Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Combo Fixtures Saturday 4th November '17

Recommended Posts

Good luck everyone

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 3-0 Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic 2-0 Holman SC 
Perranporth 4-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 3-3 Porthleve Reserves
Penryn Athletic 1-1 West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose 1-2 Mullion 
St Day 6-0 Redruth United 
St Ives Town 0-4 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just 2-2 Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves   4-2   Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic   3-1  Holman SC 
Perranporth   5-1  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell   3-2  Porthleve Reserves
Penryn Athletic   3-2  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   2-3   Mullion 
St Day 7-1  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 1-4  Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   3-1  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 3-2  Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic 4-0  Holman SC 
Perranporth 2-1  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-1  Porthleve Reserves
Penryn Athletic 1- 0  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose 1-3 Mullion 
St Day 6-0 Redruth United 
St Ives Town 2-2 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just 2- 3 Hayle

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town Reserves   4-1   Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic   4-1  Holman SC 
Perranporth   5-0  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell   3-1  Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic   1-2  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   1-3   Mullion 
St Day 5-1  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 0-4  Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   4-1  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
8 hours ago, cornishteddyboy said:

Good luck everyone

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 3-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic 2-1 Holman SC 
Perranporth 4-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-3 Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic 1-3 West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 Mullion 
St Day 6-0 Redruth United 
St Ives Town 1-4 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just 3-2 Hayle

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town Reserves   4-2   Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic   5-2  Holman SC 
Perranporth   6-0  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell   3-1  Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic   3-2  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   1-3   Mullion 
St Day 4-1  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 0-5  Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   2-1  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
2 hours ago, Smeethy09 said:

Falmouth Town Reserves   3-1  Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic  3-2 Holman SC 
Perranporth   6-0  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell  2-1  Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic   1-1 West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   2-3   Mullion 
St Day 5-0  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 2-4 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   3-2  Hayle

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×