Town 
Redruth United   1-3  Penryn Athletic 
St Day   5-1. St Agnes 
West Cornwall  1-4  Perranporth

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
1 hour ago, Sticker Forever said:

 

Carharrack   5-1 RNAS Culdrose 
Goonhavern Athletic   2-2   St Just 
Hayle   2-3  Helston Athletic Reserves
Holman SC  2-4 Perranwell
Mullion   2-3 Illogan RBL Reserves 
Pendeen Rovers   4-1 St Ives Town 
Redruth United   1-3  Penryn Athletic 
St Day   5-1. St Agnes 
West Cornwall  1-2 Perranporth

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Carharrack 7-0  RNAS Culdrose 
Goonhavern Athletic 2-1  St Just 
Hayle 2 -2 Helston Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 0-4 Perranwell
Mullion 3-1'Illogan RBL Reserves 
Pendeen Rovers 2-0  St Ives Town 
Redruth United 1-4" Penryn Athletic 
St Day 3-1  St Agnes 
West Cornwall 0-3"Perranporth

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
15 hours ago, Sticker Forever said:

 

Carharrack   6-0  RNAS Culdrose 
Goonhavern Athletic   2-2   St Just 
Hayle   1-2  Helston Athletic Reserves
Holman SC  1-3  Perranwell
Mullion   3-2 Illogan RBL Reserves 
Pendeen Rovers   4-2  St Ives Town 
Redruth United  1-4  Penryn Athletic 
St Day   4-1 St Agnes 
West Cornwall  2-2 Perranporth

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Carharrack 8-0 RNAS Culdrose 
Goonhavern Athletic 1-3 St Just 
Hayle 2-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Holman SC 1-5 Perranwell
Mullion 4-2 Illogan RBL Reserves 
Pendeen Rovers 4-0 St Ives Town 
Redruth United 1-4 Penryn Athletic 
St Day 5-0 St Agnes 
West Cornwall 2-3 Perranporth

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×