Jump to content
Cornwall Football Forum
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
  • advertisement_alt
Sign in to follow this  
cornishteddyboy

Combo Fixtures Saturday 4th November '17

Recommended Posts

Good luck everyone

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 3-0 Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic 2-0 Holman SC 
Perranporth 4-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 3-3 Porthleve Reserves
Penryn Athletic 1-1 West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose 1-2 Mullion 
St Day 6-0 Redruth United 
St Ives Town 0-4 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just 2-2 Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves   4-2   Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic   3-1  Holman SC 
Perranporth   5-1  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell   3-2  Porthleve Reserves
Penryn Athletic   3-2  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   2-3   Mullion 
St Day 7-1  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 1-4  Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   3-1  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 3-2  Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic 4-0  Holman SC 
Perranporth 2-1  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-1  Porthleve Reserves
Penryn Athletic 1- 0  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose 1-3 Mullion 
St Day 6-0 Redruth United 
St Ives Town 2-2 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just 2- 3 Hayle

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town Reserves   4-1   Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic   4-1  Holman SC 
Perranporth   5-0  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell   3-1  Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic   1-2  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   1-3   Mullion 
St Day 5-1  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 0-4  Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   4-1  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
8 hours ago, cornishteddyboy said:

Good luck everyone

Combo Fixtures
Saturday 4th November
Falmouth Town Reserves 3-3 Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic 2-1 Holman SC 
Perranporth 4-1 Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell 2-3 Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic 1-3 West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose 1-4 Mullion 
St Day 6-0 Redruth United 
St Ives Town 1-4 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just 3-2 Hayle

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Falmouth Town Reserves   4-2   Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic   5-2  Holman SC 
Perranporth   6-0  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell   3-1  Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic   3-2  West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   1-3   Mullion 
St Day 4-1  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 0-5  Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   2-1  Hayle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
2 hours ago, Smeethy09 said:

Falmouth Town Reserves   3-1  Helston Athletic Reserves
Goonhavern Athletic  3-2 Holman SC 
Perranporth   6-0  Illogan RBL Reserves
Perranwell  2-1  Porthleven Reserves
Penryn Athletic   1-1 West Cornwall 
RNAS Culdrose   2-3   Mullion 
St Day 5-0  Redruth United 
St Ives Town 2-4 Pendeen Rovers 
St Just   3-2  Hayle

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×